Asian Cup

All Events Back
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
Final Tournament. 2019. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Japan 5/1 3/25 Jordan 30/1
Iran 29/5 9/100 Oman 33/1
Korea Republic 31/5 2/25 Lebanon 35/1
Australia 13/2 3/40 Korea DPR 35/1
UAE 33/5 3/40 Bahrain 40/1
Saudi Arabia 8/1 1/20 Palestine 40/1
Syria 14/1 1/333 Vietnam 50/1
Iraq 33/2 Yemen 175/1
Uzbekistan 17/1 Philippines 175/1
Thailand 18/1 India 200/1
Qatar 19/1 Kyrgyzstan 300/1
China PR 19/1 Turkmenistan 300/1

Belgium

All Events Back
1st Division A. 2017/18. Winner.  27 Apr 19:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Brugge 1/125 11/1 Standard 70/1
Anderlecht 12/1 1/500 Charleroi 600/1
Gent 50/1 Genk 600/1

Brazil

All Events Back
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
Serie A. 2018. Winner.  28 Apr 20:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Corinthians-SP 71/20 17/100 Vasco da Gama-RJ 35/1
Palmeiras 21/5 2/15 Atletico-PR 45/1
Gremio 59/10 3/40 Fluminense 50/1
Flamengo 63/10 13/200 Chapecoense 50/1
Cruzeiro-MG 43/5 1/33 Bahia 75/1
Atletico-MG 9/1 1/40 Vitoria-BA 100/1
Santos 9/1 1/40 Sport Recife 100/1
Sao Paulo 23/2 1/250 America-MG 110/1
Botafogo-RJ 20/1 Ceara 125/1
Internacional-RS 20/1 Parana 150/1

Denmark

All Events Back
Superliga. 2017/18. Winner.  29 Apr 15:00
Name Yes No
Brondby 3/25 9/2

England

All Events Back
National League South. 2017/18. Winner.  19:45
Name Price Name Price
Dartford 67/100 Havant & Waterlooville 11/10
Premier League. 2017/18. Top 6.  28 Apr 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Arsenal 2/95 10/1 Burnley 10/1 2/91
Premier League. 2017/18. Top Club Without Manchester City.  28 Apr 12:30
Name Price Name Price
Manchester United 17/200 Tottenham Hotspur 12/1
Liverpool 11/1
Premier League. 2017/18. Top Goalscorer.  28 Apr 12:30
Name Price Name Price
Salah, Mohamed 1/20 Aguero, Sergio 100/1
Kane, Harry 8/1

Germany

All Events Back
Bundesliga 2. 2017/18. Winner.  27 Apr 17:30
Name Price Name Price
Fortuna Dusseldorf 7/10 Holstein Kiel 30/1
Nurnberg 11/10 Jahn Regensburg 500/1
Bundesliga. 2017/18. Top Club Without Bayern Munich.  27 Apr 19:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Schalke 04 12/25 77/50 1899 Hoffenheim 125/1
Borussia Dortmund 8/5 23/50 RB Leipzig 2000/1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 13/1 1/500

Italy

All Events Back
Serie A. 2017/18. Winner.  28 Apr 17:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Juventus 4/5 19/20 Napoli 19/20 4/5
Serie A. 2017/18. Top 3.  28 Apr 17:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Roma 27/20 14/25 Inter 11/5 8/25
Lazio 7/5 8/15 Atalanta 3000/1

Japan

All Events Back
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
J.League. Division 1. 2018. Winner.  11:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 7/4 41/100 Consadole Sapporo 22/1
Kawasaki Frontale 59/20 11/50 Vissel Kobe 40/1
Cerezo Osaka 11/2 17/200 Yokohama F-Marinos 50/1
Kashima Antlers 21/2 1/80 Gamba Osaka 100/1
FC Tokyo 14/1 Sagan Tosu 150/1
Urawa Red Diamonds 18/1 Shimizu S-Pulse 150/1
Kashiwa Reysol 18/1 V-Varen Nagasaki 200/1
Vegalta Sendai 22/1 Shonan Bellmare 200/1
Jubilo Iwata 22/1 Nagoya Grampus 250/1

