Asian Cup

All Events Back
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
Final Tournament. 2019. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Japan 5/1 3/25 Jordan 30/1
Iran 26/5 11/100 Oman 33/1
Korea Republic 31/5 2/25 Korea DPR 35/1
Australia 13/2 3/40 Lebanon 35/1
UAE 33/5 3/40 Bahrain 40/1
Saudi Arabia 8/1 1/20 Palestine 40/1
Syria 14/1 1/333 Vietnam 50/1
Iraq 33/2 Philippines 175/1
Uzbekistan 17/1 Yemen 175/1
Thailand 18/1 India 200/1
China PR 19/1 Kyrgyzstan 300/1
Qatar 19/1 Turkmenistan 300/1
Final Tournament. 2019. To Qualify For Final.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Price Name Price
Japan 111/50 Jordan 83/10
Iran 58/25 Oman 89/10
Korea Republic 58/25 Korea DPR 9/1
Australia 139/50 Lebanon 9/1
UAE 29/10 Bahrain 11/1
Saudi Arabia 31/10 Palestine 11/1
Syria 69/20 Vietnam 39/2
Iraq 22/5 Philippines 33/1
Uzbekistan 47/10 Yemen 33/1
Thailand 5/1 India 45/1
China PR 67/10 Kyrgyzstan 68/1
Qatar 36/5 Turkmenistan 68/1
Final Tournament. 2019. To Qualify For Semi Final.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Price Name Price
Japan 1/1 Jordan 15/4
Iran 21/20 Oman 4/1
Korea Republic 21/20 Korea DPR 41/10
Australia 5/4 Lebanon 41/10
UAE 13/10 Bahrain 5/1
Saudi Arabia 7/5 Palestine 5/1
Syria 31/20 Vietnam 87/10
Iraq 2/1 Philippines 15/1
Uzbekistan 85/40 Yemen 15/1
Thailand 9/4 India 20/1
China PR 3/1 Kyrgyzstan 30/1
Qatar 13/4 Turkmenistan 30/1
Final Tournament. 2019. Group A. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
UAE 49/100 31/20 Bahrain 17/1
Thailand 2/1 37/100 India 35/1
Final Tournament. 2019. Group B. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Australia 1/2 38/25 Jordan 59/4
Syria 11/5 33/100 Palestine 21/1
Final Tournament. 2019. Group C. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Korea Republic 1/5 10/3 Philippines 31/2
China PR 11/2 1/10 Kyrgyzstan 24/1
Final Tournament. 2019. Group D. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Iran 3/10 12/5 Vietnam 49/4 1/80
Iraq 73/20 9/50 Yemen 34/1
Final Tournament. 2019. Group E. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Saudi Arabia 22/25 22/25 Lebanon 55/4 1/250
Qatar 13/10 59/100 Korea DPR 71/4
Final Tournament. 2019. Group F. Winner.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Japan 1/4 14/5 Oman 23/2 1/62
Uzbekistan 9/2 2/15 Turkmenistan 34/1
Final Tournament. 2019. To Qualify For Quarter Final.  05 Jan 2019 09:00
Name Price Name Price
Japan 2/5 Jordan 6/4
Iran 21/50 Oman 8/5
Korea Republic 21/50 Korea DPR 33/20
Australia 1/2 Lebanon 33/20
UAE 13/25 Bahrain 2/1
Saudi Arabia 14/25 Palestine 2/1
Syria 31/50 Vietnam 7/2
Iraq 4/5 Philippines 6/1
Uzbekistan 17/20 Yemen 6/1
Thailand 9/10 India 8/1
China PR 6/5 Kyrgyzstan 12/1
Qatar 13/10 Turkmenistan 12/1

Australia

All Events Back
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
A-League. 2018/19. Winner.  19 Oct 09:50
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sydney FC 4/1 5/37 Brisbane Roar 10/1 1/100
Melbourne City 9/2 11/98 Adelaide United 12/1
Melbourne Victory 9/2 11/98 Perth Glory 12/1
