Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Jamaica
21 Jul 00:30
2.
Canada
+151
113/50 47/25 169/100
1.
Mexico
21 Jul 03:30
2.
Honduras
+154
29/50 149/50 61/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Costa Rica
23 Jul 03:00
2.
USA
+153
31/10 47/20 107/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Belgium
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Gibraltar
+3
1/1000 70/1 125/1
1.
Bulgaria
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Sweden
+8
7/2 51/20 47/50
1.
Cyprus
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
+7
11/2 3/1 31/50
1.
France
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Netherlands
+7
3/4 61/20 79/20
1.
Greece
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Estonia
+7
21/100 31/5 17/1
1.
Hungary
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Latvia
+7
9/20 19/5 36/5
1.
Luxembourg
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Belarus
+7
28/5 67/20 57/100
1.
Portugal
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Faroe Islands
+3
1/25 25/1 50/1
1.
Switzerland
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Andorra
+3
1/33 28/1 66/1
1.
Kazakhstan
01 Sep 17:00
2.
Montenegro
+7
49/10 10/3 61/100
1.
Czech Republic
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Germany
+7
33/5 149/50 57/100
1.
Denmark
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Poland
+7
159/100 47/20 99/50
1.
Lithuania
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Scotland
+7
49/10 27/10 18/25
1.
Malta
01 Sep 19:45
2.
England
+7
40/1 31/2 7/100
1.
Norway
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Azerbaijan
+7
4/5 141/50 39/10
1.
Romania
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Armenia
+7
12/25 7/2 36/5
1.
San Marino
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Northern Ireland
+7
90/1 20/1 1/25
1.
Slovakia
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Slovenia
+7
6/5 23/10 14/5
1.
Albania
02 Sep 17:00
2.
Liechtenstein
+7
19/200 27/2 25/1
1.
Finland
02 Sep 17:00
2.
Iceland
+7
23/5 5/2 4/5
1.
Georgia
02 Sep 17:00
2.
Republic of Ireland
+7
7/2 5/2 20/21
1.
Serbia
02 Sep 17:00
2.
Moldova
+7
2/11 15/2 17/1
1.
Croatia
02 Sep 19:45
2.
Kosovo
+7
13/200 35/2 35/1
1.
Israel
02 Sep 19:45
2.
Republic of Macedonia
+7
57/100 33/10 28/5
1.
Spain
02 Sep 19:45
2.
Italy
+7
17/20 68/25 15/4
1.
Ukraine
02 Sep 19:45
2.
Turkey
+7
117/100 59/25 71/25
1.
Wales
02 Sep 19:45
2.
Austria
+7
33/25 23/10 5/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Venezuela
31 Aug 21:00
2.
Colombia
+7
7/2 12/5 24/25
1.
Chile
31 Aug 23:30
2.
Paraguay
+7
73/100 57/20 43/10
1.
Uruguay
01 Sep 00:00
2.
Argentina
+7
7/4 47/20 7/4
1.
Brazil
01 Sep 01:45
2.
Ecuador
+7
47/100 18/5 7/1
1.
Peru
01 Sep 03:15
2.
Bolivia
+7
2/5 79/20 81/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Real Madrid
08 Aug 18:45
2.
Manchester United
+181
43/50 137/50 73/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Qarabag
25 Jul 18:00
2.
Sheriff
+8
41/50 62/25 43/10
1.
Slavia Prague
25 Jul 18:00
2.
BATE
+8
3/5 149/50 57/10
1.
AEK Athens
25 Jul 18:30
2.
CSKA Moscow
+8
21/10 23/10 6/4
1.
Steaua Bucuresti
25 Jul 18:30
2.
Viktoria Plzen
+8
59/50 119/50 67/25
1.
Vardar
25 Jul 19:00
2.
FC Kobenhavn
+8
73/20 133/50 43/50
1.
Partizan Beograd
25 Jul 19:45
2.
Olympiacos Pireas
+8
27/10 109/50 127/100
1.
Astana
26 Jul 15:00
2.
Legia Warszawa
+8
29/20 23/10 109/50
1.
Dynamo Kyiv
26 Jul 17:30
2.
Young Boys
+8
3/5 13/4 51/10
1.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26 Jul 18:00
2.
Ludogorets Razgrad
+8
47/50 13/5 33/10
1.
Viitorul Constanta
26 Jul 19:00
2.
APOEL
+8
6/5 117/50 67/25
1.
Maribor
26 Jul 19:20
2.
Hafnarfjordur
+8
6/25 28/5 14/1
1.
Red Bull Salzburg
26 Jul 19:30
2.
Rijeka
+8
73/100 73/25 21/5
1.
Celtic
26 Jul 19:45
2.
Rosenborg
+8
13/25 69/20 6/1
1.
Nice
26 Jul 19:45
2.
Ajax
+8
111/100 62/25 139/50
1.
Brugge
26 Jul 20:00
2.