Mexico

All Events Back
Primera Division. Clausura. 2017/18. Winner.  28 Apr 01:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Tigres 17/5 2/11 Tijuana 13/1
Monterrey 43/10 13/100 Leon 20/1
Toluca 61/10 7/100 UNAM 20/1
America 61/10 7/100 Cruz Azul 20/1
Santos Laguna 39/5 1/25 Necaxa 60/1
Pachuca 43/5 1/33 Puebla 75/1
Morelia 25/2

Northern Ireland

All Events Back
Premiership. 2017/18. Winner.  28 Apr 15:00
Name Price Name Price
Crusaders 2/11 Coleraine 10/3

Norway

All Events Back
Eliteserien. 2018. Winner.  28 Apr 17:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Rosenborg 11/20 33/25 Haugesund 75/1
Molde 24/5 11/100 Lillestrom 125/1
Brann 15/2 1/22 Odd 150/1
Sarpsborg 08 27/2 Kristiansund 200/1
Stromsgodset 27/2 Stabaek 200/1
Valerenga 20/1 Start 250/1
Ranheim 50/1 Bodo/Glimt 300/1
Tromso 66/1 Sandefjord 300/1

Portugal

All Events Back
Primeira Liga. 2017/18. Winner.  28 Apr 18:15
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Porto 9/100 53/10 Sporting Lisboa 60/1
Benfica 11/2 17/200

Republic of Ireland

All Events Back
Premier Division. 2018. Winner.  27 Apr 19:15
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Dundalk 17/20 87/100 St Patrick's 50/1
Cork City 5/4 59/100 Bohemians Dublin 500/1
Derry City 14/1 Sligo Rovers 500/1
Waterford 25/1 Limerick 1000/1
Shamrock Rovers 50/1 Bray Wanderers 3000/1

Russia

All Events Back
FNL. 2017/18. Winner.  28 Apr 12:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Yenisey 1/1 37/50 Krylia Sovetov 3/1 11/50
Orenburg 9/5 2/5
Premier League. 2017/18. Winner.  29 Apr 14:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Lokomotiv Moscow 1/100 23/2 Spartak Moscow 40/1
CSKA Moscow 17/1 Zenit St Petersburg 70/1
Premier League. 2017/18. Top 2.  29 Apr 14:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
CSKA Moscow 7/5 53/100 Zenit St Petersburg 29/10 23/100
Spartak Moscow 163/100 9/20 Krasnodar 37/2
Premier League. 2017/18. Top Moscow Club.  29 Apr 14:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Lokomotiv Moscow 1/200 21/2 CSKA Moscow 35/1
Spartak Moscow 15/1

Scotland

All Events Back
Premiership. 2017/18. To Finish Bottom.  27 Apr 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Ross County 10/11 39/50 Hamilton 7/1 1/25
Partick Thistle 13/10 8/15 Dundee 16/1
League 1. 2017/18. Winner.  28 Apr 15:00
Name Price Name Price
Raith Rovers 2/9 Ayr United 10/3
League 2. 2017/18. Winner.  28 Apr 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Montrose 3/40 59/10 Peterhead 11/2 17/200

Spain

All Events Back
EW: 1/4 1,2
E/W Terms
Segunda Division. 2017/18. Winner.  27 Apr 20:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Rayo Vallecano 13/10 14/25 Real Oviedo 100/1
Sporting Gijon 17/10 21/50 Granada 1000/1
Huesca 12/5 7/25 Osasuna 1000/1
Numancia 11/1 1/100 Valladolid 2000/1
Zaragoza 30/1 Tenerife 4000/1
Cadiz 40/1
Primera Division. 2017/18. Top 2.  28 Apr 12:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Atletico Madrid 2/5 91/50 Valencia 35/2
Real Madrid 89/50 41/100
Primera Division. 2017/18. Top Club Without Barcelona and Real Madrid.  28 Apr 12:00
Name Price Name Price
Atletico Madrid 1/200 Valencia 35/2
Primera Division. 2017/18. Top Promoted Club.  28 Apr 12:00
Name Price Name Price
Getafe 13/20 Girona 5/4
Primera Division. 2017/18. Top Basque Country Club.  28 Apr 12:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Real Sociedad 63/50 57/100 Athletic Bilbao 9/2 1/9
Eibar 37/20 37/100 Alaves 5/1 19/200

