Argentina

All Events Back
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
Primera Division. 2018/19. Winner.  19 Oct 23:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Racing de Avellaneda 9/5 19/50 Velez Sarsfield 50/1
Boca Juniors 23/10 2/7 Aldosivi 60/1
River Plate 23/10 2/7 Banfield 70/1
Huracan 9/1 1/52 Tigre 90/1
Atletico Tucuman 14/1 Colon de Santa Fe 100/1
Defensa y Justicia 14/1 Estudiantes de La Plata 100/1
Union de Santa Fe 26/1 Belgrano 200/1
Godoy Cruz 30/1 Argentinos Juniors 300/1
Independiente Avellaneda 30/1 Newells Old Boys 300/1
San Lorenzo 30/1 San Martin San Juan 500/1
Rosario Central 40/1 San Martin de Tucuman 800/1
Talleres de Cordoba 40/1 Lanus 900/1
Gimnasia La Plata 50/1 Patronato 1000/1

Asian Cup

All Events Back
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
Final Tournament. 2019. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Japan 89/20 4/33 Jordan 30/1
Iran 5/1 1/10 Oman 33/1
Korea Republic 113/20 3/37 Korea DPR 35/1
UAE 23/4 5/64 Lebanon 35/1
Australia 31/5 2/29 Bahrain 40/1
Saudi Arabia 37/5 4/87 Palestine 40/1
Syria 23/2 1/200 Vietnam 50/1
Iraq 33/2 Philippines 175/1
Uzbekistan 17/1 Yemen 175/1
Thailand 18/1 India 200/1
China PR 19/1 Kyrgyzstan 300/1
Qatar 19/1 Turkmenistan 300/1
Final Tournament. 2019. To Qualify For Final.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Price Name Price
Japan 111/50 Jordan 83/10
Iran 58/25 Oman 89/10
Korea Republic 58/25 Korea DPR 9/1
Australia 139/50 Lebanon 9/1
UAE 29/10 Bahrain 11/1
Saudi Arabia 31/10 Palestine 11/1
Syria 69/20 Vietnam 39/2
Iraq 22/5 Philippines 33/1
Uzbekistan 47/10 Yemen 33/1
Thailand 5/1 India 45/1
China PR 67/10 Kyrgyzstan 68/1
Qatar 36/5 Turkmenistan 68/1
Final Tournament. 2019. To Qualify For Semi Final.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Price Name Price
Japan 1/1 Jordan 15/4
Iran 21/20 Oman 4/1
Korea Republic 21/20 Korea DPR 41/10
Australia 5/4 Lebanon 41/10
UAE 13/10 Bahrain 5/1
Saudi Arabia 7/5 Palestine 5/1
Syria 31/20 Vietnam 87/10
Iraq 2/1 Philippines 15/1
Uzbekistan 85/40 Yemen 15/1
Thailand 9/4 India 20/1
China PR 3/1 Kyrgyzstan 30/1
Qatar 13/4 Turkmenistan 30/1
Final Tournament. 2019. Group A. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
UAE 23/50 39/25 Bahrain 17/1
Thailand 37/20 19/50 India 35/1
Final Tournament. 2019. Group B. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Australia 23/50 39/25 Jordan 59/4
Syria 43/20 8/25 Palestine 21/1
Final Tournament. 2019. Group C. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Korea Republic 14/79 69/20 Philippines 31/2
China PR 47/10 1/9 Kyrgyzstan 24/1
Final Tournament. 2019. Group D. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Iran 13/50 51/20 Vietnam 12/1 1/500
Iraq 33/10 8/43 Yemen 34/1
Final Tournament. 2019. Group E. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Saudi Arabia 43/50 43/50 Lebanon 23/2 1/250
Qatar 61/50 3/5 Korea DPR 71/4
Final Tournament. 2019. Group F. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Japan 6/25 68/25 Oman 39/4 1/59
Uzbekistan 85/20 13/100 Turkmenistan 34/1
Final Tournament. 2019. To Qualify For Quarter Final.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Price Name Price
Japan 2/5 Jordan 6/4
Iran 21/50 Oman 8/5
Korea Republic 21/50 Korea DPR 33/20
Australia 1/2 Lebanon 33/20
UAE 13/25 Bahrain 2/1
Saudi Arabia 14/25 Palestine 2/1
Syria 31/50 Vietnam 7/2
Iraq 4/5 Philippines 6/1
Uzbekistan 17/20 Yemen 6/1
Thailand 9/10 India 8/1
China PR 6/5 Kyrgyzstan 12/1
Qatar 13/10 Turkmenistan 12/1

