2020 UEFA Euro. Outright

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Final Tournament. Winner.  15 Jun 2020 12:00
Name Price Name Price
France 7/2 Hungary 250/1
England 5/1 Israel 250/1
Spain 13/2 Northern Ireland 300/1
Belgium 7/1 Albania 500/1
Germany 7/1 Bulgaria 500/1
Netherlands 10/1 Finland 500/1
Italy 14/1 Montenegro 500/1
Portugal 14/1 Scotland 500/1
Croatia 22/1 Armenia 1000/1
Switzerland 60/1 Belarus 1000/1
Poland 66/1 Cyprus 1000/1
Russia 66/1 Estonia 1000/1
Wales 66/1 Georgia 1000/1
Denmark 80/1 Latvia 1000/1
Sweden 80/1 Kazakhstan 1500/1
Serbia 90/1 Azerbaijan 2000/1
Turkey 90/1 Kosovo 2000/1
Austria 100/1 North Macedonia 2000/1
Ukraine 100/1 Faroe Islands 2500/1
Bosnia and Herzegovina 150/1 Lithuania 2500/1
Czech Republic 150/1 Malta 2500/1
Iceland 150/1 Moldova 2500/1
Republic of Ireland 150/1 Luxembourg 4000/1
Romania 150/1 Liechtenstein 4500/1
Slovakia 150/1 Andorra 5000/1
Greece 200/1 Gibraltar 5000/1
Norway 200/1 San Marino 5000/1
Slovenia 200/1

2020 UEFA Euro. Qualification. Groups. Outright

All Events Back
Group J. Winner.  05 Sep 17:00
Name Price Name Price
Italy 1/40 Greece 34/1
Finland 10/1 Armenia 250/1
Bosnia and Herzegovina 23/1 Liechtenstein 4000/1
Group D. Winner.  05 Sep 19:45
Name Price Name Price
Switzerland 10/11 Georgia 750/1
Denmark 6/4 Gibraltar 2500/1
Republic of Ireland 4/1
Group F. Winner.  05 Sep 19:45
Name Price Name Price
Spain 1/22 Norway 28/1
Sweden 8/1 Faroe Islands 1500/1
Romania 26/1 Malta 1500/1
Group G. Winner.  05 Sep 19:45
Name Price Name Price
Poland 1/5 Slovenia 100/1
Austria 23/4 North Macedonia 200/1
Israel 6/1 Latvia 750/1
Group C. Winner.  06 Sep 19:45
Name Price Name Price
Germany 33/100 Belarus 1000/1
Netherlands 49/20 Estonia 1500/1
Northern Ireland 11/1
Group E. Winner.  06 Sep 19:45
Name Price Name Price
Croatia 7/20 Slovakia 7/1
Wales 13/2 Azerbaijan 1000/1
Hungary 7/1
Group I. Winner.  06 Sep 19:45
Name Price Name Price
Belgium 2/25 Cyprus 200/1
Russia 11/2 Kazakhstan 400/1
Scotland 32/1 San Marino 2500/1
Group A. Winner.  07 Sep 14:00
Name Price Name Price
England 1/100 Bulgaria 100/1
Czech Republic 22/1 Montenegro 100/1
Kosovo 50/1
Group B. Winner.  07 Sep 17:00
Name Price Name Price
Portugal 11/10 Luxembourg 350/1
Ukraine 6/5 Lithuania 750/1
Serbia 9/2
Group H. Winner.  07 Sep 17:00
Name Price Name Price
France 17/100 Albania 300/1
Turkey 9/2 Moldova 2000/1
Iceland 89/10 Andorra 4000/1