USA

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
MLS. 2018. Winner.  28 Apr 03:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Atlanta United 9/2 3/25 Houston Dynamo 33/1
New York City 24/5 11/100 Real Salt Lake 33/1
Los Angeles FC 10/1 1/62 Colorado Rapids 35/1
Toronto FC 10/1 1/62 Chicago Fire 40/1
Sporting Kansas City 23/2 1/200 Columbus Crew 40/1
Los Angeles Galaxy 12/1 1/500 New England Revolution 40/1
Portland Timbers 14/1 Montreal Impact 66/1
FC Dallas 16/1 San Jose Earthquakes 80/1
Seattle Sounders 19/1 D.C. United 100/1
Orlando City 20/1 Minnesota United 100/1
New York Red Bulls 22/1 Philadelphia Union 100/1
Vancouver Whitecaps 25/1

UEFA Europa League

All Events Back
Tournament. 2017/18. Winner.  26 Apr 20:05
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Atletico Madrid 49/50 77/100 Marseille 7/2 9/50
Arsenal 14/5 6/25 Red Bull Salzburg 6/1 2/25

2018 FIFA World Cup. Russia. Groups. Outright

All Events Back
Group A. Winner.  14 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Uruguay 17/20 10/11 Egypt 28/5 19/200
Russia 93/50 2/5 Saudi Arabia 40/1
Group A. 2nd Place.  14 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Russia 8/5 47/100 Egypt 58/25 31/100
Uruguay 21/10 7/20 Saudi Arabia 12/1 1/77
Group A. 3rd Place.  14 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Egypt 29/25 4/6 Saudi Arabia 21/5 3/20
Russia 12/5 3/10 Uruguay 11/2 1/10
Group A. 4th Place.  14 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Saudi Arabia 1/4 14/5 Russia 13/1 1/125
Egypt 5/1 3/25 Uruguay 20/1
Group A. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  14 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Uruguay 13/100 43/10 Egypt 23/20 16/25
Russia 7/20 199/100 Saudi Arabia 11/1 1/125
Group B. Winner.  15 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Spain 41/100 91/50 Morocco 30/1
Portugal 39/20 19/50 Iran 40/1
Group B. 2nd Place.  15 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Portugal 97/100 4/5 Morocco 51/10 1/9
Spain 12/5 3/10 Iran 38/5 11/200
Group B. 3rd Place.  15 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Morocco 32/25 3/5 Portugal 43/10 1/7
Iran 91/50 41/100 Spain 42/5 1/22
Group B. 4th Place.  15 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Iran 77/100 101/100 Portugal 29/2 1/1000
Morocco 31/20 49/100 Spain 45/1
Group B. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  15 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Spain 1/20 71/10 Morocco 37/10 4/25
Portugal 19/100 13/4 Iran 59/10 3/40
Group C. Winner.  16 Jun 11:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
France 2/7 5/2 Peru 23/2 1/62
Denmark 9/2 2/15 Australia 33/1
Group C. 2nd Place.  16 Jun 11:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Denmark 149/100 51/100 France 18/5 2/11
Peru 101/50 4/11 Australia 51/10 1/9
Group C. 3rd Place.  16 Jun 11:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Australia 19/10 39/100 Denmark 58/25 31/100
Peru 113/50 8/25 France 11/1 1/50
Group C. 4th Place.  16 Jun 11:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Australia 39/50 99/100 Denmark 41/10 2/13
Peru 39/20 19/50 France 50/1
Group C. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  16 Jun 11:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
France 1/25 39/5 Peru 9/5 2/5
Denmark 13/20 113/100 Australia 77/20 3/20
Group D. Winner.  16 Jun 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Argentina 3/5 32/25 Nigeria 9/1 1/25
Croatia 9/4 33/100 Iceland 10/1 2/73
Group D. 2nd Place.  16 Jun 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Croatia 169/100 4/9 Nigeria 37/10 9/50
Argentina 127/50 7/25 Iceland 77/20 1/6