Australia

All Events Back
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
A-League. 2018/19. Winner.  19 Oct 09:50
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sydney FC 4/1 5/37 Brisbane Roar 10/1 1/100
Melbourne City 9/2 11/98 Adelaide United 12/1
Melbourne Victory 9/2 11/98 Perth Glory 12/1
Newcastle Jets 5/1 8/85 Central Coast Mariners 25/1
Western Sydney Wanderers 9/1 1/52 Wellington Phoenix 33/1

Belgium

All Events Back
1st Division A. 2018/19. Winner.  19 Oct 19:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Brugge 13/10 11/20 Charleroi 300/1
Genk 6/4 47/100 Cercle Brugge 550/1
Anderlecht 13/5 1/4 Kortrijk 550/1
Standard 13/1 Eupen 600/1
Gent 29/1 Waasland-Beveren 1000/1
Antwerp 60/1 Zulte-Waregem 1000/1
St Truiden 100/1 Lokeren 1500/1
Oostende 250/1 Royal Excel Mouscron 1500/1

Brazil

All Events Back
Serie A. 2018. Winner.  20 Oct 20:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Palmeiras 13/20 111/100 Santos 674/1
Internacional-RS 137/50 23/100 Corinthians-SP 850/1
Flamengo 16/5 8/43 Cruzeiro-MG 2000/1
Sao Paulo 32/5 2/35 Atletico-PR 2500/1
Gremio 19/1 Botafogo-RJ 3500/1
Atletico-MG 100/1 Bahia 5000/1
Fluminense 624/1 Vasco da Gama-RJ 5000/1

Denmark

All Events Back
Superliga. 2018/19. Winner.  19 Oct 18:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
FC Kobenhavn 57/100 5/4 SonderjyskE 400/1
Midtjylland 8/5 11/25 Horsens 500/1
Brondby 16/1 Odense 500/1
Aalborg 28/1 Randers 500/1
AGF Aarhus 50/1 Vejle 2500/1
Esbjerg 100/1 Vendsyssel 2500/1
Nordsjaelland 200/1 Hobro 4500/1