Newcastle Jets 5/1 8/85 Central Coast Mariners 25/1
Western Sydney Wanderers 9/1 1/52 Wellington Phoenix 33/1

Brazil

All Events Back
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
Serie A. 2018. Winner.  25 Sep 00:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sao Paulo 177/100 39/100 Fluminense 250/1
Palmeiras 97/50 7/20 Botafogo-RJ 500/1
Internacional-RS 62/25 13/50 America-MG 750/1
Flamengo 7/2 11/67 Bahia 750/1
Gremio 79/10 1/31 Vasco da Gama-RJ 850/1
Atletico-MG 19/1 Chapecoense 1350/1
Cruzeiro-MG 55/1 Vitoria-BA 1500/1
Corinthians-SP 90/1 Ceara 2500/1
Santos 150/1 Sport Recife 2500/1
Atletico-PR 250/1 Parana 5000/1

England

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
EFL Trophy. 2018/19. Winner.  25 Sep 19:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sunderland 9/1 1/52 West Ham United Reserves 50/1
Barnsley 12/1 Wycombe Wanderers 50/1
Luton Town 16/1 Accrington Stanley 66/1
Peterborough United 16/1 Grimsby Town 66/1
Portsmouth 16/1 Notts County 66/1
Arsenal Reserves 18/1 Southampton Reserves 66/1
Charlton Athletic 20/1 Swindon Town 66/1
Chelsea Reserves 20/1 West Bromwich Albion Reserves 66/1
Bradford City 25/1 Bury 80/1
Oxford United 25/1 Exeter City 80/1
Plymouth Argyle 25/1 Forest Green Rovers 80/1
Scunthorpe United 25/1 Brighton & Hove Albion Reserves 100/1
Shrewsbury Town 25/1 Cambridge United 100/1
Bristol Rovers 33/1 Carlisle United 100/1
Leicester City Reserves 33/1 Colchester United 100/1
Milton Keynes Dons 33/1 Crewe Alexandra 100/1
Rochdale 33/1 Gillingham 100/1
Southend United 33/1 Middlesbrough Reserves 100/1
Walsall 33/1 Northampton Town 100/1
AFC Wimbledon 40/1 Oldham Athletic 100/1
Blackpool 40/1 Port Vale 100/1
Coventry City 40/1 Stoke City Reserves 100/1
Doncaster Rovers 40/1 Swansea City Reserves 100/1
Fleetwood Town 40/1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Reserves 100/1
Mansfield Town 40/1 Fulham Reserves 125/1
Tottenham Hotspur Reserves 40/1 Newport County 125/1
Burton Albion 50/1 Yeovil Town 125/1
Everton Reserves 50/1 Cheltenham Town 150/1
Lincoln City 50/1 Crawley Town 150/1
Manchester City Reserves 50/1 Macclesfield Town 150/1
Newcastle United Reserves 50/1 Morecambe 150/1
Stevenage 50/1 Tranmere Rovers 150/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
League 2. 2018/19. Winner.  25 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Lincoln City 11/8 13/25 Yeovil Town 33/1
Milton Keynes Dons 7/1 4/87 Port Vale 40/1
Colchester United 9/1 1/52 Stevenage 40/1
Exeter City 10/1 1/100 Crawley Town 50/1
Mansfield Town 12/1 Northampton Town 66/1
Newport County 16/1 Cambridge United 80/1
Carlisle United 20/1 Crewe Alexandra 80/1
Swindon Town 22/1 Cheltenham Town 100/1
Bury 25/1 Grimsby Town 100/1
Forest Green Rovers 33/1 Notts County 100/1
Oldham Athletic 33/1 Macclesfield Town 500/1
Tranmere Rovers 33/1 Morecambe 500/1
League 2. 2018/19. To Be Promoted.  25 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Lincoln City 2/5 173/100 Port Vale 7/1 4/87
Milton Keynes Dons 6/5 3/5 Yeovil Town 7/1 4/87
Colchester United 6/4 47/100 Crawley Town 8/1 1/32