Group D. 3rd Place.  16 Jun 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Nigeria 19/10 39/100 Croatia 14/5 1/4
Iceland 39/20 19/50 Argentina 38/5 11/200
Group D. 4th Place.  16 Jun 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Iceland 13/10 59/100 Croatia 23/5 13/100
Nigeria 7/5 11/20 Argentina 17/1
Group D. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  16 Jun 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Argentina 9/50 17/5 Nigeria 97/50 9/25
Croatia 47/100 153/100 Iceland 66/25 1/4
Group E. Winner.  17 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Brazil 23/100 149/50 Serbia 44/5 1/25
Switzerland 61/10 17/200 Costa Rica 22/1
Group E. 2nd Place.  17 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Switzerland 43/25 11/25 Brazil 22/5 7/50
Serbia 101/50 4/11 Costa Rica 49/10 3/25
Group E. 3rd Place.  17 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Costa Rica 9/5 21/50 Serbia 11/5 33/100
Switzerland 197/100 19/50 Brazil 16/1
Group E. 4th Place.  17 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Costa Rica 81/100 20/21 Switzerland 33/10 21/100
Serbia 13/5 7/25 Brazil 28/1
Group E. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  17 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Brazil 2/73 44/5 Serbia 28/25 33/50
Switzerland 1/1 37/50 Costa Rica 43/10 13/100
Group F. Winner.  17 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Germany 7/20 21/10 Sweden 8/1 1/20
Mexico 11/2 1/10 Korea Republic 29/2 1/1000
Group F. 2nd Place.  17 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Mexico 93/50 2/5 Germany 10/3 1/5
Sweden 21/10 7/20 Korea Republic 51/10 1/9
Group F. 3rd Place.  17 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sweden 93/50 2/5 Korea Republic 12/5 3/10
Mexico 2/1 37/100 Germany 10/1 2/73
Group F. 4th Place.  17 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Korea Republic 33/50 117/100 Mexico 47/10 1/8
Sweden 27/10 13/50 Germany 50/1
Group F. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  17 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Germany 2/57 41/5 Sweden 31/25 59/100
Mexico 27/25 17/25 Korea Republic 71/20 17/100
Group G. Winner.  18 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Belgium 77/100 101/100 Tunisia 16/1
England 23/20 67/100 Panama 50/1
Group G. 2nd Place.  18 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
England 5/4 8/13 Tunisia 13/2 3/40
Belgium 37/25 13/25 Panama 11/1 1/50
Group G. 3rd Place.  18 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Tunisia 47/50 41/50 England 15/2 3/50
Panama 89/50 21/50 Belgium 9/1 1/25
Group G. 4th Place.  18 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Panama 17/25 113/100 England 20/1
Tunisia 34/25 14/25 Belgium 25/1
Group G. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  18 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Belgium 3/50 33/5 Tunisia 9/2 3/25
England 19/200 26/5 Panama 9/1 1/40
Group H. Winner.  19 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Colombia 13/10 59/100 Senegal 51/10 1/9
Poland 37/20 41/100 Japan 38/5 11/200
Group H. 2nd Place.  19 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Colombia 9/4 33/100 Senegal 33/10 21/100
Poland 113/50 8/25 Japan 73/20 9/50
Group H. 3rd Place.  19 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Senegal 11/5 33/100 Poland 33/10 21/100
Japan 9/4 33/100 Colombia 73/20 9/50
Group H. 4th Place.  19 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Japan 33/25 29/50 Poland 47/10 1/8
Senegal 91/50 41/100 Colombia 38/5 11/200
Group H. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  19 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Colombia 2/9 29/10 Senegal 6/4 12/25
Poland 1/2 29/20 Japan 117/50 29/100