England

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
EFL Trophy. 2018/19. Winner.  19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sunderland 8/1 1/32 Lincoln City 50/1
Barnsley 12/1 Stevenage 50/1
Portsmouth 12/1 Exeter City 66/1
Luton Town 16/1 Northampton Town 66/1
Arsenal Reserves 18/1 Notts County 66/1
Peterborough United 20/1 Plymouth Argyle 66/1
Charlton Athletic 22/1 Port Vale 66/1
Bristol Rovers 25/1 Southampton Reserves 66/1
Manchester City Reserves 25/1 Swindon Town 66/1
Oxford United 25/1 West Bromwich Albion Reserves 66/1
Scunthorpe United 25/1 Bury 80/1
Walsall 25/1 Forest Green Rovers 80/1
Chelsea Reserves 28/1 Brighton & Hove Albion Reserves 100/1
Shrewsbury Town 28/1 Burton Albion 100/1
Bradford City 33/1 Cambridge United 100/1
Coventry City 33/1 Carlisle United 100/1
Leicester City Reserves 33/1 Colchester United 100/1
Mansfield Town 33/1 Crewe Alexandra 100/1
Rochdale 33/1 Grimsby Town 100/1
Southend United 33/1 Middlesbrough Reserves 100/1
Wycombe Wanderers 33/1 Newport County 100/1
Blackpool 40/1 Oldham Athletic 100/1
Fleetwood Town 40/1 Stoke City Reserves 100/1
Milton Keynes Dons 40/1 Swansea City Reserves 100/1
Newcastle United Reserves 40/1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Reserves 100/1
Tottenham Hotspur Reserves 40/1 Fulham Reserves 125/1
AFC Wimbledon 50/1 Cheltenham Town 150/1
Accrington Stanley 50/1 Crawley Town 150/1
Doncaster Rovers 50/1 Macclesfield Town 150/1
Everton Reserves 50/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
Championship. 2018/19. Winner.  19 Oct 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
West Bromwich Albion 9/4 3/10 Bristol City 66/1
Leeds United 5/1 8/85 Swansea City 66/1
Middlesbrough 11/2 5/64 Wigan Athletic 66/1
Sheffield United 6/1 7/106 Birmingham City 80/1
Brentford 7/1 4/87 Queens Park Rangers 200/1
Nottingham Forest 14/1 Millwall 250/1
Aston Villa 22/1 Preston North End 250/1
Stoke City 22/1 Bolton Wanderers 750/1
Derby County 28/1 Ipswich Town 750/1
Norwich City 40/1 Hull City 1000/1
Sheffield Wednesday 50/1 Reading 1000/1
Blackburn Rovers 66/1 Rotherham United 1000/1
Championship. 2018/19. Top 6.  19 Oct 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
West Bromwich Albion 17/100 17/5 Sheffield Wednesday 11/2 5/64
Leeds United 4/11 47/25 Bristol City 6/1 7/106
Middlesbrough 4/11 47/25 Swansea City 7/1 4/87
Sheffield United 4/9 157/100 Birmingham City 8/1 1/32
Brentford 33/50 109/100 Queens Park Rangers 14/1
Nottingham Forest 7/5 51/100 Preston North End 18/1
Aston Villa 2/1 17/50 Millwall 20/1
Stoke City 9/4 3/10 Ipswich Town 50/1
Derby County 5/2 13/50 Bolton Wanderers 66/1
Norwich City 3/1 21/100 Hull City 80/1
Wigan Athletic 5/1 8/85 Reading 80/1
Blackburn Rovers 11/2 5/64 Rotherham United 100/1
Championship. 2018/19. To Be Promoted.  19 Oct 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
West Bromwich Albion 8/11 99/100 Sheffield Wednesday 14/1
Leeds United 11/8 13/25 Wigan Athletic 14/1
Middlesbrough 7/5 51/100 Swansea City 16/1
Sheffield United 7/4 2/5 Birmingham City 22/1
Brentford 2/1 17/50 Queens Park Rangers 40/1
Nottingham Forest 9/2 11/98 Millwall 50/1
Aston Villa 11/2 5/64 Preston North End 50/1
Stoke City 6/1 7/106 Hull City 150/1
Derby County 7/1 4/87 Ipswich Town 150/1
Norwich City 8/1 1/32 Bolton Wanderers 200/1
Blackburn Rovers 14/1 Reading 200/1
Bristol City 14/1 Rotherham United 250/1
