Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Zambia U-20
26 Feb 13:00
2.
Guinea U-20
+8
14/25 49/20 13/2
1.
Egypt U-20
26 Feb 16:00
2.
Mali U-20
+8
23/25 107/50 69/20
1.
Senegal U-20
27 Feb 13:00
2.
Sudan U-20
+8
39/100 17/5 15/2
1.
Cameroon U-20
27 Feb 16:00
2.
South Africa U-20
+8
17/10 37/20 48/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
El Salvador U-20
19:30
2.
Trinidad and Tobago U-20
+33
43/50 127/50 71/20
1.
Costa Rica U-20
22:00
2.
Bermuda U-20
+17
2/25 11/1 40/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Uruguay U-17
23:00
2.
Ecuador U-17
+33
71/50 59/25 48/25
1.
Colombia U-17
26 Feb 01:15
2.
Chile U-17
+33
63/20 11/5 1/1
1.
Paraguay U-17
26 Feb 23:00
2.
Argentina U-17
+8
16/5 51/20 22/25
1.
Venezuela U-17
27 Feb 01:15
2.
Brazil U-17
+8
6/1 31/10 1/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Russia
17 Jun 16:00
2.
New Zealand
+7
1/3 43/10 21/2
1.
Portugal
18 Jun 16:00
2.
Mexico
+7
73/100 11/4 9/2
1.
Cameroon
18 Jun 19:00
2.
Chile
+7
13/5 58/25 31/25
1.
Australia
19 Jun 16:00
2.
Germany
+3
14/1 24/5 27/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Georgia
24 Mar 14:00
2.
Serbia
+7
24/5 14/5 71/100
1.
Turkey
24 Mar 17:00
2.
Finland
+7
9/25 24/5 39/5
1.
Austria
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Moldova
+7
2/7 5/1 12/1
1.
Croatia
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Ukraine
+7
9/20 19/5 7/1
1.
Italy
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Albania
+7
21/100 33/5 29/2
1.
Kosovo
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Iceland
+7
11/1 7/1 23/100
1.
Liechtenstein
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Republic of Macedonia
+7
37/5 71/20 47/100
1.
Spain
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Israel
+7
3/20 44/5 19/1
1.
Republic of Ireland
24 Mar 20:45
2.
Wales
+7
163/100 9/4 199/100
1.
Cyprus
25 Mar 16:00
2.
Estonia
+7
49/50 119/50 71/20
1.
Andorra
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Faroe Islands
+7
6/1 33/10 11/20
1.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Gibraltar
+3
1/100 45/1 110/1
1.
Sweden
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Belarus
+7
2/5 77/20 89/10
1.
Switzerland
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Latvia
+7
4/25 17/2 18/1
1.
Bulgaria
25 Mar 18:45
2.
Netherlands
+7
57/10 59/20 31/50
1.
Belgium
25 Mar 19:45
2.
Greece
+7
1/2 7/2 33/5
1.
Luxembourg
25 Mar 19:45
2.
France
+7
50/1 33/2 3/50
1.
Portugal
25 Mar 19:45
2.
Hungary
+7
1/4 57/10 13/1
1.
Armenia
26 Mar 15:00
2.
Kazakhstan
+7
93/100 51/20 71/20
1.
Azerbaijan
26 Mar 17:00
2.
Germany
+7
35/1 31/2 7/100
1.
San Marino
26 Mar 17:00
2.
Czech Republic
+3
66/1 33/1 2/87
1.
England
26 Mar 18:00
2.
Lithuania
+7
1/10 21/2 40/1
1.
Malta
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Slovakia
+7
22/1 6/1 1/5
1.
Montenegro
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Poland
+7
18/5 123/50 19/20
1.
Romania
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Denmark
+7
54/25 107/50 159/100
1.
Northern Ireland
26 Mar 20:45
2.
Norway
+8
99/100 51/20 16/5
1.
Scotland
26 Mar 20:45
2.
Slovenia
+7
6/5 117/50 11/4
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Arsenal
07 Mar 19:45
2.
Bayern Munich
1st Leg 1:5
+8
52/25 141/50 133/100
1.
Napoli
07 Mar 19:45
2.