Exeter City 2/1 17/50 Stevenage 8/1 1/32
Mansfield Town 9/4 3/10 Northampton Town 10/1 1/100
Carlisle United 7/2 11/67 Cambridge United 14/1
Swindon Town 7/2 11/67 Crewe Alexandra 14/1
Bury 4/1 5/37 Notts County 14/1
Newport County 4/1 5/37 Cheltenham Town 20/1
Oldham Athletic 5/1 8/85 Grimsby Town 33/1
Forest Green Rovers 6/1 7/106 Macclesfield Town 80/1
Tranmere Rovers 6/1 7/106 Morecambe 80/1
League 2. 2018/19. To Be Relegated.  25 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Morecambe 1/1 18/25 Yeovil Town 20/1
Macclesfield Town 6/5 3/5 Bury 25/1
Grimsby Town 11/4 23/100 Forest Green Rovers 25/1
Cheltenham Town 5/1 8/85 Oldham Athletic 25/1
Crewe Alexandra 7/1 4/87 Tranmere Rovers 25/1
Cambridge United 8/1 1/32 Newport County 33/1
Notts County 8/1 1/32 Swindon Town 40/1
Northampton Town 12/1 Mansfield Town 50/1
Carlisle United 20/1 Colchester United 80/1
Crawley Town 20/1 Exeter City 80/1
Port Vale 20/1 Milton Keynes Dons 100/1
Stevenage 20/1 Lincoln City 300/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
League Cup. 2018/19. Winner.  25 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 4/1 3/20 Middlesbrough 80/1
Manchester United 13/2 3/44 Stoke City 80/1
Liverpool 15/2 2/39 West Bromwich Albion 80/1
Tottenham Hotspur 15/2 2/39 Brentford 100/1
Arsenal 8/1 4/93 Derby County 100/1
Chelsea 17/2 1/27 Nottingham Forest 100/1
Everton 18/1 Norwich City 150/1
Leicester City 22/1 Blackburn Rovers 200/1
West Ham United 25/1 Millwall 200/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 33/1 Preston North End 200/1
Crystal Palace 40/1 Queens Park Rangers 200/1
Southampton 40/1 Blackpool 500/1
Bournemouth 50/1 Burton Albion 500/1
Burnley 50/1 Oxford United 500/1
Watford 50/1 Wycombe Wanderers 750/1
Fulham 66/1 Macclesfield Town 1000/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
National League. 2018/19. Winner.  25 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Salford City 47/25 4/11 Gateshead 40/1
Leyton Orient 10/3 22/125 Halifax Town 40/1
Harrogate Town 9/1 1/52 Barrow 50/1
Sutton United 9/1 1/52 Aldershot Town 80/1
AFC Fylde 12/1 Havant & Waterlooville 80/1
Wrexham 14/1 Bromley 100/1
Boreham Wood 18/1 Eastleigh 100/1
Barnet 20/1 Maidenhead United 100/1
Hartlepool United 22/1 Maidstone United 150/1
Solihull Moors 22/1 Dagenham & Redbridge 250/1
Ebbsfleet United 25/1 Dover Athletic 250/1
Chesterfield 28/1 Braintree Town 500/1
National League. 2018/19. To Be Promoted.  25 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Salford City 5/4 4/7 Halifax Town 16/1
Leyton Orient 7/4 2/5 Barrow 25/1
Harrogate Town 4/1 5/37 Bromley 25/1
Sutton United 5/1 8/85 Gateshead 25/1
AFC Fylde 11/2 5/64 Havant & Waterlooville 25/1
Wrexham 11/2 5/64 Aldershot Town 33/1
Barnet 15/2 3/79 Eastleigh 33/1
Boreham Wood 8/1 1/32 Dover Athletic 50/1
Chesterfield 8/1 1/32 Maidenhead United 50/1
Ebbsfleet United 11/1 1/500 Dagenham & Redbridge 66/1
Hartlepool United 12/1 Maidstone United 66/1
Solihull Moors 14/1 Braintree Town 250/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