Championship. 2018/19. To Be Relegated.  19 Oct 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Rotherham United 8/11 99/100 Wigan Athletic 25/1
Ipswich Town 11/10 33/50 Blackburn Rovers 33/1
Bolton Wanderers 6/5 3/5 Aston Villa 40/1
Reading 6/4 47/100 Derby County 40/1
Hull City 13/8 43/100 Norwich City 40/1
Millwall 4/1 5/37 Stoke City 50/1
Preston North End 6/1 7/106 Nottingham Forest 80/1
Queens Park Rangers 8/1 1/32 Brentford 200/1
Birmingham City 17/2 1/40 Sheffield United 200/1
Sheffield Wednesday 14/1 Leeds United 300/1
Swansea City 16/1 Middlesbrough 300/1
Bristol City 20/1 West Bromwich Albion 500/1
EW: 1/4 1,2
E/W Terms
Premier League. 2018/19. Winner.  20 Oct 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 4/6 27/25 Burnley 1000/1
Liverpool 9/4 3/10 Crystal Palace 1000/1
Chelsea 8/1 1/32 Leicester City 1000/1
Arsenal 33/1 Newcastle United 1000/1
Tottenham Hotspur 33/1 Southampton 1000/1
Manchester United 80/1 West Ham United 1000/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 400/1 Brighton & Hove Albion 1500/1
Everton 500/1 Fulham 1500/1
Watford 750/1 Cardiff City 5000/1
Bournemouth 1000/1 Huddersfield Town 5000/1
Premier League. 2018/19. Top 4.  20 Oct 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 1/1000 45/4 Watford 100/1
Liverpool 1/33 81/10 West Ham United 125/1
Chelsea 2/9 14/5 Crystal Palace 250/1
Tottenham Hotspur 8/13 117/100 Southampton 250/1
Arsenal 6/4 47/100 Brighton & Hove Albion 300/1
Manchester United 12/5 27/100 Burnley 300/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 14/1 Fulham 300/1
Everton 50/1 Newcastle United 300/1
Bournemouth 66/1 Cardiff City 1000/1
Leicester City 100/1 Huddersfield Town 1000/1
Premier League. 2018/19. Top 6.  20 Oct 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Chelsea 1/100 10/1 West Ham United 25/1
Tottenham Hotspur 1/20 34/5 Crystal Palace 33/1
Arsenal 3/25 43/10 Brighton & Hove Albion 80/1
Manchester United 1/4 64/25 Southampton 100/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 7/2 11/67 Burnley 150/1
Everton 8/1 1/32 Fulham 150/1
Bournemouth 10/1 Newcastle United 150/1
Leicester City 12/1 Huddersfield Town 400/1
Watford 18/1 Cardiff City 750/1
Premier League. 2018/19. To Be Relegated.  20 Oct 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Cardiff City 2/9 14/5 Bournemouth 40/1
Huddersfield Town 1/3 101/50 Leicester City 40/1
Burnley 2/1 17/50 Everton 50/1
Fulham 11/5 3/10 Wolverhampton Wanderers 66/1
Newcastle United 9/4 3/10 Manchester United 750/1
Southampton 7/2 11/67 Arsenal 1000/1
Brighton & Hove Albion 11/2 5/64 Tottenham Hotspur 2000/1
Crystal Palace 13/2 11/200 Chelsea 5000/1
West Ham United 10/1 1/100 Liverpool 5000/1
Watford 18/1 Manchester City 5000/1
Premier League. 2018/19. To Finish Bottom.  20 Oct 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Cardiff City 11/10 33/50 Crystal Palace 40/1
Huddersfield Town 15/8 4/11 West Ham United 50/1
Newcastle United 10/1 1/100 Leicester City 150/1
Fulham 11/1 1/500 Watford 150/1
Burnley 14/1 Bournemouth 200/1
Southampton 20/1 Everton 200/1
Brighton & Hove Albion 22/1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 300/1
Premier League. 2018/19. Top Goalscorer.  20 Oct 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Kane, Harry 5/2 13/50 Rashford, Marcus 150/1
Aguero, Sergio 10/3 22/125 Silva, David 150/1
Hazard, Eden 11/2 5/64 Sturridge, Daniel 150/1