Real Madrid
1st Leg 1:3
+8
37/20 143/50 147/100
1.
Barcelona
08 Mar 19:45
2.
Paris Saint-Germain
1st Leg 0:4
+8
49/100 21/5 57/10
1.
Borussia Dortmund
08 Mar 19:45
2.
Benfica
1st Leg 0:1
+8
37/100 9/2 87/10
1.
Juventus
14 Mar 19:45
2.
Porto
1st Leg 2:0
+8
63/100 61/20 11/2
1.
Leicester City
14 Mar 19:45
2.
Sevilla
1st Leg 1:2
+134
3/1 53/20 103/100
1.
Atletico Madrid
15 Mar 19:45
2.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1st Leg 4:2
+9
59/100 17/5 53/10
1.
Monaco
15 Mar 19:45
2.
Manchester City
1st Leg 3:5
+9
31/20 11/4 181/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
APOEL
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Anderlecht
+8
7/4 127/50 169/100
1.
Celta de Vigo
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Krasnodar
+8
3/4 27/10 24/5
1.
FC Kobenhavn
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Ajax
+8
77/50 62/25 199/100
1.
Gent
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Genk
+9
1/1 5/2 67/20
1.
Lyon
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Roma
+8
33/20 51/20 181/100
1.
Olympiacos Pireas
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Besiktas
+8
13/10 117/50 5/2
1.
Rostov
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Manchester United
+8
9/2 27/10 19/25
1.
Schalke 04
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Borussia Monchengladbach
+8
111/100 13/5 137/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Lokomotiv Tashkent
27 Feb 11:00
2.
Al Ahly Dubai
+7
17/10 23/10 9/5
1.
Al-Fateh
27 Feb 15:10
2.
Lekhwiya
+7
58/25 5/2 5/4
1.
Al Jazira
27 Feb 15:30
2.
Esteghlal Khuzestan
+7
17/20 69/25 69/20
1.
Esteghlal Tehran
27 Feb 15:30
2.
Al-Taawon
Neutral Venue
+7
17/25 11/4 49/10
1.
Ulsan
28 Feb 10:30
2.
Brisbane Roar
+7
57/50 5/2 64/25
1.
Urawa Red Diamonds
28 Feb 10:30
2.
Seoul
+7
1/1 13/5 72/25
1.
Shanghai SIPG
28 Feb 11:30
2.
Western Sydney Wanderers
+7
51/100 7/2 59/10
1.
Muang Thong United
28 Feb 12:30
2.
Kashima Antlers
+7
13/4 131/50 23/25
1.
Bunyodkor
28 Feb 13:00
2.
Al Ain
+7
23/10 47/20 33/25
1.
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
28 Feb 15:10
2.
Persepolis
+7
7/4 12/5 42/25
1.
Zob Ahan
28 Feb 15:15
2.
Al-Ahli Jeddah
+7
49/25 23/10 31/20
1.
Al-Hilal Riyadh
28 Feb 16:45
2.
Al-Rayyan
+7
19/25 141/50 4/1
1.
Gamba Osaka
01 Mar 10:00
2.
Jeju United
+7
3/4 53/20 22/5
1.
Suwon Bluewings
01 Mar 10:00
2.
Guangzhou Evergrande
+7
58/25 5/2 5/4
1.
Jiangsu Suning
01 Mar 11:35
2.
Adelaide United
+7
29/50 59/20 59/10
1.
Eastern
01 Mar 12:00
2.
Kawasaki Frontale
+7
33/1 10/1 1/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Mohun Bagan
28 Feb 10:30
2.
Valencia Male
1st Leg 1:1
+8
1/4 5/1 21/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Khosilot Farkhor
28 Feb 11:00
2.
Dordoi
1st Leg 0:1
+8
13/20 12/5 11/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Pachuca
01 Mar 03:00
2.
Saprissa
1st Leg 0:0
+8
11/20 72/25 13/2
1.
Arabe Unido
02 Mar 01:00
2.
FC Dallas
1st Leg 0:4
+8
52/25 23/10 29/20
1.
UNAM
02 Mar 03:00
2.
Tigres
1st Leg 1:1
+8
7/4 23/10 7/4
1.