Championship. 2018/19. Winner.  28 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
West Bromwich Albion 3/1 21/100 Norwich City 40/1
Leeds United 5/1 8/85 Swansea City 50/1
Middlesbrough 5/1 8/85 Sheffield Wednesday 80/1
Brentford 11/2 5/64 Birmingham City 100/1
Aston Villa 12/1 Queens Park Rangers 100/1
Sheffield United 16/1 Millwall 150/1
Derby County 18/1 Preston North End 150/1
Nottingham Forest 25/1 Hull City 300/1
Stoke City 25/1 Reading 300/1
Wigan Athletic 28/1 Bolton Wanderers 500/1
Blackburn Rovers 40/1 Ipswich Town 500/1
Bristol City 40/1 Rotherham United 1000/1
Championship. 2018/19. Top 6.  28 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
West Bromwich Albion 3/10 11/5 Blackburn Rovers 9/2 11/98
Middlesbrough 2/5 173/100 Swansea City 9/2 11/98
Leeds United 11/25 159/100 Sheffield Wednesday 8/1 1/32
Brentford 1/2 141/100 Birmingham City 19/2 1/71
Aston Villa 5/4 4/7 Preston North End 11/1 1/500
Sheffield United 7/5 51/100 Millwall 12/1
Derby County 7/4 2/5 Queens Park Rangers 12/1
Stoke City 9/4 3/10 Hull City 22/1
Nottingham Forest 11/4 23/100 Reading 25/1
Wigan Athletic 3/1 21/100 Bolton Wanderers 50/1
Norwich City 10/3 22/125 Ipswich Town 50/1
Bristol City 4/1 5/37 Rotherham United 80/1
Championship. 2018/19. To Be Promoted.  28 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
West Bromwich Albion 19/20 19/25 Bristol City 10/1 1/100
Brentford 6/4 47/100 Swansea City 14/1
Leeds United 6/4 47/100 Sheffield Wednesday 28/1
Middlesbrough 6/4 47/100 Birmingham City 33/1
Aston Villa 10/3 22/125 Preston North End 33/1
Sheffield United 4/1 5/37 Queens Park Rangers 33/1
Derby County 5/1 8/85 Millwall 40/1
Stoke City 13/2 11/200 Hull City 66/1
Nottingham Forest 15/2 3/79 Bolton Wanderers 100/1
Wigan Athletic 8/1 1/32 Reading 100/1
Norwich City 19/2 1/71 Ipswich Town 150/1
Blackburn Rovers 10/1 1/100 Rotherham United 250/1
Championship. 2018/19. To Be Relegated.  28 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Rotherham United 5/6 87/100 Bristol City 22/1
Ipswich Town 11/10 33/50 Norwich City 25/1
Bolton Wanderers 7/5 51/100 Stoke City 25/1
Reading 2/1 17/50 Wigan Athletic 25/1
Hull City 12/5 27/100 Nottingham Forest 33/1
Birmingham City 4/1 5/37 Aston Villa 40/1
Queens Park Rangers 5/1 8/85 Derby County 50/1
Millwall 11/2 5/64 Sheffield United 50/1
Preston North End 6/1 7/106 Brentford 200/1
Sheffield Wednesday 15/2 3/79 Leeds United 250/1
Swansea City 16/1 Middlesbrough 250/1
Blackburn Rovers 20/1 West Bromwich Albion 300/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
League 1. 2018/19. Winner.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sunderland 15/8 4/11 Accrington Stanley 66/1
Barnsley 3/1 21/100 Burton Albion 66/1
Portsmouth 5/1 8/85 Bristol Rovers 100/1
Peterborough United 7/1 4/87 Coventry City 100/1
Charlton Athletic 20/1 Rochdale 100/1
Doncaster Rovers 20/1 AFC Wimbledon 150/1
Luton Town 22/1 Shrewsbury Town 150/1
Walsall 33/1 Gillingham 200/1
Fleetwood Town 40/1 Wycombe Wanderers 200/1
Scunthorpe United 40/1 Bradford City 250/1
Southend United 40/1 Oxford United 250/1
Blackpool 50/1 Plymouth Argyle 250/1