Salah, Mohamed 7/1 4/87 Tosun, Cenk 150/1
Aubameyang, Pierre-Emerick 11/1 1/500 Walcott, Theo 150/1
Lacazette, Alexandre 14/1 Alli, Dele 200/1
Lukaku, Romelu 18/1 Bernardo Silva 200/1
Mane, Sadio 20/1 Deeney, Troy 200/1
Mitrovic, Aleksandar 33/1 Eriksen, Christian 200/1
Arnautovic, Marko 40/1 Gray, Andre 200/1
Firmino, Roberto 50/1 Iheanacho, Kelechi 200/1
Gabriel Jesus 50/1 Jota, Diogo 200/1
Sterling, Raheem 50/1 Schurrle, Andre 200/1
Vardy, Jamie 50/1 Traore, Adama 200/1
Morata, Alvaro 66/1 Willian 200/1
Richarlison 66/1 Yarmolenko, Andriy 200/1
Sanchez, Alexis 66/1 Austin, Charlie 250/1
Wilson, Callum 66/1 Benteke, Christian 250/1
Zaha, Wilfried 66/1 Calvert-Lewin, Dominic 250/1
Giroud, Olivier 80/1 Cavaleiro, Ivan 250/1
Jimenez, Raul 100/1 De Bruyne, Kevin 250/1
King, Joshua 100/1 Defoe, Jermain 250/1
Lucas, Moura 100/1 Keita, Naby 250/1
Murray, Glenn 100/1 Mkhitaryan, Henrik 250/1
Sane, Leroy 100/1 Ozil, Mesut 250/1
Mahrez, Riyad 125/1 Shaqiri, Xherdan 250/1
Pedro 125/1 Sigurdsson, Gylfi 250/1
Pogba, Paul 125/1 Son, Heung-Min 250/1
Hernandez, Javier 150/1 Welbeck, Danny 250/1
Martial, Anthony 150/1 Wood, Chris 250/1
Pereyra, Roberto 150/1
Premier League. 2018/19. Top London Club.  20 Oct 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Chelsea 13/20 111/100 Watford 150/1
Tottenham Hotspur 12/5 27/100 Crystal Palace 250/1
Arsenal 53/20 6/25 Fulham 500/1
West Ham United 100/1
Premier League. 2018/19. Top Promoted Club.  20 Oct 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Wolverhampton Wanderers 1/50 89/10 Cardiff City 66/1
Fulham 8/1 1/32
EW: 1/5 1,2,3
E/W Terms
League 1. 2018/19. Winner.  20 Oct 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Barnsley 11/8 13/25 Coventry City 80/1
Sunderland 11/4 23/100 Burton Albion 100/1
Portsmouth 4/1 5/37 Scunthorpe United 150/1
Peterborough United 10/1 1/100 Rochdale 200/1
Luton Town 16/1 Shrewsbury Town 200/1
Doncaster Rovers 20/1 Bristol Rovers 250/1
Southend United 33/1 AFC Wimbledon 500/1
Accrington Stanley 50/1 Bradford City 500/1
Blackpool 50/1 Gillingham 500/1
Charlton Athletic 50/1 Oxford United 500/1
Fleetwood Town 50/1 Plymouth Argyle 500/1
Walsall 66/1 Wycombe Wanderers 500/1
League 1. 2018/19. To Be Promoted.  20 Oct 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Barnsley 4/11 47/25 Coventry City 16/1
Sunderland 4/5 9/10 Burton Albion 22/1
Portsmouth 1/1 18/25 Scunthorpe United 33/1
Luton Town 5/2 13/50 AFC Wimbledon 40/1
Peterborough United 5/2 13/50 Bristol Rovers 40/1
Doncaster Rovers 4/1 5/37 Rochdale 40/1
Southend United 7/1 4/87 Shrewsbury Town 40/1
Charlton Athletic 17/2 1/40 Oxford United 66/1
Blackpool 11/1 1/500 Wycombe Wanderers 66/1
Accrington Stanley 12/1 Bradford City 100/1
Fleetwood Town 12/1 Gillingham 100/1
Walsall 14/1 Plymouth Argyle 150/1
League 1. 2018/19. To Be Relegated.  20 Oct 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Plymouth Argyle 4/9 157/100 Blackpool 12/1
Bradford City 1/1 18/25 Fleetwood Town 12/1
Gillingham 1/1 18/25 Walsall 12/1
Oxford United 11/10 33/50 Accrington Stanley 16/1
Wycombe Wanderers 6/4 47/100 Charlton Athletic 22/1
AFC Wimbledon 9/4 3/10 Southend United 28/1
Bristol Rovers 9/4 3/10 Doncaster Rovers 50/1
Rochdale 7/2 11/67 Luton Town 100/1
Scunthorpe United 4/1 5/37 Peterborough United 150/1
Shrewsbury Town 4/1 5/37 Barnsley 500/1
Burton Albion 6/1 7/106 Portsmouth 500/1