Vancouver Whitecaps
03 Mar 03:00
2.
New York Red Bulls
1st Leg 1:1
+8
33/20 23/10 37/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
CRFSO
08:00
2.
Vitebsk
+7
31/10 131/50 4/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Olympique de Medea
14:00
2.
USM Alger
+33
129/100 19/10 12/5
1.
CR Belouizdad
15:00
2.
DRB Tadjenanet
+34
16/25 47/20 5/1
1.
JS Kabylie
15:00
2.
JS Saoura
+33
9/10 19/10 39/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Aldosivi
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Atletico de Rafaela
+9
13/10 11/5 13/5
1.
Atletico Tucuman
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Sarmiento Junin
+9
34/25 111/50 61/25
1.
Banfield
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Boca Juniors
+9
52/25 56/25 31/20
1.
Colon de Santa Fe
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
+9
6/5 21/10 61/20
1.
Defensa y Justicia
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Newells Old Boys
+9
85/40 11/5 77/50
1.
Gimnasia La Plata
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Quilmes
+9
4/5 58/25 49/10
1.
Patronato
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Arsenal Sarandi
+9
23/25 58/25 39/10
1.
Racing de Avellaneda
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Lanus
+9
6/4 11/5 11/5
1.
Rosario Central
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Godoy Cruz
+9
26/25 9/4 17/5
1.
San Lorenzo
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Belgrano
+9
33/50 64/25 6/1
1.
San Martin San Juan
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Huracan
+9
1/1 9/4 18/5
1.
Talleres de Cordoba
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Independiente Avellaneda
+9
19/10 85/40 177/100
1.
Temperley
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Tigre
+9
31/20 11/5 85/40
1.
Velez Sarsfield
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Estudiantes de La Plata
+9
107/50 54/25 39/25
1.
River Plate
05 Mar 20:00
2.
Union de Santa Fe
+9
33/50 67/25 28/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Brisbane Roar
06:35
2.
Wellington Phoenix
+131
59/100 7/2 47/10
1.
Melbourne Victory
08:50
2.
Adelaide United
+131
2/5 41/10 38/5
1.
Perth Glory
11:00
2.
Western Sydney Wanderers
+130
5/4 14/5 107/50
1.
Newcastle Jets
26 Feb 06:00
2.
Central Coast Mariners
+131
83/100 31/10 13/4
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Brisbane Olympic
08:00
2.
Brisbane Roar U-21
+83
97/100 18/5 111/50
1.
Moreton Bay United
08:00
2.
Northern Fury
+84
31/100 27/5 15/2
1.
Brisbane City
08:30
2.
South West Queensland Thunder
+84
21/50 43/10 6/1
1.
Far North Queensland
08:30
2.
Gold Coast City
+83
37/25 57/20 42/25
1.
Western Pride
09:00
2.
Brisbane Strikers
+84
23/5 73/20 11/20
1.
Sunshine Coast
26 Feb 04:00
2.
Redlands United
+84
18/5 37/10 13/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Adelaide Olympic
08:30
2.
Adelaide Blue Eagles
+83
11/10 16/5 21/10
1.
West Adelaide
26 Feb 04:30
2.
Campbelltown City
+83
7/5 61/20 42/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Avondale Heights
08:00
2.
South Melbourne
+83
43/25 14/5 73/50
1.
Pascoe Vale
08:00
2.
Hume City
+83
31/20 14/5 13/8
1.
Heidelberg United
08:30
2.
St Albans Saints
+84
31/100 5/1 17/2
1.
Bulleen Lions
27 Feb 09:30
2.
Green Gully
+83
91/50 53/20 29/20
1.
Kingston City
27 Feb 09:30
2.
North Geelong Warriors
+83
67/50 133/50 197/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Stirling Lions
08:00
2.
Perth
+83
119/50 57/20 27/25
1.
Bayswater City
08:30
2.
Subiaco AFC
+84
4/11 26/5 6/1
1.
Perth Glory U-21
10:00
2.
Floreat Athena
+84
7/2 13/4 8/11
1.
Cockburn City
12:00
2.
Balcatta
+83
23/25 67/20 5/2
1.