League 1. 2018/19. To Be Promoted.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sunderland 53/100 67/50 Scunthorpe United 14/1
Barnsley 7/10 103/100 Bristol Rovers 16/1
Portsmouth 6/4 47/100 Burton Albion 16/1
Peterborough United 9/4 3/10 Coventry City 16/1
Doncaster Rovers 4/1 5/37 Accrington Stanley 20/1
Luton Town 4/1 5/37 AFC Wimbledon 25/1
Charlton Athletic 5/1 8/85 Shrewsbury Town 25/1
Fleetwood Town 8/1 1/32 Wycombe Wanderers 40/1
Southend United 9/1 1/52 Bradford City 50/1
Walsall 9/1 1/52 Gillingham 50/1
Blackpool 10/1 1/100 Oxford United 50/1
Rochdale 14/1 Plymouth Argyle 80/1
League 1. 2018/19. To Be Relegated.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Plymouth Argyle 3/4 24/25 Blackpool 6/1 7/106
Bradford City 6/5 3/5 Rochdale 6/1 7/106
Gillingham 6/5 3/5 Southend United 7/1 4/87
Oxford United 5/4 4/7 Walsall 8/1 1/32
Wycombe Wanderers 47/25 4/11 Fleetwood Town 12/1
AFC Wimbledon 3/1 21/100 Charlton Athletic 20/1
Shrewsbury Town 3/1 21/100 Doncaster Rovers 20/1
Bristol Rovers 4/1 5/37 Luton Town 25/1
Coventry City 4/1 5/37 Peterborough United 66/1
Scunthorpe United 4/1 5/37 Portsmouth 100/1
Accrington Stanley 9/2 11/98 Barnsley 200/1
Burton Albion 9/2 11/98 Sunderland 250/1
EW: 1/4 1,2
E/W Terms
Premier League. 2018/19. Winner.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 8/11 26/25 Bournemouth 1000/1
Liverpool 7/4 21/50 Burnley 1000/1
Chelsea 12/1 1/142 Crystal Palace 1000/1
Manchester United 40/1 Fulham 1000/1
Tottenham Hotspur 40/1 Newcastle United 1000/1
Arsenal 50/1 Southampton 1000/1
Everton 500/1 West Ham United 1000/1
Watford 500/1 Brighton & Hove Albion 1500/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 500/1 Huddersfield Town 2000/1
Leicester City 750/1 Cardiff City 2500/1
Premier League. 2018/19. Top 4.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 1/1000 53/4 Bournemouth 100/1
Liverpool 2/57 87/10 Crystal Palace 100/1
Chelsea 1/3 85/40 West Ham United 125/1
Tottenham Hotspur 8/11 26/25 Southampton 200/1
Manchester United 11/8 27/50 Brighton & Hove Albion 250/1
Arsenal 9/5 41/100 Burnley 250/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 25/1 Fulham 250/1
Watford 40/1 Newcastle United 250/1
Everton 50/1 Huddersfield Town 750/1
Leicester City 66/1 Cardiff City 1000/1
Premier League. 2018/19. Top 6.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Liverpool 27/2 Crystal Palace 18/1
Chelsea 1/40 39/4 West Ham United 22/1
Tottenham Hotspur 13/200 67/10 Southampton 33/1
Manchester United 3/20 4/1 Brighton & Hove Albion 50/1
Arsenal 9/50 7/2 Fulham 50/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 9/2 8/63 Newcastle United 50/1
Watford 9/1 1/32 Burnley 100/1
Leicester City 10/1 2/91 Huddersfield Town 300/1
Everton 11/1 1/71 Cardiff City 400/1
Bournemouth 18/1
Premier League. 2018/19. To Be Relegated.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Cardiff City 3/10 11/5 Everton 16/1
Huddersfield Town 1/3 101/50 Leicester City 18/1
Burnley 9/5 19/50 Watford 22/1
Newcastle United 10/3 22/125 Wolverhampton Wanderers 33/1
Brighton & Hove Albion 7/2 11/67 Arsenal 750/1