Coventry City 15/2 3/79 Sunderland 500/1
EW: 1/5 1,2,3
E/W Terms
League 2. 2018/19. Winner.  20 Oct 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Lincoln City 10/11 4/5 Oldham Athletic 50/1
Milton Keynes Dons 5/1 8/85 Swindon Town 50/1
Exeter City 9/1 1/52 Crawley Town 66/1
Colchester United 12/1 Northampton Town 66/1
Mansfield Town 14/1 Yeovil Town 80/1
Newport County 18/1 Port Vale 100/1
Bury 25/1 Cambridge United 200/1
Tranmere Rovers 25/1 Crewe Alexandra 250/1
Forest Green Rovers 33/1 Cheltenham Town 500/1
Stevenage 40/1 Grimsby Town 500/1
Carlisle United 50/1 Morecambe 500/1
Notts County 50/1 Macclesfield Town 1000/1
League 2. 2018/19. To Be Promoted.  20 Oct 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Lincoln City 1/4 64/25 Oldham Athletic 17/2 1/40
Milton Keynes Dons 5/6 87/100 Swindon Town 17/2 1/40
Exeter City 6/4 47/100 Yeovil Town 11/1 1/500
Colchester United 7/4 2/5 Crawley Town 12/1
Mansfield Town 7/4 2/5 Northampton Town 12/1
Bury 11/4 23/100 Port Vale 16/1
Newport County 10/3 22/125 Crewe Alexandra 33/1
Tranmere Rovers 10/3 22/125 Cambridge United 40/1
Forest Green Rovers 4/1 5/37 Cheltenham Town 50/1
Stevenage 13/2 11/200 Grimsby Town 50/1
Carlisle United 17/2 1/40 Morecambe 80/1
Notts County 17/2 1/40 Macclesfield Town 200/1
League 2. 2018/19. To Be Relegated.  20 Oct 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Macclesfield Town 4/6 27/25 Oldham Athletic 33/1
Morecambe 2/1 17/50 Stevenage 40/1
Grimsby Town 5/2 13/50 Swindon Town 40/1
Cheltenham Town 3/1 21/100 Bury 66/1
Cambridge United 9/2 11/98 Forest Green Rovers 66/1
Crewe Alexandra 5/1 8/85 Newport County 100/1
Port Vale 9/1 1/52 Tranmere Rovers 100/1
Northampton Town 16/1 Mansfield Town 150/1
Crawley Town 20/1 Colchester United 200/1
Notts County 20/1 Exeter City 250/1
Yeovil Town 20/1 Milton Keynes Dons 500/1
Carlisle United 33/1 Lincoln City 1000/1
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
National League North. 2018/19. Winner.  20 Oct 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Chorley 10/11 4/5 Altrincham 33/1
Kidderminster Harriers 11/2 5/64 Guiseley 33/1
Brackley Town 16/1 Leamington 50/1
Spennymoor Town 16/1 Hereford 66/1
Boston United 18/1 Blyth Spartans 100/1
AFC Telford United 20/1 Curzon Ashton 100/1
Chester 20/1 Darlington 100/1
Stockport County 20/1 Ashton United 150/1
Alfreton Town 25/1 Southport 150/1
Bradford Park Avenue 25/1 Nuneaton Borough 200/1
York City 25/1 United of Manchester 250/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
National League South. 2018/19. Winner.  20 Oct 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Billericay Town 11/10 33/50 Slough 25/1
Woking 13/2 11/200 St Albans City 25/1
Welling United 8/1 1/32 Chippenham Town 40/1
Bath City 12/1 Dulwich Hamlet 50/1
Torquay United 14/1 Eastbourne Borough 80/1
Wealdstone 16/1 Oxford City 80/1
Chelmsford City 20/1 Gloucester City 100/1
Concord Rangers 20/1 East Thurrock United 500/1
Hampton & Richmond Borough 20/1 Hungerford Town 500/1
Dartford 25/1 Truro City 500/1
Hemel Hempstead Town 25/1 Weston-super-Mare 500/1
EW: 1/5 1,2,3
E/W Terms
National League. 2018/19. Winner.  27 Oct 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Salford City 11/10 33/50 Barrow 100/1
Leyton Orient 11/4 23/100 Chesterfield 100/1
Harrogate Town 15/2 3/79 Eastleigh 100/1
Wrexham 15/2 3/79 Ebbsfleet United 100/1
AFC Fylde 12/1 Halifax Town 100/1