2022 FIFA World Cup. Qatar. Outright

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Final Tournament. Winner.  21 Nov 2022 11:00
Name Price Name Price
Brazil 6/1 Wales 200/1
France 6/1 Algeria 250/1
Germany 13/2 Australia 250/1
Spain 8/1 Bulgaria 250/1
Argentina 12/1 China PR 250/1
Belgium 12/1 Ecuador 250/1
England 12/1 Egypt 250/1
Italy 16/1 Ghana 250/1
Netherlands 25/1 Greece 250/1
Croatia 33/1 Iceland 250/1
Portugal 33/1 Korea Republic 250/1
Colombia 40/1 Montenegro 250/1
Uruguay 40/1 Peru 250/1
Chile 50/1 Republic of Ireland 250/1
Mexico 66/1 Romania 250/1
Sweden 100/1 Scotland 250/1
Turkey 100/1 Slovakia 250/1
USA 100/1 Slovenia 250/1
Ukraine 100/1 Tunisia 250/1
Austria 150/1 Hungary 500/1
Bosnia and Herzegovina 150/1 Iran 500/1
Czech Republic 150/1 Israel 500/1
Denmark 150/1 Costa Rica 750/1
Paraguay 150/1 Northern Ireland 750/1
Poland 150/1 Albania 1000/1
Qatar 150/1 Cyprus 1000/1
Russia 150/1 Finland 1000/1
Serbia 150/1 Honduras 1000/1
Switzerland 150/1 New Zealand 1000/1
Cameroon 200/1 Panama 1000/1
Cote d'Ivoire 200/1 Saudi Arabia 1000/1
Japan 200/1 South Africa 1000/1
Morocco 200/1 Canada 1500/1
Nigeria 200/1 Georgia 2500/1
Norway 200/1 Kosovo 2500/1
Senegal 200/1

England

All Events Back
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
League 1. 2019/20. Winner.  20 Aug 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sunderland 9/2 11/98 Milton Keynes Dons 25/1
Portsmouth 5/1 8/85 Shrewsbury Town 40/1
Ipswich Town 7/1 4/87 Wycombe Wanderers 40/1
Rotherham United 8/1 1/32 Gillingham 50/1
Lincoln City 9/1 1/52 Bristol Rovers 55/1
Blackpool 12/1 Rochdale 55/1
Fleetwood Town 12/1 Tranmere Rovers 55/1
Peterborough United 16/1 Accrington Stanley 75/1
Burton Albion 20/1 AFC Wimbledon 95/1
Coventry City 20/1 Southend United 95/1
Oxford United 20/1 Bolton Wanderers 150/1
Doncaster Rovers 22/1 Bury 250/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
League 2. 2019/20. Winner.  20 Aug 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Bradford City 11/2 5/64 Walsall 20/1
Plymouth Argyle 6/1 7/106 Colchester United 28/1
Mansfield Town 7/1 4/87 Port Vale 33/1
Salford City 8/1 1/32 Cambridge United 40/1
Forest Green Rovers 10/1 1/100 Carlisle United 40/1
Swindon Town 10/1 1/100 Cheltenham Town 40/1
Exeter City 15/1 Oldham Athletic 45/1
Northampton Town 16/1 Crawley Town 50/1
Crewe Alexandra 18/1 Grimsby Town 50/1
Newport County 18/1 Macclesfield Town 50/1
Scunthorpe United 18/1 Stevenage 50/1
Leyton Orient 20/1 Morecambe 90/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
National League. 2019/20. Winner.  24 Aug 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Solihull Moors 3/1 21/100 Sutton United 22/1
AFC Fylde 6/1 7/106 Yeovil Town 23/1
Wrexham 8/1 1/32 Dagenham & Redbridge 24/1
Bromley 15/1 Halifax Town 24/1
Stockport County 15/1 Woking 24/1
Barnet 17/1 Eastleigh 33/1
Chesterfield 17/1 Barrow 40/1
Torquay United 18/1 Maidenhead United 40/1
Notts County 19/1 Boreham Wood 50/1
Dover Athletic 20/1 Aldershot Town 100/1
Harrogate Town 20/1 Chorley 100/1
Hartlepool United 20/1 Ebbsfleet United 100/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
FA Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  24 Aug 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 33/10 12/67 Derby County 100/1
Liverpool 5/1 8/85 Fulham 100/1
Tottenham Hotspur 7/1 4/87 Leeds United 100/1
Chelsea 8/1 1/32 West Bromwich Albion 100/1
Manchester United 17/2 1/40 Cardiff City 120/1
Arsenal 9/1 1/52 Huddersfield Town 120/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 16/1 Middlesbrough 120/1
Everton 18/1 Stoke City 120/1
Leicester City 24/1 Swansea City 120/1
West Ham United 29/1 Birmingham City 150/1
Crystal Palace 40/1 Brentford 150/1
Newcastle United 40/1 Bristol City 150/1
Southampton 40/1 Nottingham Forest 150/1
Watford 40/1 Blackburn Rovers 200/1
Bournemouth 45/1 Hull City 200/1
Burnley 60/1 Queens Park Rangers 200/1
Brighton & Hove Albion 66/1 Sheffield Wednesday 200/1
Aston Villa 70/1 Wigan Athletic 200/1
Norwich City 70/1 Barnsley 250/1
Sheffield United 80/1 Sunderland 250/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
League Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  27 Aug 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 4/1 5/37 Aston Villa 50/1
Liverpool 7/1 4/87 Brighton & Hove Albion 50/1
Chelsea 9/1 1/52 Burnley 50/1
Manchester United 9/1 1/52 Norwich City 50/1
Tottenham Hotspur 9/1 1/52 Southampton 50/1
Arsenal 11/1 1/500 Sheffield United 60/1
Everton 14/1 Derby County 70/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 14/1 Fulham 70/1
Leicester City 18/1 Leeds United 90/1
Watford 30/1 Cardiff City 100/1
West Ham United 30/1 Stoke City 100/1
Newcastle United 37/1 Swansea City 150/1
Bournemouth 40/1 Queens Park Rangers 200/1
Crystal Palace 40/1 Reading 200/1