Ecu Joondalup
26 Feb 08:00
2.
Armadale
+84
3/5 71/20 21/5
1.
Inglewood United
26 Feb 11:00
2.
Sorrento
+83
69/50 14/5 183/100
1.
Joondalup United
26 Feb 11:00
2.
Mandurah City
+83
143/100 14/5 44/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Wolfsberger AC
15:00
2.
Rapid Wien
+129
69/20 123/50 19/20
1.
Admira
17:30
2.
Ried
+130
24/25 5/2 33/10
1.
Austria Wien
17:30
2.
Rheindorf Altach
+129
4/5 27/10 79/20
1.
Red Bull Salzburg
17:30
2.
Mattersburg
+131
4/25 83/10 17/1
1.
St. Polten
26 Feb 15:30
2.
Sturm Graz
+130
68/25 131/50 107/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Hohenems
18 Mar 14:00
2.
Hard
+7
89/50 121/50 6/4
1.
Anif
18 Mar 14:30
2.
Worgl
+7
1/3 5/1 32/5
1.
Eugendorf
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Seekirchen
+7
63/50 13/5 2/1
1.
Kufstein
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Rheindorf Altach II
+7
23/20 147/50 2/1
1.
Pinzgau
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Austria Salzburg
+7
32/25 5/2 41/20
1.
Salzburger AK 1914
18 Mar 15:00
2.
TSV St. Johann
+7
15/8 3/1 6/5
1.
Schwaz
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Dornbirn
+7
73/100 63/20 13/4
1.
Wacker Innsbruck II
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Grodig
+7
51/10 41/10 4/9
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
AZAL Baku
27 Feb 11:00
2.
Neftchi Baku
+7
43/10 5/2 7/10
1.
Zira
27 Feb 11:00
2.
Sumqayit
+7
27/20 21/10 54/25
1.
Kapaz
28 Feb 11:00
2.
Gabala
+7
13/2 14/5 1/2
1.
Qarabag
28 Feb 11:00
2.
Inter Baku
+7
4/5 23/10 77/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Charleroi
17:00
2.
St Truiden
+131
39/50 29/10 19/5
1.
Kortrijk
19:00
2.
Waasland-Beveren
+130
109/100 129/50 68/25
1.
Lokeren
19:00
2.
Eupen
+130
109/100 64/25 68/25
1.
Westerlo
19:30
2.
Oostende
+130
64/25 139/50 27/25
1.
Standard
26 Feb 13:30
2.
Mechelen
+131
33/50 16/5 22/5
1.
Anderlecht
26 Feb 17:00
2.
Genk
+131
59/100 17/5 49/10
1.
Gent
26 Feb 19:00
2.
Mouscron-Peruwelz
+131
1/3 22/5 10/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Antwerp
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Lommel United
+34
37/100 22/5 39/5
1.
Lierse
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Roeselare
+34
13/20 13/4 43/10
1.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Union Saint-Gilloise
+33
73/50 61/25 2/1
1.
Tubize
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Cercle Brugge
+33
113/100 143/50 23/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Oostende
18 Mar 19:45
2.
Zulte-Waregem
+8
7/4 47/20 7/4
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
13:00
2.
Sloboda Tuzla
+33
42/25 19/10 9/5
1.
Radnik Bijeljina
13:00
2.
Olimpik Sarajevo
+29
11/50 53/10 19/2
1.
Celik
13:30
2.
Zrinjski
+33
67/10 57/20 23/50
1.
Metalleghe
13:30
2.
Siroki Brijeg
+33
18/5 23/10 4/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Parana
19:30
2.
Bahia
+34
11/5 47/20 13/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Santo Andre
13:00
2.
Linense
+83
111/100 51/20 13/5
1.
Palmeiras
19:30
2.
Ferroviaria
+84
7/20 43/10 89/10
1.
Audax-SP
20:00
2.
Ituano-SP
+83
93/100 61/25 7/2
1.
Santos
20:00
2.
Botafogo-SP
+84
11/25 69/20 39/5
1.
Sao Bento
20:00
2.
Red Bull
+83
6/4 11/5 107/50
1.
Mirassol
22:30
2.
