World Championship. Antholz-Anterselva

All Events Back
EW: 1/4 1,2
E/W Terms
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Winner.  11:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Wierer, Dorothea 7/2 9/50 Pidhrushna, Olena 40/1
Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu 9/2 8/63 Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark 40/1
Herrmann, Denise 5/1 4/37 Bescond, Anais 50/1
Oeberg, Hanna 13/2 3/44 Hauser, Lisa Theresa 50/1
Eckhoff, Tiril 9/1 1/32 Aymonier, Celia 70/1
Vittozzi, Lisa 11/1 1/71 Bendika, Baiba 80/1
Makarainen, Kaisa 14/1 Dunklee, Susan 100/1
Preuss, Franziska 14/1 Horchler, Karolin 100/1
Fialkova, Paulina 24/1 Innerhofer, Katharina 100/1
Simon, Julia 24/1 Kristejn Puskarcikova, Eva 100/1
Braisaz, Justine 30/1 Charvatova, Lucie 150/1
Davidova, Marketa 30/1 Fialkova, Ivona 150/1
Hinz, Vanessa 30/1 Gasparin, Aita 150/1
Yurlova-Percht, Ekaterina 30/1 Oeberg, Elvira 150/1
Hojnisz-Starega, Monika 40/1 Todorova, Milena 500/1
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Top 3.  11:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Wierer, Dorothea 1/1 19/25 Pidhrushna, Olena 11/1 1/71
Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu 11/10 69/100 Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark 11/1 1/71
Herrmann, Denise 6/4 1/2 Bescond, Anais 14/1
Oeberg, Hanna 7/4 21/50 Hauser, Lisa Theresa 14/1
Eckhoff, Tiril 13/4 19/96 Aymonier, Celia 24/1
Vittozzi, Lisa 7/2 9/50 Bendika, Baiba 30/1
Makarainen, Kaisa 5/1 4/37 Dunklee, Susan 40/1
Preuss, Franziska 5/1 4/37 Horchler, Karolin 40/1
Fialkova, Paulina 15/2 2/39 Innerhofer, Katharina 40/1
Simon, Julia 15/2 2/39 Kristejn Puskarcikova, Eva 40/1
Braisaz, Justine 9/1 1/32 Charvatova, Lucie 50/1
Davidova, Marketa 9/1 1/32 Fialkova, Ivona 50/1
Hinz, Vanessa 9/1 1/32 Gasparin, Aita 50/1
Yurlova-Percht, Ekaterina 9/1 1/32 Oeberg, Elvira 50/1
Hojnisz-Starega, Monika 11/1 1/71 Todorova, Milena 100/1
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Top 6.  11:30
Name Price Name Price
Wierer, Dorothea 2/5 Pidhrushna, Olena 7/2
Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu 9/20 Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark 7/2
Herrmann, Denise 11/20 Bescond, Anais 5/1
Oeberg, Hanna 13/20 Hauser, Lisa Theresa 5/1
Eckhoff, Tiril 9/10 Aymonier, Celia 9/1
Vittozzi, Lisa 5/4 Bendika, Baiba 11/1
Makarainen, Kaisa 2/1 Dunklee, Susan 14/1
Preuss, Franziska 2/1 Horchler, Karolin 14/1
Fialkova, Paulina 11/4 Innerhofer, Katharina 14/1
Simon, Julia 11/4 Kristejn Puskarcikova, Eva 14/1
Braisaz, Justine 13/4 Charvatova, Lucie 20/1
Davidova, Marketa 13/4 Fialkova, Ivona 20/1
Hinz, Vanessa 13/4 Gasparin, Aita 20/1
Yurlova-Percht, Ekaterina 13/4 Oeberg, Elvira 20/1
Hojnisz-Starega, Monika 7/2 Todorova, Milena 40/1
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Top 10.  11:30
Name Price Name Price