Fulham 7/2 11/67 Manchester United 750/1
Southampton 7/2 11/67 Chelsea 2000/1
West Ham United 13/2 11/200 Tottenham Hotspur 2000/1
Crystal Palace 10/1 1/100 Liverpool 4000/1
Bournemouth 14/1 Manchester City 5000/1
Premier League. 2018/19. To Finish Bottom.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Cardiff City 6/4 47/100 Leicester City 80/1
Huddersfield Town 7/4 2/5 Everton 100/1
Burnley 8/1 1/32 Watford 150/1
Newcastle United 14/1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 150/1
Brighton & Hove Albion 16/1 Arsenal 2000/1
Fulham 16/1 Manchester United 2000/1
Southampton 16/1 Tottenham Hotspur 5000/1
West Ham United 25/1 Chelsea 7500/1
Crystal Palace 50/1 Liverpool 10000/1
Bournemouth 66/1 Manchester City 10000/1
Premier League. 2018/19. Top Goalscorer.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Aguero, Sergio 5/2 13/50 Benteke, Christian 150/1
Kane, Harry 7/2 11/67 Deeney, Troy 150/1
Salah, Mohamed 9/2 11/98 Eriksen, Christian 150/1
Hazard, Eden 9/1 1/52 Gray, Andre 150/1
Aubameyang, Pierre-Emerick 10/1 1/100 Iheanacho, Kelechi 150/1
Mane, Sadio 11/1 1/500 Jota, Diogo 150/1
Lukaku, Romelu 12/1 Mkhitaryan, Henrik 150/1
Mitrovic, Aleksandar 22/1 Sturridge, Daniel 150/1
Firmino, Roberto 33/1 Traore, Adama 150/1
Gabriel Jesus 40/1 Willian 150/1
Lacazette, Alexandre 40/1 Calvert-Lewin, Dominic 200/1
Arnautovic, Marko 50/1 Cavaleiro, Ivan 200/1
Mahrez, Riyad 50/1 Defoe, Jermain 200/1
Morata, Alvaro 50/1 Keita, Naby 200/1
Sterling, Raheem 50/1 King, Joshua 200/1
Vardy, Jamie 50/1 Ozil, Mesut 200/1
Zaha, Wilfried 50/1 Shaqiri, Xherdan 200/1
Giroud, Olivier 66/1 Sigurdsson, Gylfi 200/1
Pedro 66/1 Son, Heung-Min 200/1
Sane, Leroy 66/1 Wood, Chris 200/1
Silva, David 66/1 Andone, Florin 250/1
Lucas, Moura 80/1 De Bruyne, Kevin 250/1
Wilson, Callum 80/1 Depoitre, Laurent 250/1
Bernardo Silva 100/1 Deulofeu Lazaro, Gerard 250/1
Hernandez, Javier 100/1 Gabbiadini, Manolo 250/1
Jimenez, Raul 100/1 Gross, Pascal 250/1
Martial, Anthony 100/1 Iwobi, Alex 250/1
Murray, Glenn 100/1 Lingard, Jesse 250/1
Pereyra, Roberto 100/1 Long, Shane 250/1
Pogba, Paul 100/1 Mounie, Steve 250/1
Rashford, Marcus 100/1 Neves, Ruben 250/1
Richarlison 100/1 Okazaki, Shinji 250/1
Sanchez, Alexis 100/1 Ramsey, Aaron 250/1
Schurrle, Andre 100/1 Sessegnon, Ryan 250/1
Tosun, Cenk 100/1 Solanke, Dominic 250/1
Walcott, Theo 100/1 Vokes, Sam 250/1
Yarmolenko, Andriy 100/1 Welbeck, Danny 250/1
Alli, Dele 150/1 Zohore, Kenneth 250/1
Austin, Charlie 150/1
Premier League. 2018/19. Top London Club.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Chelsea 7/10 103/100 West Ham United 100/1
Tottenham Hotspur 2/1 17/50 Crystal Palace 125/1
Arsenal 10/3 22/125 Fulham 250/1
Watford 66/1
Premier League. 2018/19. Top South Coast Club.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Bournemouth 8/11 99/100 Brighton & Hove Albion 11/4 23/100
Southampton 5/2 13/50
Premier League. 2018/19. Top Promoted Club.  29 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Wolverhampton Wanderers 3/20 15/4 Cardiff City 33/1
Fulham 7/2 11/67
