2018 FIFA World Cup. Russia. Groups. Outright

All Events Back
Group A. Winner.  14 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Uruguay 17/20 10/11 Egypt 28/5 19/200
Russia 93/50 2/5 Saudi Arabia 40/1
Group A. 2nd Place.  14 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Russia 8/5 47/100 Egypt 58/25 31/100
Uruguay 21/10 7/20 Saudi Arabia 12/1 1/77
Group A. 3rd Place.  14 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Egypt 29/25 4/6 Saudi Arabia 21/5 3/20
Russia 5/2 2/7 Uruguay 11/2 1/10
Group A. 4th Place.  14 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Saudi Arabia 1/4 14/5 Russia 13/1 1/125
Egypt 5/1 3/25 Uruguay 20/1
Group A. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  14 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Uruguay 13/100 43/10 Egypt 23/20 16/25
Russia 7/20 199/100 Saudi Arabia 11/1 1/125
Group B. Winner.  15 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Spain 21/50 89/50 Morocco 30/1
Portugal 19/10 39/100 Iran 40/1
Group B. 2nd Place.  15 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Portugal 97/100 4/5 Morocco 51/10 1/9
Spain 12/5 3/10 Iran 38/5 11/200
Group B. 3rd Place.  15 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Morocco 32/25 3/5 Portugal 43/10 1/7
Iran 91/50 41/100 Spain 42/5 1/22
Group B. 4th Place.  15 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Iran 77/100 101/100 Portugal 29/2 1/1000
Morocco 31/20 49/100 Spain 45/1
Group B. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  15 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Spain 1/20 71/10 Morocco 37/10 4/25
Portugal 19/100 13/4 Iran 59/10 3/40
Group C. Winner.  16 Jun 11:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
France 2/7 5/2 Peru 23/2 1/62
Denmark 9/2 2/15 Australia 33/1
Group C. 2nd Place.  16 Jun 11:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Denmark 149/100 51/100 France 18/5 2/11
Peru 101/50 4/11 Australia 51/10 1/9
Group C. 3rd Place.  16 Jun 11:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Australia 19/10 39/100 Denmark 58/25 31/100
Peru 113/50 8/25 France 11/1 1/50
Group C. 4th Place.  16 Jun 11:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Australia 79/100 49/50 Denmark 41/10 2/13
Peru 193/100 39/100 France 50/1
Group C. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  16 Jun 11:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
France 1/25 39/5 Peru 9/5 2/5
Denmark 13/20 113/100 Australia 77/20 3/20
Group D. Winner.  16 Jun 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Argentina 3/5 32/25 Nigeria 9/1 1/25
Croatia 9/4 33/100 Iceland 10/1 2/73
Group D. 2nd Place.  16 Jun 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Croatia 169/100 4/9 Nigeria 37/10 9/50
Argentina 127/50 7/25 Iceland 77/20 1/6
Group D. 3rd Place.  16 Jun 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Nigeria 19/10 39/100 Croatia 14/5 1/4
Iceland 39/20 19/50 Argentina 38/5 11/200
Group D. 4th Place.  16 Jun 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Iceland 13/10 59/100 Croatia 23/5 13/100
Nigeria 7/5 11/20 Argentina 17/1
Group D. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  16 Jun 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Argentina 9/50 17/5 Nigeria 19/10 37/100
Croatia 47/100 153/100 Iceland 13/5 13/50
Group E. Winner.  17 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Brazil 23/100 149/50 Serbia 44/5 1/25
Switzerland 61/10 17/200 Costa Rica 22/1
Group E. 2nd Place.  17 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Switzerland 43/25 11/25 Brazil 22/5 7/50
Serbia 101/50 4/11 Costa Rica 49/10 3/25
Group E. 3rd Place.  17 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Costa Rica 9/5 21/50 Serbia 11/5 33/100
Switzerland 197/100 19/50 Brazil 16/1
Group E. 4th Place.  17 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Costa Rica 22/25 22/25 Switzerland 33/10 21/100
Serbia 13/5 7/25 Brazil 28/1
Group E. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  17 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Brazil 2/73 44/5 Serbia 28/25 33/50
Switzerland 1/1 37/50 Costa Rica 43/10 13/100
Group F. Winner.  17 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Germany 7/20 21/10 Sweden 8/1 1/20
Mexico 11/2 1/10 Korea Republic 29/2 1/1000
Group F. 2nd Place.  17 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Mexico 93/50 2/5 Germany 10/3 1/5
Sweden 21/10 7/20 Korea Republic 51/10 1/9
Group F. 3rd Place.  17 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sweden 93/50 2/5 Korea Republic 12/5 3/10
Mexico 2/1 37/100 Germany 10/1 2/73
Group F. 4th Place.  17 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Korea Republic 17/25 113/100 Mexico 47/10 1/8
Sweden 27/10 13/50 Germany 50/1
Group F. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  17 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Germany 2/57 41/5 Sweden 5/4 59/100
Mexico 27/25 17/25 Korea Republic 71/20 17/100
Group G. Winner.  18 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Belgium 77/100 101/100 Tunisia 16/1
England 23/20 67/100 Panama 50/1
Group G. 2nd Place.  18 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
England 5/4 8/13 Tunisia 13/2 3/40
Belgium 37/25 13/25 Panama 11/1 1/50
Group G. 3rd Place.  18 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Tunisia 47/50 41/50 England 15/2 3/50
Panama 89/50 21/50 Belgium 9/1 1/25
Group G. 4th Place.  18 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Panama 17/25 113/100 England 20/1
Tunisia 34/25 14/25 Belgium 25/1
Group G. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  18 Jun 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Belgium 3/50 33/5 Tunisia 9/2 3/25
England 19/200 26/5 Panama 9/1 1/40
Group H. Winner.  19 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Colombia 13/10 59/100 Senegal 51/10 1/9
Poland 37/20 41/100 Japan 38/5 11/200
Group H. 2nd Place.  19 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Colombia 9/4 33/100 Senegal 33/10 21/100
Poland 113/50 8/25 Japan 73/20 9/50
Group H. 3rd Place.  19 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Senegal 11/5 33/100 Poland 33/10 21/100
Japan 9/4 33/100 Colombia 73/20 9/50
Group H. 4th Place.  19 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Japan 33/25 29/50 Poland 47/10 1/8
Senegal 91/50 41/100 Colombia 38/5 11/200
Group H. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  19 Jun 13:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Colombia 6/25 68/25 Senegal 6/4 12/25
Poland 1/2 29/20 Japan 199/100 7/20