Wierer, Dorothea 3/20 Pidhrushna, Olena 6/4
Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu 7/40 Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark 6/4
Herrmann, Denise 1/5 Bescond, Anais 2/1
Oeberg, Hanna 1/4 Hauser, Lisa Theresa 2/1
Eckhoff, Tiril 7/20 Aymonier, Celia 3/1
Vittozzi, Lisa 1/2 Bendika, Baiba 9/2
Makarainen, Kaisa 3/4 Dunklee, Susan 11/2
Preuss, Franziska 3/4 Horchler, Karolin 11/2
Fialkova, Paulina 1/1 Innerhofer, Katharina 11/2
Simon, Julia 1/1 Kristejn Puskarcikova, Eva 11/2
Braisaz, Justine 5/4 Charvatova, Lucie 15/2
Davidova, Marketa 5/4 Fialkova, Ivona 15/2
Hinz, Vanessa 5/4 Gasparin, Aita 15/2
Yurlova-Percht, Ekaterina 5/4 Oeberg, Elvira 15/2
Hojnisz-Starega, Monika 6/4 Todorova, Milena 14/1
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Leader After 1st Round Of Shooting.  11:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Wierer, Dorothea 7/2 9/50 Dunklee, Susan 30/1
Oeberg, Hanna 13/2 3/44 Pidhrushna, Olena 40/1
Simon, Julia 8/1 4/93 Bescond, Anais 40/1
Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu 17/2 1/27 Hojnisz-Starega, Monika 40/1
Vittozzi, Lisa 17/2 1/27 Innerhofer, Katharina 40/1
Eckhoff, Tiril 10/1 2/91 Hinz, Vanessa 40/1
Preuss, Franziska 11/1 1/71 Aymonier, Celia 50/1
Makarainen, Kaisa 11/1 1/71 Charvatova, Lucie 50/1
Herrmann, Denise 14/1 Kristejn Puskarcikova, Eva 70/1
Yurlova-Percht, Ekaterina 19/1 Oeberg, Elvira 70/1
Fialkova, Paulina 20/1 Gasparin, Aita 70/1
Braisaz, Justine 20/1 Bendika, Baiba 100/1
Davidova, Marketa 24/1 Horchler, Karolin 100/1
Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark 30/1 Fialkova, Ivona 100/1
Hauser, Lisa Theresa 30/1 Todorova, Milena 100/1
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Winning Nation.  11:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Italy 11/4 1/4 Russia 30/1
Norway 11/4 1/4 Ukraine 30/1
Germany 7/2 9/50 Austria 34/1
Sweden 6/1 3/38 Poland 40/1
France 11/1 1/71 Latvia 80/1
Finland 14/1 USA 100/1
Czech Republic 20/1 Switzerland 150/1
Slovakia 20/1 Bulgaria 500/1
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Winning Margin (sec.).  11:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
0-4.9 3/1 11/50 0-19.9 2/5 91/50
0-9.9 33/20 4/9 0-29.9 1/10 21/4
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Top French Competitor.  11:30
Name Price Name Price
Simon, Julia 2/1 Bescond, Anais 11/4
Braisaz, Justine 9/4 Aymonier, Celia 85/20
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Top German Competitor.  11:30
Name Price Name Price
Herrmann, Denise 4/5 Hinz, Vanessa 6/1
Preuss, Franziska 9/4 Horchler, Karolin 19/2
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Match-Up.  11:30
Name 1 2 Name 1 2
1. Eckhoff, Tiril
2. Davidova, Marketa
9/20 167/100
1. Eckhoff, Tiril
2. Fialkova, Paulina
1/2 38/25
1. Eckhoff, Tiril
2. Makarainen, Kaisa
3/5 32/25
1. Fialkova, Paulina
2. Davidova, Marketa
3/4 103/100