Corinthians-SP
+83
14/5 119/50 111/100
1.
Novorizontino
22:30
2.
Sao Paulo
+84
79/20 67/25 79/100
1.
Ponte Preta
22:30
2.
Sao Bernardo
+84
59/100 3/1 28/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Fluminense
19:30
2.
Madureira
+132
7/20 9/2 89/10
1.
Flamengo
20:00
2.
Vasco da Gama-RJ
+131
19/25 133/50 22/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Cruzeiro-RS
19:30
2.
Gremio
+34
73/20 67/25 73/100
1.
Juventude
20:00
2.
Passo Fundo
+34
3/5 14/5 47/10
1.
Ypiranga
20:00
2.
Veranopolis
+33
13/10 23/10 103/50
1.
Internacional-RS
22:30
2.
Brasil de Pelotas
+34
1/2 59/20 59/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Tupi-MG
13:00
2.
Uniao Trabalhadores
+33
91/50 23/10 73/50
1.
Uberlandia
19:00
2.
America Teofilo Otoni
+33
10/11 123/50 149/50
1.
Villa Nova-MG
19:00
2.
CA Tricordiano
+33
4/5 12/5 18/5
1.
Democrata
19:30
2.
Atletico-MG
+34
39/5 9/2 3/10
1.
America-MG
22:30
2.
Tombense
+34
4/5 5/2 7/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Uniclinic
19:30
2.
Santa Cruz-PE
+34
59/10 77/20 9/20
1.
America-RN
21:45
2.
Vitoria-BA
+34
7/2 129/50 17/20
1.
CRB
21:45
2.
ABC-RN
+33
13/10 11/5 12/5
1.
River
26 Feb 00:00
2.
Sport Recife
+33
37/10 61/20 18/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
11:00
2.
Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
+27
2/5 33/10 37/5
1.
Beroe
13:00
2.
CSKA Sofia
+29
139/50 23/10 101/100
1.
Levski Sofia
15:30
2.
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
+29
1/5 6/1 21/2
1.
Slavia Sofia
26 Feb 10:30
2.
Cherno More
+26
69/25 121/50 97/100
1.
Montana
26 Feb 13:00
2.
Pirin Blagoevgrad
+33
103/50 23/10 13/10
1.
Ludogorets Razgrad
26 Feb 15:30
2.
Vereya
+26
1/5 28/5 8/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Antofagasta
15:00
2.
Palestino
+83
159/100 5/2 183/100
1.
Universidad de Chile
21:00
2.
Everton Vina del Mar
+83
18/25 63/20 79/20
1.
Audax Italiano
23:30
2.
Huachipato
+83
34/25 133/50 51/25
1.
Deportes Temuco
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Colo Colo
+84
41/10 3/1 73/100
1.
Santiago Wanderers
26 Feb 21:00
2.
San Luis
+83
129/100 51/20 9/4
1.
Universidad Catolica Santiago
26 Feb 23:30
2.
Union Espanola
+84
16/25 17/5 21/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Deportes Copiapo
20:00
2.
Iberia
+33
24/25 49/20 63/20
1.
Puerto Montt
21:00
2.
Cobreloa
+33
21/20 107/50 16/5
1.
La Serena
22:00
2.
Santiago Morning
+33
131/100 58/25 9/4
1.
Rangers Talca
23:00
2.
Magallanes
+33
93/100 59/25 69/20
1.
Coquimbo Unido
26 Feb 23:00
2.
Union San Felipe
+33
1/1 23/10 16/5
1.
Deportes Valdivia
27 Feb 22:00
2.
San Marcos De Arica
+9
103/50 11/5 37/25
1.
Curico Unido
27 Feb 23:30
2.
Nublense
+9
31/50 63/25 6/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Guangzhou Evergrande
12:00
2.
Jiangsu Suning
+85
3/5 31/10 5/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Patriotas
20:15
2.
Deportivo Cali
+33
41/50 5/2 77/20
1.
La Equidad
26 Feb 00:45
2.
Atletico Nacional
+33
69/10 3/1 51/100
1.
Santa Fe
26 Feb 18:15
2.
Cortulua
+33
6/25 5/1 27/2
1.