Sutton United 18/1 Bromley 150/1
Solihull Moors 20/1 Maidenhead United 250/1
Hartlepool United 33/1 Havant & Waterlooville 500/1
Barnet 40/1 Maidstone United 1000/1
Gateshead 40/1 Dagenham & Redbridge 2000/1
Boreham Wood 66/1 Dover Athletic 2000/1
Aldershot Town 100/1 Braintree Town 2500/1
National League. 2018/19. To Be Promoted.  27 Oct 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Salford City 8/11 99/100 Chesterfield 50/1
Leyton Orient 13/8 43/100 Eastleigh 50/1
Harrogate Town 7/2 11/67 Aldershot Town 66/1
Wrexham 7/2 11/67 Barrow 66/1
AFC Fylde 4/1 5/37 Bromley 66/1
Sutton United 5/1 8/85 Halifax Town 66/1
Solihull Moors 6/1 7/106 Maidenhead United 100/1
Barnet 12/1 Dover Athletic 150/1
Gateshead 14/1 Havant & Waterlooville 150/1
Hartlepool United 16/1 Maidstone United 150/1
Boreham Wood 20/1 Dagenham & Redbridge 200/1
Ebbsfleet United 25/1 Braintree Town 250/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
League Cup. 2018/19. Winner.  30 Oct 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 5/2 13/50 Southampton 28/1
Chelsea 4/1 5/37 Fulham 40/1
Arsenal 11/2 5/64 Derby County 66/1
Tottenham Hotspur 11/2 5/64 Middlesbrough 66/1
Leicester City 59/4 Nottingham Forest 80/1
West Ham United 20/1 Norwich City 100/1
Bournemouth 25/1 Blackpool 500/1
Crystal Palace 25/1 Burton Albion 500/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
FA Cup. 2018/19. Winner.  10 Nov 15:00
Others On Request
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 4/1 3/20 Bradford City 350/1
Manchester United 6/1 3/38 Charlton Athletic 350/1
Liverpool 13/2 3/44 Portsmouth 350/1
Chelsea 7/1 1/17 AFC Wimbledon 500/1
Tottenham Hotspur 15/2 2/39 Blackpool 500/1
Arsenal 17/2 1/27 Burton Albion 500/1
Everton 20/1 Coventry City 500/1
Leicester City 22/1 Doncaster Rovers 500/1
Crystal Palace 33/1 Fleetwood Town 500/1
West Ham United 33/1 Luton Town 500/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 33/1 Oxford United 500/1
Newcastle United 40/1 Peterborough United 500/1
Southampton 40/1 Plymouth Argyle 500/1
Bournemouth 50/1 Rochdale 500/1
Burnley 50/1 Scunthorpe United 500/1
Watford 50/1 Shrewsbury Town 500/1
Brighton & Hove Albion 66/1 Southend United 500/1
Fulham 66/1 Walsall 500/1
Huddersfield Town 66/1 Accrington Stanley 750/1
Cardiff City 80/1 Bristol Rovers 750/1
Stoke City 80/1 Gillingham 750/1
West Bromwich Albion 80/1 Lincoln City 750/1
Aston Villa 100/1 Wycombe Wanderers 750/1
Middlesbrough 100/1 Bury 1000/1
Nottingham Forest 100/1 Cambridge United 1000/1
Swansea City 100/1 Carlisle United 1000/1
Derby County 125/1 Cheltenham Town 1000/1
Leeds United 125/1 Colchester United 1000/1
Brentford 150/1 Exeter City 1000/1
Norwich City 150/1 Mansfield Town 1000/1
Sheffield United 150/1 Milton Keynes Dons 1000/1
Sheffield Wednesday 150/1 Northampton Town 1000/1
Birmingham City 200/1 Notts County 1000/1
Bristol City 200/1 Oldham Athletic 1000/1
Hull City 200/1 Port Vale 1000/1
Ipswich Town 200/1 Stevenage 1000/1
Millwall 200/1 Swindon Town 1000/1
Preston North End 200/1 Tranmere Rovers 1000/1
Queens Park Rangers 200/1 Crawley Town 1500/1
Reading 200/1 Crewe Alexandra 1500/1
Blackburn Rovers 250/1 Forest Green Rovers 1500/1
Bolton Wanderers 250/1 Grimsby Town 1500/1
Rotherham United 250/1 Macclesfield Town 1500/1
Sunderland 250/1 Morecambe 1500/1
Wigan Athletic 250/1 Newport County 1500/1
Barnsley 350/1 Yeovil Town 1500/1