1. Herrmann, Denise
2. Makarainen, Kaisa
1/2 38/25
1. Herrmann, Denise
2. Oeberg, Hanna
3/4 103/100
1. Makarainen, Kaisa
2. Fialkova, Paulina
3/5 32/25
1. Oeberg, Hanna
2. Preuss, Franziska
11/20 139/100
1. Preuss, Franziska
2. Davidova, Marketa
1/2 38/25
1. Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu
2. Eckhoff, Tiril
1/2 38/25
1. Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu
2. Herrmann, Denise
7/10 11/10
1. Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu
2. Oeberg, Hanna
13/20 59/50
1. Simon, Julia
2. Fialkova, Paulina
22/25 22/25
1. Vittozzi, Lisa
2. Makarainen, Kaisa
13/20 59/50
1. Vittozzi, Lisa
2. Preuss, Franziska
4/5 97/100
1. Vittozzi, Lisa
2. Simon, Julia
1/2 38/25
1. Wierer, Dorothea
2. Herrmann, Denise
7/10 11/10
1. Wierer, Dorothea
2. Oeberg, Hanna
3/5 32/25
1. Wierer, Dorothea
2. Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu
4/5 97/100
1. Wierer, Dorothea
2. Vittozzi, Lisa
2/5 93/50
1. Aymonier, Celia
2. Innerhofer, Katharina
4/5 97/100
1. Bendika, Baiba
2. Horchler, Karolin
3/5 32/25
1. Bescond, Anais
2. Hojnisz-Starega, Monika
103/100 3/4
1. Braisaz, Justine
2. Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark
3/4 103/100
1. Charvatova, Lucie
2. Todorova, Milena
1/2 38/25
1. Dunklee, Susan
2. Kristejn Puskarcikova, Eva
4/5 97/100
1. Dunklee, Susan
2. Oeberg, Elvira
3/4 103/100
1. Fialkova, Ivona
2. Charvatova, Lucie
13/20 59/50
1. Gasparin, Aita
2. Todorova, Milena
7/20 21/10
1. Hauser, Lisa Theresa
2. Bendika, Baiba
11/20 139/100
1. Hinz, Vanessa
2. Pidhrushna, Olena
4/5 97/100
1. Hojnisz-Starega, Monika
2. Hauser, Lisa Theresa
3/4 103/100
1. Horchler, Karolin
2. Gasparin, Aita
13/20 59/50
1. Innerhofer, Katharina
2. Fialkova, Ivona
13/20 59/50
1. Oeberg, Elvira
2. Kristejn Puskarcikova, Eva
103/100 3/4
1. Pidhrushna, Olena
2. Bescond, Anais
13/20 59/50
1. Simon, Julia
2. Braisaz, Justine
4/5 97/100
1. Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark
2. Aymonier, Celia
1/2 38/25
1. Yurlova-Percht, Ekaterina
2. Davidova, Marketa
97/100 4/5
1. Yurlova-Percht, Ekaterina
2. Hinz, Vanessa
97/100 4/5
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Leader After 1st Round Of Shooting. Match-Up.  11:30
Name 1 2 Name 1 2
1. Bescond, Anais
2. Hojnisz-Starega, Monika
97/100 4/5
1. Braisaz, Justine
2. Davidova, Marketa
7/10 11/10
1. Eckhoff, Tiril
2. Herrmann, Denise
13/20 59/50
1. Fialkova, Paulina
2. Dunklee, Susan
3/5 32/25
1. Makarainen, Kaisa
2. Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark
11/20 139/100
1. Pidhrushna, Olena
2. Hinz, Vanessa
103/100 3/4
1. Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu
2. Yurlova-Percht, Ekaterina
11/20 139/100
1. Simon, Julia
2. Hauser, Lisa Theresa
9/20 167/100
1. Vittozzi, Lisa
2. Preuss, Franziska
3/4 103/100
1. Wierer, Dorothea
2. Oeberg, Hanna
11/20 139/100
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Nation - Top Competitor. Match-Up.  11:30