Independiente Medellin
26 Feb 20:15
2.
Tigres
+33
7/25 41/10 29/2
1.
Jaguares Cordoba
26 Feb 20:15
2.
Alianza Petrolero
+33
7/4 43/20 7/4
1.
America de Cali
26 Feb 22:30
2.
Deportivo Pasto
+33
43/50 5/2 71/20
1.
Deportes Tolima
26 Feb 22:30
2.
Envigado
+33
3/4 5/2 22/5
1.
Atletico Bucaramanga
27 Feb 00:30
2.
Once Caldas
+33
87/100 49/20 18/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Atletico Cali
19:00
2.
Real Santander
+33
33/25 12/5 39/20
1.
Leones
20:30
2.
Real Cartagena
+33
1/1 12/5 27/10
1.
Deportivo Pereira
22:30
2.
Orsomarso
+33
37/100 69/20 79/10
1.
Fortaleza
26 Feb 20:15
2.
Universitario Popayan
+9
17/20 47/20 69/20
1.
Llaneros Villavicencio
26 Feb 20:30
2.
Cucuta Deportivo
+9
83/50 11/5 83/50
1.
Deportes Quindio
28 Feb 00:45
2.
Union Magdalena
+9
43/50 47/20 17/5
1.
Barranquilla
01 Mar 15:00
2.
Bogota
+9
9/10 47/20 16/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Carmelita
26 Feb 01:00
2.
Universidad de Costa Rica
+33
6/4 12/5 15/8
1.
Saprissa
26 Feb 02:00
2.
San Carlos
+34
4/9 79/20 28/5
1.
Santos de Guapiles
26 Feb 19:45
2.
Alajuelense
+33
44/25 12/5 8/5
1.
Limon
26 Feb 20:00
2.
Cartagines
+33
5/4 47/20 47/20
1.
Perez Zeledon
26 Feb 22:00
2.
Herediano
+33
17/5 5/2 89/100
1.
Belen
26 Feb 22:10
2.
Municipal Liberia
+33
29/20 12/5 39/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Slaven Belupo
14:00
2.
Split
+33
31/100 22/5 19/2
1.
Lokomotiva
16:00
2.
Osijek
+32
157/100 23/10 46/25
1.
Cibalia
26 Feb 14:00
2.
Dinamo Zagreb
+31
16/1 53/10 21/100
1.
Inter Zapresic
26 Feb 16:00
2.
Rijeka
+29
11/2 7/2 1/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00
2.
AE Zakakiou
+33
39/20 117/50 147/100
1.
Omonia Nicosia
15:00
2.
AEL Limassol
+33
32/25 58/25 57/25
1.
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
2.
Aris Limassol
+34
4/5 149/50 13/4
1.
Ermis
26 Feb 14:00
2.
AEK Larnaca
+34
71/20 13/4 7/10
1.
Ethnikos Achnas
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Nea Salamis
+33
13/10 12/5 11/5
1.
Karmiotissa
26 Feb 16:00
2.
Anorthosis
+34
32/5 22/5 39/100
1.
Apollon Limassol
27 Feb 17:00
2.
APOEL
+7
19/10 11/5 8/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
APOEL
08 Mar 17:00
2.
AEL Limassol
+8
3/4 13/5 21/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Dukla Prague
12:30
2.
Karvina
+84
13/25 61/20 34/5
1.
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
2.
Slovan Liberec
+83
37/25 43/20 111/50
1.
Bohemians 1905
15:30
2.
Slovacko
+83
1/1 11/5 71/20
1.
Zlin
16:00
2.
Viktoria Plzen
+83
31/10 64/25 49/50
1.
Pribram
18:15
2.
Slavia Prague
+84
32/5 17/5 49/100
1.
Jablonec
26 Feb 16:30
2.
Sparta Prague
+83
49/20 47/20 31/25
1.
Mlada Boleslav
27 Feb 16:00
2.
Teplice
+84
13/20 11/4 26/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
MAS Taborsko
01 Mar 12:00
2.
Slovan Liberec
+8
27/5 59/20 59/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Horsens
15:00
2.
Odense
+130
21/10 43/20 159/100