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
National League North. 2018/19. Winner.  29 Sep 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Chorley 8/11 99/100 Boston United 28/1
Kidderminster Harriers 8/1 1/32 Altrincham 33/1
Brackley Town 14/1 Guiseley 40/1
AFC Telford United 16/1 Leamington 40/1
Chester 16/1 Darlington 66/1
Alfreton Town 20/1 Southport 80/1
Bradford Park Avenue 20/1 Blyth Spartans 100/1
Spennymoor Town 20/1 Curzon Ashton 100/1
Stockport County 20/1 Ashton United 150/1
Hereford 25/1 Nuneaton Borough 200/1
York City 25/1 United of Manchester 250/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
National League South. 2018/19. Winner.  29 Sep 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Billericay Town 2/1 17/50 Wealdstone 25/1
Woking 7/2 11/67 Chippenham Town 33/1
Bath City 10/1 1/100 Hemel Hempstead Town 33/1
Hampton & Richmond Borough 10/1 1/100 Dulwich Hamlet 66/1
Welling United 12/1 Eastbourne Borough 66/1
Chelmsford City 14/1 Oxford City 66/1
Concord Rangers 16/1 Gloucester City 100/1
Dartford 20/1 Hungerford Town 200/1
St Albans City 20/1 East Thurrock United 250/1
Torquay United 20/1 Truro City 250/1
Slough 25/1 Weston-super-Mare 250/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
FA Cup. 2018/19. Winner.  10 Nov 15:00
Others On Request
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 4/1 3/20 Bradford City 350/1
Manchester United 6/1 3/38 Charlton Athletic 350/1
Liverpool 13/2 3/44 Portsmouth 350/1
Chelsea 7/1 1/17 AFC Wimbledon 500/1
Tottenham Hotspur 15/2 2/39 Blackpool 500/1
Arsenal 17/2 1/27 Burton Albion 500/1
Everton 20/1 Coventry City 500/1
Leicester City 22/1 Doncaster Rovers 500/1
Crystal Palace 33/1 Fleetwood Town 500/1
West Ham United 33/1 Luton Town 500/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 33/1 Oxford United 500/1
Newcastle United 40/1 Peterborough United 500/1
Southampton 40/1 Plymouth Argyle 500/1
Bournemouth 50/1 Rochdale 500/1
Burnley 50/1 Scunthorpe United 500/1
Watford 50/1 Shrewsbury Town 500/1
Brighton & Hove Albion 66/1 Southend United 500/1
Fulham 66/1 Walsall 500/1
Huddersfield Town 66/1 Accrington Stanley 750/1
Cardiff City 80/1 Bristol Rovers 750/1
Stoke City 80/1 Gillingham 750/1
West Bromwich Albion 80/1 Lincoln City 750/1
Aston Villa 100/1 Wycombe Wanderers 750/1
Middlesbrough 100/1 Bury 1000/1
Nottingham Forest 100/1 Cambridge United 1000/1
Swansea City 100/1 Carlisle United 1000/1
Derby County 125/1 Cheltenham Town 1000/1
Leeds United 125/1 Colchester United 1000/1
Brentford 150/1 Exeter City 1000/1
Norwich City 150/1 Mansfield Town 1000/1
Sheffield United 150/1 Milton Keynes Dons 1000/1
Sheffield Wednesday 150/1 Northampton Town 1000/1
Birmingham City 200/1 Notts County 1000/1
Bristol City 200/1 Oldham Athletic 1000/1
Hull City 200/1 Port Vale 1000/1
Ipswich Town 200/1 Stevenage 1000/1
Millwall 200/1 Swindon Town 1000/1
Preston North End 200/1 Tranmere Rovers 1000/1
Queens Park Rangers 200/1 Crawley Town 1500/1
Reading 200/1 Crewe Alexandra 1500/1
Blackburn Rovers 250/1 Forest Green Rovers 1500/1