Name 1 2 Name 1 2
1. Czech Republic
2. Austria
1/2 38/25
1. Czech Republic
2. Slovakia
22/25 22/25
1. Germany
2. France
3/10 12/5
1. Italy
2. Germany
3/4 103/100
1. Italy
2. Norway
22/25 22/25
1. Norway
2. Germany
3/4 103/100
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Match-Up.  11:30
Name 1 2 3 Name 1 2 3
1. Davidova, Marketa
2. Kristejn Puskarcikova, Eva
3. Charvatova, Lucie
1/2 11/4 21/4
1. Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu
2. Eckhoff, Tiril
3. Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark
13/20 2/1 11/2
1. Vittozzi, Lisa
2. Preuss, Franziska
3. Makarainen, Kaisa
29/20 17/10 43/20
1. Wierer, Dorothea
2. Herrmann, Denise
3. Oeberg, Hanna
6/5 19/10 12/5
Mass Start. Women. 12,5 km. Most Misses With Handicap.  11:30
Name Handicap 1 Handicap 2 Name Handicap 1 Handicap 2
1. Dunklee, Susan
2. Eckhoff, Tiril
(0)
79/100
(0)
24/25
1. Fialkova, Paulina
2. Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu
(0)
3/4
(0)
101/100
1. Hinz, Vanessa
2. Oeberg, Hanna
(0)
57/100
(0)
131/100
1. Innerhofer, Katharina
2. Aymonier, Celia
(0)
13/20
(0)
29/25
1. Kristejn Puskarcikova, Eva
2. Preuss, Franziska
(0)
3/5
(0)
5/4
1. Makarainen, Kaisa
2. Bendika, Baiba
(0)
71/100
(0)
53/50
1. Oeberg, Elvira
2. Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark
(0)
3/4
(0)
101/100
1. Pidhrushna, Olena
2. Hauser, Lisa Theresa
(0)
39/50
(0)
97/100
1. Vittozzi, Lisa
2. Hojnisz-Starega, Monika
(0)
19/25
(0)
1/1
1. Yurlova-Percht, Ekaterina
2. Wierer, Dorothea
(0)
61/100
(0)
123/100
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Winner.  14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 6/4 1/2 Hofer, Lukas 66/1
Fourcade, Martin 11/4 1/4 Kuehn, Johannes 66/1
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 7/2 9/50 Weger, Benjamin 66/1
Boe, Tarjei 14/1 Eberhard, Julian 80/1
Jacquelin, Emilien 14/1 Samuelsson, Sebastian 80/1
Peiffer, Arnd 20/1 Leitner, Felix 100/1
Dale, Johannes 30/1 Pryma, Artem 100/1
Doll, Benedikt 40/1 Windisch, Dominik 100/1
Horn, Philipp 40/1 Anev, Krasimir 150/1
Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 50/1 Moravec, Ondrej 150/1
Fak, Jakov 50/1 Nelin, Jesper 200/1
Landertinger, Dominik 50/1 Ponsiluoma, Martin 200/1
Pidruchnyi, Dmytro 50/1 Femling, Peppe 250/1
Desthieux, Simon 66/1 Porshnev, Nikita 250/1
Eliseev, Matvey 66/1 Otcenas, Martin 500/1
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Top 3.  14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 2/5 91/50 Hofer, Lukas 16/1
Fourcade, Martin 3/5 5/4 Kuehn, Johannes 16/1
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 9/10 21/25 Weger, Benjamin 16/1
Boe, Tarjei 15/4 11/67 Eberhard, Julian 20/1
Jacquelin, Emilien 15/4 11/67 Samuelsson, Sebastian 20/1
Peiffer, Arnd 11/2 8/87 Leitner, Felix 28/1
Dale, Johannes 7/1 1/17 Pryma, Artem 28/1
Doll, Benedikt 10/1 2/91 Windisch, Dominik 28/1