2018 FIFA World Cup. Russia. Outright

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Final Tournament. Winner.  14 Jun 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Brazil 4/1 4/25 Senegal 125/1
Germany 9/2 2/15 Sweden 125/1
France 11/2 1/10 Serbia 150/1
Spain 6/1 17/200 Peru 200/1
Argentina 9/1 1/25 Iceland 200/1
Belgium 11/1 1/50 Japan 200/1
England 14/1 1/333 Egypt 200/1
Portugal 22/1 Nigeria 200/1
Uruguay 25/1 Costa Rica 300/1
Colombia 33/1 Korea Republic 400/1
Croatia 33/1 Morocco 400/1
Poland 40/1 Australia 400/1
Russia 40/1 Iran 500/1
Denmark 80/1 Tunisia 500/1
Switzerland 80/1 Saudi Arabia 1000/1
Mexico 100/1 Panama 1000/1
Final Tournament. To Qualify For Final.  14 Jun 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Brazil 21/10 33/100 Sweden 50/1
Germany 11/5 31/100 Senegal 50/1
France 5/2 27/100 Serbia 50/1
Spain 3/1 11/50 Nigeria 70/1
Belgium 10/3 19/100 Iceland 70/1
Argentina 7/2 9/50 Egypt 70/1
England 6/1 3/40 Peru 80/1
Uruguay 11/1 1/125 Japan 90/1
Portugal 11/1 1/125 Australia 110/1
Colombia 12/1 1/500 Morocco 125/1
Croatia 14/1 Tunisia 150/1
Poland 16/1 Korea Republic 150/1
Russia 18/1 Costa Rica 150/1
Switzerland 30/1 Iran 150/1
Denmark 30/1 Panama 300/1
Mexico 40/1 Saudi Arabia 400/1
Final Tournament. To Qualify For Semi Final.  14 Jun 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Brazil 9/10 41/50 Sweden 14/1
France 1/1 37/50 Mexico 14/1
Germany 1/1 37/50 Serbia 16/1
Belgium 6/4 12/25 Peru 20/1
Argentina 33/20 11/25 Nigeria 25/1
Spain 9/5 2/5 Egypt 25/1
England 5/2 27/100 Iceland 25/1
Uruguay 9/2 3/25 Japan 33/1
Poland 5/1 1/10 Australia 40/1
Colombia 5/1 1/10 Morocco 50/1
Croatia 5/1 1/10 Iran 70/1
Portugal 11/2 17/200 Korea Republic 70/1
Russia 13/2 13/200 Tunisia 70/1
Denmark 19/2 1/50 Costa Rica 70/1
Switzerland 19/2 1/50 Panama 100/1
Senegal 14/1 Saudi Arabia 150/1
Final Tournament. To Qualify For Quarter Final.  14 Jun 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Brazil 7/20 199/100 Mexico 6/1 3/40
Germany 19/50 37/20 Serbia 13/2 13/200
France 19/50 37/20 Sweden 15/2 1/22
Belgium 8/13 119/100 Nigeria 17/2 1/33
Spain 13/20 113/100 Egypt 9/1 1/40
England 8/11 51/50 Japan 9/1 1/40
Argentina 39/50 19/20 Korea Republic 23/2 1/200
Uruguay 13/10 14/25 Peru 12/1 1/500
Portugal 29/20 1/2 Iceland 12/1 1/500
Colombia 8/5 9/20 Tunisia 13/1
Russia 7/4 41/100 Australia 16/1
Croatia 2/1 7/20 Iran 18/1
Poland 11/5 31/100 Costa Rica 18/1
Denmark 9/2 3/25 Morocco 18/1
Switzerland 5/1 1/10 Panama 28/1
Senegal 5/1 1/10 Saudi Arabia 40/1