France

All Events Back
Ligue 1. 2019/20. Winner.  24 Aug 19:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 2/25 109/20 Nantes 300/1
Lyon 7/1 4/87 Reims 500/1
Marseille 30/1 Strasbourg 500/1
Lille 40/1 Angers 750/1
Monaco 40/1 Metz 750/1
Rennes 66/1 Nimes 750/1
Saint-Etienne 66/1 Amiens SC 1000/1
Nice 100/1 Brest 1000/1
Montpellier 150/1 Dijon 1000/1
Bordeaux 200/1 Toulouse 1000/1
Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  01 Sep 18:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 57/100 5/4 Lorient 250/1
Lyon 11/2 5/64 Metz 250/1
Marseille 10/1 1/100 Nimes 250/1
Lille 12/1 Paris FC 250/1
Monaco 14/1 Caen 500/1
Rennes 16/1 Grenoble 500/1
Nice 25/1 Le Havre 500/1
Bordeaux 33/1 Orleans 500/1
Saint-Etienne 34/1 Troyes 500/1
Montpellier 66/1 Chateauroux 750/1
Nantes 66/1 Clermont 750/1
Reims 100/1 Niort 750/1
Strasbourg 100/1 Ajaccio 1000/1
Toulouse 150/1 Auxerre 1000/1
Angers 200/1 Beziers 1000/1
Guingamp 200/1 Gazelec Ajaccio 1000/1
Amiens SC 250/1 Nancy 1000/1
Brest 250/1 Sochaux 1000/1
Dijon 250/1 Valenciennes 1000/1
Lens 250/1 Red Star 1500/1

Germany

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  22 Aug 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Bayern Munich 6/4 47/100 Hamburger 100/1
Borussia Dortmund 4/1 5/37 Paderborn 07 100/1
RB Leipzig 7/1 4/87 Union Berlin 100/1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10/1 1/100 Nurnberg 125/1
Borussia Monchengladbach 20/1 Stuttgart 125/1
1899 Hoffenheim 25/1 St Pauli 200/1
Eintracht Frankfurt 25/1 Arminia Bielefeld 250/1
Schalke 04 25/1 Bochum 250/1
Wolfsburg 25/1 Darmstadt 98 250/1
Werder Bremen 28/1 Duisburg 250/1
Hertha Berlin 50/1 Holstein Kiel 250/1
Koln 66/1 Dynamo Dresden 500/1
Fortuna Dusseldorf 80/1 Erzgebirge Aue 500/1
Freiburg 80/1 Heidenheim 500/1
Bundesliga. 2019/20. Winner.  23 Aug 19:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Bayern Munich 3/10 11/5 Werder Bremen 200/1
Borussia Dortmund 11/4 23/100 Hertha Berlin 500/1
RB Leipzig 14/1 Fortuna Dusseldorf 800/1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 33/1 Augsburg 1000/1
Borussia Monchengladbach 100/1 Freiburg 1000/1
Eintracht Frankfurt 100/1 Koln 1000/1
Wolfsburg 100/1 Mainz 05 1000/1
1899 Hoffenheim 120/1 Paderborn 07 2000/1
Schalke 04 200/1 Union Berlin 2000/1