Horn, Philipp 10/1 2/91 Anev, Krasimir 33/1
Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 12/1 1/142 Moravec, Ondrej 33/1
Fak, Jakov 12/1 1/142 Nelin, Jesper 50/1
Landertinger, Dominik 12/1 1/142 Ponsiluoma, Martin 50/1
Pidruchnyi, Dmytro 12/1 1/142 Femling, Peppe 66/1
Desthieux, Simon 16/1 Porshnev, Nikita 66/1
Eliseev, Matvey 16/1 Otcenas, Martin 125/1
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Top 6.  14:00
Name Price Name Price
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 3/20 Hofer, Lukas 23/4
Fourcade, Martin 1/4 Kuehn, Johannes 23/4
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 7/20 Weger, Benjamin 23/4
Boe, Tarjei 13/10 Eberhard, Julian 15/2
Jacquelin, Emilien 13/10 Samuelsson, Sebastian 15/2
Peiffer, Arnd 6/4 Leitner, Felix 17/2
Dale, Johannes 2/1 Pryma, Artem 17/2
Doll, Benedikt 3/1 Windisch, Dominik 17/2
Horn, Philipp 3/1 Anev, Krasimir 10/1
Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 15/4 Moravec, Ondrej 10/1
Fak, Jakov 15/4 Nelin, Jesper 16/1
Landertinger, Dominik 15/4 Ponsiluoma, Martin 16/1
Pidruchnyi, Dmytro 15/4 Femling, Peppe 22/1
Desthieux, Simon 23/4 Porshnev, Nikita 22/1
Eliseev, Matvey 23/4 Otcenas, Martin 40/1
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Top 10.  14:00
Name Price Name Price
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 1/20 Hofer, Lukas 2/1
Fourcade, Martin 7/100 Kuehn, Johannes 2/1
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 1/10 Weger, Benjamin 2/1
Boe, Tarjei 2/5 Eberhard, Julian 5/2
Jacquelin, Emilien 2/5 Samuelsson, Sebastian 5/2
Peiffer, Arnd 3/5 Leitner, Felix 3/1
Dale, Johannes 7/10 Pryma, Artem 3/1
Doll, Benedikt 23/20 Windisch, Dominik 3/1
Horn, Philipp 23/20 Anev, Krasimir 7/2
Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 7/5 Moravec, Ondrej 7/2
Fak, Jakov 7/5 Nelin, Jesper 11/2
Landertinger, Dominik 7/5 Ponsiluoma, Martin 11/2
Pidruchnyi, Dmytro 7/5 Femling, Peppe 8/1
Desthieux, Simon 2/1 Porshnev, Nikita 8/1
Eliseev, Matvey 2/1 Otcenas, Martin 14/1
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Winning Nation.  14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
France 19/20 4/5 Slovenia 50/1
Norway 23/20 33/50 Russia 60/1
Germany 9/1 1/32 Switzerland 66/1
Austria 25/1 Bulgaria 150/1
Ukraine 33/1 Czech Republic 150/1
Sweden 50/1 Slovakia 500/1
Italy 50/1
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Leader After 1st Round Of Shooting.  14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Jacquelin, Emilien 3/1 11/50 Hofer, Lukas 40/1
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 4/1 3/20 Eliseev, Matvey 66/1
Fourcade, Martin 6/1 3/38 Kuehn, Johannes 66/1
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 6/1 3/38 Horn, Philipp 66/1
Boe, Tarjei 11/1 1/71 Samuelsson, Sebastian 100/1
Desthieux, Simon 11/1 1/71 Weger, Benjamin 100/1
Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 14/1 Moravec, Ondrej 150/1
Peiffer, Arnd 14/1 Leitner, Felix 150/1
Doll, Benedikt 18/1 Anev, Krasimir 150/1
Pidruchnyi, Dmytro 22/1 Windisch, Dominik 200/1
Fak, Jakov 22/1 Ponsiluoma, Martin 200/1
Eberhard, Julian 30/1 Nelin, Jesper 200/1
Landertinger, Dominik 40/1 Femling, Peppe 250/1
Dale, Johannes 40/1 Porshnev, Nikita 250/1
Pryma, Artem 40/1 Otcenas, Martin 350/1
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Winning Margin (sec.).  14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
0-4.9 7/4 21/50 0-19.9 7/25 123/50
0-9.9 4/5 19/20 0-29.9 3/50 69/10
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Top French Competitor.  14:00
Name Price Name Price
Fourcade, Martin 9/10 Jacquelin, Emilien 13/2
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 33/20 Desthieux, Simon 15/1
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Top Norwegian Competitor.  14:00
Name Price Name Price
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 1/4 Dale, Johannes 10/1
Boe, Tarjei 23/4 Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 15/1
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Top German Competitor.  14:00
Name Price Name Price
Peiffer, Arnd 11/10 Horn, Philipp 7/2
Doll, Benedikt 7/2 Kuehn, Johannes 9/2
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Top Swedish Competitor.  14:00
Name Price Name Price
Samuelsson, Sebastian 9/10 Nelin, Jesper 4/1
Ponsiluoma, Martin 4/1 Femling, Peppe 95/20
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Match-Up.  14:00
Name 1 2 Name 1 2
1. Boe, Johannes Thingnes
2. Boe, Tarjei
1/5 10/3
1. Boe, Johannes Thingnes
2. Fillon Maillet, Quentin
1/2 38/25
1. Boe, Tarjei
2. Dale, Johannes
1/2 38/25
1. Boe, Tarjei
2. Jacquelin, Emilien
22/25 22/25
1. Boe, Tarjei
2. Peiffer, Arnd
7/10 11/10
1. Dale, Johannes
2. Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad
13/20 59/50
1. Dale, Johannes
2. Pidruchnyi, Dmytro
1/2 38/25
1. Doll, Benedikt
2. Dale, Johannes
97/100 4/5
1. Doll, Benedikt
2. Horn, Philipp
22/25 22/25
1. Doll, Benedikt
2. Kuehn, Johannes
3/5 32/25
1. Fillon Maillet, Quentin
2. Jacquelin, Emilien
9/20 167/100
1. Fourcade, Martin
2. Boe, Johannes Thingnes
59/50 13/20
1. Fourcade, Martin
2. Fillon Maillet, Quentin
13/20 59/50
1. Fourcade, Martin
2. Jacquelin, Emilien
2/5 93/50
1. Jacquelin, Emilien
2. Doll, Benedikt
9/20 167/100
1. Jacquelin, Emilien
2. Peiffer, Arnd
7/10 11/10
1. Peiffer, Arnd
2. Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad
1/2 38/25
1. Peiffer, Arnd
2. Dale, Johannes
3/5 32/25
1. Anev, Krasimir
2. Moravec, Ondrej
22/25 22/25
1. Anev, Krasimir
2. Porshnev, Nikita
9/20 167/100
1. Desthieux, Simon
2. Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad
103/100 3/4
1. Eberhard, Julian
2. Windisch, Dominik
13/20 59/50
1. Eliseev, Matvey
2. Samuelsson, Sebastian
3/4 103/100
1. Fak, Jakov
2. Leitner, Felix