Bolton Wanderers 250/1 Grimsby Town 1500/1
Rotherham United 250/1 Macclesfield Town 1500/1
Sunderland 250/1 Morecambe 1500/1
Wigan Athletic 250/1 Newport County 1500/1
Barnsley 350/1 Yeovil Town 1500/1

France

All Events Back
Ligue 1. 2018/19. Winner.  25 Sep 18:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 1/40 39/4 Montpellier 1000/1
Lyon 21/1 Nantes 1000/1
Marseille 21/1 Nice 1000/1
Monaco 40/1 Reims 1000/1
Lille 200/1 Strasbourg 1000/1
Bordeaux 500/1 Caen 1500/1
Rennes 500/1 Nimes 1500/1
Saint-Etienne 500/1 Amiens SC 2500/1
Dijon 750/1 Angers 2500/1
Toulouse 750/1 Guingamp 2500/1
Ligue 1. 2018/19. Top 2.  25 Sep 18:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 1/1000 53/4 Montpellier 300/1
Lyon 11/10 69/100 Nantes 300/1
Marseille 11/10 69/100 Nice 300/1
Monaco 93/20 3/25 Reims 300/1
Lille 14/1 Strasbourg 300/1
Bordeaux 80/1 Caen 500/1
Rennes 80/1 Nimes 500/1
Saint-Etienne 80/1 Amiens SC 1000/1
Dijon 100/1 Angers 1000/1
Toulouse 100/1 Guingamp 1000/1
League Cup. 2018/19. Winner.  30 Oct 17:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 13/20 111/100 Amiens SC 100/1
Lyon 11/2 5/64 Caen 100/1
Marseille 11/2 5/64 Dijon 184/1
Monaco 13/2 11/200 Guingamp 184/1
Bordeaux 16/1 Nimes 250/1
Lille 16/1 Reims 250/1
Montpellier 16/1 Strasbourg 250/1
Rennes 16/1 Orleans 600/1
Nantes 40/1 Auxerre 650/1
Nice 40/1 Le Havre 650/1
Saint-Etienne 40/1 Lorient 650/1
Angers 50/1 Metz 650/1
Toulouse 50/1 Troyes 650/1
Cup. 2018/19. Winner.  17 Nov 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 3/5 5/4 Toulouse 100/1
Lyon 6/1 3/38 Amiens SC 150/1
Marseille 6/1 3/38 Auxerre 200/1
Monaco 15/2 2/39 Lens 200/1
Bordeaux 30/1 Metz 200/1
Nantes 35/1 Troyes 200/1
Saint-Etienne 35/1 Ajaccio 300/1
Lille 40/1 Le Havre 300/1
Montpellier 40/1 Lorient 300/1
Nice 40/1 Sochaux 300/1
Rennes 40/1 Valenciennes 300/1
Angers 100/1 Brest 600/1
Caen 100/1 Chambly 600/1
Dijon 100/1 Les Herbiers 600/1
Guingamp 100/1 Nancy 600/1
Reims 100/1 Niort 600/1
Strasbourg 100/1 Orleans 600/1

Germany

All Events Back
Cup. 2018/19. Winner.  30 Oct 13:00
Name Price Name Price
Bayern Munich 11/10 Hamburger 75/1
Borussia Dortmund 23/5 Koln 75/1
Schalke 04 39/5 Darmstadt 98 150/1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 9/1 Duisburg 150/1
RB Leipzig 9/1 Holstein Kiel 150/1
1899 Hoffenheim 11/1 Union Berlin 150/1
Borussia Monchengladbach 19/1 Heidenheim 334/1
Wolfsburg 23/1 Paderborn 07 334/1
Hertha Berlin 27/1 Sandhausen 334/1
Werder Bremen 27/1 Arminia Bielefeld 774/1
Augsburg 37/1 Hansa Rostock 774/1
Freiburg 55/1 Wehen Wiesbaden 774/1
Mainz 05 55/1 Chemie Leipzig 1250/1
Fortuna Dusseldorf 60/1 Rodinghausen 1250/1
Hannover 96 60/1 Ulm 1846 1250/1
Nurnberg 60/1 Weiche Flensburg 1250/1

Italy

All Events Back
Serie A. 2018/19. Winner.  25 Sep 20:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Juventus 21/100 73/25 Torino 400/1
Napoli 5/1 8/85 Genoa 700/1
Inter 14/1 SPAL 700/1
Milan 25/1 Udinese 1000/1
Roma 25/1 Cagliari 1500/1
Lazio 50/1 Empoli 1500/1
Fiorentina 100/1 Parma 1500/1
Atalanta 250/1 Bologna 2500/1
Sampdoria 250/1 Chievo 3000/1
Sassuolo