Italy

All Events Back
Serie A. 2019/20. Winner.  24 Aug 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Juventus 11/25 159/100 Parma 350/1
Inter 5/1 8/85 Bologna 500/1
Napoli 11/2 5/64 Cagliari 500/1
Milan 18/1 Genoa 500/1
Roma 31/1 Sassuolo 500/1
Atalanta 50/1 Udinese 500/1
Lazio 80/1 SPAL 600/1
Fiorentina 100/1 Brescia 750/1
Torino 100/1 Lecce 750/1
Sampdoria 250/1 Verona 750/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  04 Dec 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Juventus 7/5 51/100 Udinese 100/1
Inter 7/2 11/67 SPAL 150/1
Napoli 9/2 11/98 Parma 300/1
Milan 10/1 Cagliari 400/1
Roma 14/1 Genoa 450/1
Lazio 16/1 Lecce 450/1
Atalanta 18/1 Empoli 500/1
Fiorentina 40/1 Frosinone 500/1
Sampdoria 40/1 Ascoli 1000/1
Torino 50/1 Cittadella 1000/1
Bologna 100/1 Perugia 1000/1
Sassuolo 100/1 Cremonese 1500/1

Russia

All Events Back
Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  21 Aug 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Zenit St Petersburg 7/2 11/67 Rotor Volgograd 90/1
Lokomotiv Moscow 6/1 7/106 Tom Tomsk 90/1
CSKA Moscow 7/1 4/87 Torpedo Moscow 90/1
Krasnodar 7/1 4/87 Khimki 100/1
Rostov 12/1 Neftekhimik 100/1
Spartak Moscow 12/1 Shinnik 100/1
Dynamo Moscow 18/1 Baltika 110/1
Rubin Kazan 20/1 Fakel 110/1
Arsenal Tula 25/1 Chaika Peschanokopskoe 120/1
Akhmat Grozny 30/1 FC Nizhny Novgorod 120/1
Ural 30/1 Luch 120/1
Krylia Sovetov 40/1 Mordoviya 120/1
FC Sochi 50/1 SKA-Khabarovsk 120/1
Orenburg 50/1 Yenisey 120/1
Tambov 50/1 Armavir 139/1
Ufa 50/1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 139/1
Chertanovo 90/1 Avangard Kursk 150/1

Scotland

All Events Back
Premiership. 2019/20. Winner.  24 Aug 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Celtic 7/20 97/50 Motherwell 1000/1
Rangers 21/10 8/25 St Johnstone 1000/1
Aberdeen 25/1 Livingston 1500/1
Hearts 100/1 Hamilton 2500/1
Hibernian 100/1 Ross County 2500/1
Kilmarnock 200/1 St Mirren 2500/1