France

All Events Back
Ligue 2. 2018/19. Winner.  19 Oct 19:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Metz 5/4 4/7 Gazelec Ajaccio 200/1
Lens 9/5 19/50 Sochaux 300/1
Lorient 27/10 6/25 Troyes 300/1
Brest 8/1 1/32 Valenciennes 300/1
Le Havre 34/1 Chateauroux 350/1
Paris FC 34/1 Ajaccio 450/1
Grenoble 50/1 Beziers 450/1
Niort 50/1 Auxerre 500/1
Orleans 70/1 Nancy 1000/1
Clermont 200/1 Red Star 1000/1
Ligue 1. 2018/19. Winner.  19 Oct 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 1/100 10/1 Dijon 1000/1
Marseille 71/4 Toulouse 1000/1
Lyon 20/1 Nimes 1500/1
Lille 100/1 Caen 2000/1
Monaco 125/1 Nantes 2000/1
Montpellier 200/1 Strasbourg 2000/1
Saint-Etienne 200/1 Angers 2500/1
Bordeaux 500/1 Reims 2500/1
Nice 500/1 Amiens SC 4500/1
Rennes 500/1 Guingamp 4500/1
Ligue 1. 2018/19. Top 2.  19 Oct 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Marseille 1/1 18/25 Toulouse 300/1
Lyon 11/10 33/50 Nimes 500/1
Lille 10/1 1/100 Caen 750/1
Monaco 23/2 Nantes 750/1
Montpellier 14/1 Strasbourg 750/1
Saint-Etienne 14/1 Angers 1000/1
Bordeaux 80/1 Reims 1000/1
Nice 80/1 Amiens SC 2000/1
Rennes 80/1 Guingamp 2000/1
Dijon 300/1
League Cup. 2018/19. Winner.  30 Oct 17:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 13/20 111/100 Amiens SC 100/1
Lyon 11/2 5/64 Caen 100/1
Marseille 11/2 5/64 Dijon 184/1
Monaco 13/2 11/200 Guingamp 184/1
Bordeaux 16/1 Nimes 250/1
Lille 16/1 Reims 250/1
Montpellier 16/1 Strasbourg 250/1
Rennes 16/1 Orleans 600/1
Nantes 40/1 Auxerre 650/1
Nice 40/1 Le Havre 650/1
Saint-Etienne 40/1 Lorient 650/1
Angers 50/1 Metz 650/1
Toulouse 50/1 Troyes 650/1
Cup. 2018/19. Winner.  17 Nov 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 3/5 5/4 Toulouse 100/1
Lyon 6/1 3/38 Amiens SC 150/1
Marseille 6/1 3/38 Auxerre 200/1
Monaco 15/2 2/39 Lens 200/1
Bordeaux 30/1 Metz 200/1
Nantes 35/1 Troyes 200/1
Saint-Etienne 35/1 Ajaccio 300/1
Lille 40/1 Le Havre 300/1
Montpellier 40/1 Lorient 300/1
Nice 40/1 Sochaux 300/1
Rennes 40/1 Valenciennes 300/1
Angers 100/1 Brest 600/1
Caen 100/1 Chambly 600/1
Dijon 100/1 Les Herbiers 600/1
Guingamp 100/1 Nancy 600/1
Reims 100/1 Niort 600/1
Strasbourg 100/1 Orleans 600/1

Germany

All Events Back
Bundesliga 2. 2018/19. Winner.  19 Oct 17:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Koln 17/20 17/20 Holstein Kiel 23/1
Hamburger 97/20 5/51 Arminia Bielefeld 45/1
Union Berlin 15/2 3/79 Darmstadt 98 45/1
Greuther Furth 31/2 Heidenheim 45/1
Paderborn 07 31/2 Ingolstadt 04 120/1
St Pauli 31/2 Duisburg 184/1
Jahn Regensburg 19/1 Erzgebirge Aue 184/1
Bochum 23/1 Magdeburg 184/1
Dynamo Dresden 23/1 Sandhausen 184/1
Bundesliga. 2018/19. Winner.  19 Oct 19:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Bayern Munich 13/50 62/25 Eintracht Frankfurt 250/1
Borussia Dortmund