1/2 38/25
1. Fak, Jakov
2. Pryma, Artem
11/20 139/100
1. Femling, Peppe
2. Otcenas, Martin
3/5 32/25
1. Hofer, Lukas
2. Eberhard, Julian
7/10 11/10
1. Horn, Philipp
2. Desthieux, Simon
13/20 59/50
1. Horn, Philipp
2. Hofer, Lukas
7/10 11/10
1. Horn, Philipp
2. Kuehn, Johannes
13/20 59/50
1. Landertinger, Dominik
2. Fak, Jakov
22/25 22/25
1. Landertinger, Dominik
2. Leitner, Felix
3/5 32/25
1. Landertinger, Dominik
2. Weger, Benjamin
3/4 103/100
1. Pidruchnyi, Dmytro
2. Eliseev, Matvey
3/4 103/100
1. Ponsiluoma, Martin
2. Femling, Peppe
7/10 11/10
1. Ponsiluoma, Martin
2. Nelin, Jesper
22/25 22/25
1. Porshnev, Nikita
2. Otcenas, Martin
11/20 139/100
1. Samuelsson, Sebastian
2. Moravec, Ondrej
7/10 11/10
1. Weger, Benjamin
2. Pryma, Artem
11/20 139/100
1. Windisch, Dominik
2. Nelin, Jesper
7/10 11/10
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Nation - Top Competitor. Match-Up.  14:00
Name 1 2 Name 1 2
1. Austria
2. Sweden
1/2 38/25
1. France
2. Germany
9/50 18/5
1. France
2. Norway
4/5 97/100
1. Norway
2. Germany
1/5 10/3
1. Sweden
2. Italy
22/25 22/25    
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Leader After 1st Round Of Shooting. Match-Up.  14:00
Name 1 2 Name 1 2
1. Boe, Tarjei
2. Desthieux, Simon
22/25 22/25
1. Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad
2. Peiffer, Arnd
22/25 22/25
1. Doll, Benedikt
2. Eberhard, Julian
3/5 32/25
1. Fak, Jakov
2. Eliseev, Matvey
1/2 38/25
1. Fourcade, Martin
2. Fillon Maillet, Quentin
22/25 22/25
1. Hofer, Lukas
2. Horn, Philipp
13/20 59/50
1. Jacquelin, Emilien
2. Boe, Johannes Thingnes
13/20 59/50
1. Kuehn, Johannes
2. Samuelsson, Sebastian
7/10 11/10
1. Landertinger, Dominik
2. Dale, Johannes
103/100 3/4
1. Pidruchnyi, Dmytro
2. Pryma, Artem
7/10 11/10
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Match-Up.  14:00
Name 1 2 3 Name 1 2 3
1. Boe, Johannes Thingnes
2. Fourcade, Martin
3. Fillon Maillet, Quentin
11/10 19/10 27/10
1. Boe, Tarjei
2. Jacquelin, Emilien
3. Peiffer, Arnd
8/5 8/5 21/10
1. Doll, Benedikt
2. Horn, Philipp
3. Kuehn, Johannes
6/4 6/4 12/5
1. Landertinger, Dominik
2. Fak, Jakov
3. Weger, Benjamin
8/5 8/5 21/10
Mass Start. Men. 15 km. Most Misses With Handicap.  14:00
Name Handicap 1 Handicap 2 Name Handicap 1 Handicap 2
1. Boe, Johannes Thingnes
2. Fak, Jakov
(0)
4/5
(0)
19/20
1. Dale, Johannes
2. Landertinger, Dominik
(0)
4/5
(0)
19/20
1. Desthieux, Simon
2. Jacquelin, Emilien
(0)
3/4
(0)
101/100
1. Eberhard, Julian
2. Kuehn, Johannes
(0)
11/20
(0)
34/25
1. Fillon Maillet, Quentin
2. Boe, Tarjei
(0)
7/10
(0)
27/25
1. Hofer, Lukas
2. Doll, Benedikt
(0)
4/5
(0)
19/20
1. Horn, Philipp
2. Samuelsson, Sebastian
(0)
7/10
(0)
27/25
1. Leitner, Felix
2. Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad
(0)
3/5
(0)
5/4
1. Peiffer, Arnd
2. Fourcade, Martin
(0)
1/2
(0)
37/25
1. Weger, Benjamin
2. Eliseev, Matvey
(0)
7/10
(0)
27/25