Spain

All Events Back
Primera Division. 2019/20. Winner.  23 Aug 19:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Barcelona 4/5 9/10 Celta de Vigo 1000/1
Real Madrid 61/50 59/100 Eibar 1000/1
Atletico Madrid 7/1 4/87 Espanyol 1000/1
Valencia 100/1 Alaves 2000/1
Sevilla 150/1 Levante 2000/1
Athletic Bilbao 250/1 Leganes 2500/1
Villarreal 250/1 Osasuna 2500/1
Getafe 300/1 Valladolid 2500/1
Betis 500/1 Granada 3000/1
Real Sociedad 500/1 Mallorca 3000/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  18 Dec 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Barcelona 2/1 17/50 Osasuna 150/1
Real Madrid 11/4 23/100 Granada 200/1
Atletico Madrid 6/1 7/106 Valladolid 200/1
Valencia 10/1 1/100 Albacete 250/1
Sevilla 16/1 Deportivo de la Coruna 250/1
Athletic Bilbao 20/1 Girona 250/1
Villarreal 20/1 Huesca 250/1
Getafe 25/1 Malaga 250/1
Betis 33/1 Mallorca 250/1
Eibar 33/1 Rayo Vallecano 250/1
Celta de Vigo 50/1 Almeria 500/1
Espanyol 50/1 Cadiz 500/1
Real Sociedad 66/1 Real Oviedo 500/1
Alaves 100/1 Sporting Gijon 500/1
Levante 100/1 Elche 1000/1
Leganes 150/1 Las Palmas 1000/1

UEFA Champions League

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Tournament. 2019/20. Winner.  20 Aug 17:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 4/1 1/7 Atalanta 100/1
Barcelona 5/1 8/79 Lille 100/1
Liverpool 7/1 4/77 Shakhtar Donetsk 100/1
Juventus 8/1 1/27 Galatasaray 150/1
Real Madrid 8/1 1/27 Red Bull Salzburg 150/1
Paris Saint-Germain 10/1 1/62 Zenit St Petersburg 150/1
Bayern Munich 12/1 1/500 Genk 200/1
Atletico Madrid 20/1 Krasnodar 200/1
Tottenham Hotspur 20/1 Lokomotiv Moscow 200/1
Chelsea 28/1 Brugge 250/1
Borussia Dortmund 33/1 Olympiacos Pireas 250/1
Napoli 37/1 Young Boys 250/1
Inter 45/1 LASK 500/1
Ajax 47/1 Crvena Zvezda 750/1
RB Leipzig 55/1 CFR Cluj 1000/1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 70/1 Dinamo Zagreb 1000/1
Benfica 70/1 Slavia Prague 1000/1
Lyon 70/1 APOEL 2000/1
Valencia 70/1 Rosenborg 2000/1

UEFA Europa League

All Events Back
Tournament. 2019/20. Winner.  22 Aug 18:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester United 9/2 11/98 FC Kobenhavn 200/1
Arsenal 57/10 3/41 Ludogorets Razgrad 200/1
Lazio 12/1 FCSB 214/1
Sevilla 12/1 Trabzonspor 225/1
Roma 15/1 Apollon Limassol 250/1
Porto 16/1 BATE 250/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 21/1 Gent 250/1
Borussia Monchengladbach 23/1 Malmo 300/1
PSV Eindhoven 31/1 Vitoria Guimaraes 300/1
Wolfsburg 31/1 Rijeka 325/1
Getafe 32/1 AEK Athens 350/1
Eintracht Frankfurt 33/1 Ferencvarosi 350/1
Sporting Lisboa 33/1 Legia Warszawa 350/1
Torino 40/1 Maribor 384/1
Saint-Etienne 45/1 Oleksandria 414/1
Besiktas 47/1 Zorya Lugansk 414/1
Espanyol 50/1 AIK 500/1
Rennes 50/1 Antwerp 500/1
Celtic 66/1 Astana 500/1
Dynamo Kyiv 66/1 Bnei Yehuda 500/1
Feyenoord 72/1 Lugano 500/1
CSKA Moscow 75/1 Partizan Beograd 500/1
Sporting Braga 75/1 Slovan Bratislava 500/1
Qarabag 85/1 Wolfsberger AC 500/1
Rangers 90/1 Molde 750/1
AZ Alkmaar 100/1 Dudelange 774/1
Basel 100/1 Ararat-Armenia 1000/1
Istanbul Basaksehir 125/1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1000/1
PAOK 125/1 Linfield 1000/1
Strasbourg 125/1 Riga FC 1000/1
Spartak Moscow 139/1 Suduva 1000/1
Standard 150/1