Istanbul Basaksehir
+8
21/20 23/10 13/4
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Dinamo Brest
1st Leg 1:1
17:30
2.
Rheindorf Altach
+84
143/50 49/20 103/100
1.
AEK Larnaca
1st Leg 1:0
18:00
2.
Cork City
+85
39/50 129/50 4/1
1.
AIK
1st Leg 0:0
18:00
2.
Zeljeznicar
+85
41/100 18/5 77/10
1.
Bnei Yehuda
1st Leg 1:1
18:00
2.
Trencin
+84
5/2 62/25 113/100
1.
Brann
1st Leg 1:0
18:00
2.
Ruzomberok
+85
27/50 73/25 63/10
1.
Levski Sofia
1st Leg 0:1
18:00
2.
Hajduk Split
+84
151/100 11/5 101/50
1.
Midtjylland
1st Leg 4:2
18:00
2.
Ferencvarosi
+85
11/25 41/10 28/5
1.
Odd
1st Leg 1:0
18:00
2.
Vaduz
+85
18/25 137/50 21/5
1.
Zaria Balti
1st Leg 0:3
18:00
2.
Apollon Limassol
+85
11/1 47/10 7/25
1.
Zira
1st Leg 1:3
18:00
2.
Astra Giurgiu
+84
46/25 57/25 8/5
1.
Botev Plovdiv
1st Leg 1:1
18:30
2.
Beitar Jerusalem
+84
23/10 63/25 6/5
1.
Fola Esch
1st Leg 0:1
18:30
2.
Inter Baku
+84
133/100 64/25 101/50
1.
Galatasaray
1st Leg 0:2
18:30
2.
Ostersunds
+85
1/4 53/10 11/1
1.
Utrecht
1st Leg 0:0
18:30
2.
Valletta
+85
1/6 71/10 31/2
1.
Luzern
1st Leg 0:2
18:45
2.
Osijek
+84
28/25 67/25 47/20
1.
AEL Limassol
1st Leg 1:0
19:00
2.
Progres Niedercorn
+85
4/25 71/10 17/1
1.
Domzale
1st Leg 2:1
19:00
2.
Valur
+85
29/50 16/5 49/10
1.
Lech Poznan
1st Leg 2:3
19:00
2.
Haugesund
+85
1/2 37/10 26/5
1.
Skenderbeu
1st Leg 1:1
19:00
2.
Kairat
+84
107/50 57/25 139/100
1.
Crvena Zvezda
1st Leg 1:1
19:30
2.
Irtysh Pavlodar
+85
1/4 26/5 23/2
1.
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1st Leg 1:1
19:30
2.
Gabala
+84
3/4 53/20 41/10
1.
Mladost Podgorica
1st Leg 1:0
19:30
2.
Sturm Graz
+85
27/5 13/4 27/50
1.
Gorica
1st Leg 0:2
19:45
2.
Panionios
+84
91/50 2/1 91/50
1.
Siroki Brijeg
1st Leg 1:1
19:45
2.
Aberdeen
+84
58/25 11/5 67/50
1.
Videoton
1st Leg 3:0
20:00
2.
Nomme Kalju
+85
6/25 26/5 25/2
1.
KR Reykjavik
1st Leg 1:3
20:15
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
+85
43/10 139/50 7/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
KSK Ronse
18:00
2.
Oudenaarde
+7
7/2 72/25 17/25
1.
West Ham United
18:00
2.
Fulham
+34
103/100 67/25 11/4
1.
Almere City
18:30
2.
Granada
+33
41/10 33/10 33/50
1.
Emmen
19:00
2.
Quick'20
+7
19/100 31/5 19/2
1.
Farense
19:00
2.
Sheffield Wednesday
+34
27/5 67/20 11/20
1.
La Nucia
19:00
2.
Levante
+8
28/1 25/2 3/50
1.
Panathinaikos Athens
19:00
2.
AZ Alkmaar
+34
121/100 5/2 121/50
1.
Sparta Prague
19:00
2.
Vitesse
+33
27/50 33/10 57/10
1.
Lisburn Distillery
19:15
2.
Derriaghy
+7
3/10 9/2 71/10
1.
Bath City
19:30
2.
Cheltenham Town
+34
73/20 3/1 7/10
1.
Burgess Hill Town
19:30
2.
Whitehawk
+7
117/50 14/5 20/21
1.
Newry City
19:30
2.
Glenavon
+7
17/2 28/5 2/9
1.
Tavistock
19:30
2.
Grimsby Town
+3
28/1 10/1 2/25
1.
Abbey Hey
19:45
2.
United of Manchester
+7
41/5 11/2 23/100
1.
Garforth Town
19:45
2.
Harrogate Railway Athletic
+7
13/20 13/4 33/10
1.
Glasshoughton Welfare
19:45
2.
Ossett Albion
+7
41/10 37/10 1/2
1.
Taunton Town
19:45
2.
Exeter City
+34
27/5 9/2 2/5
1.
Benfica
20:30
2.
Betis
+34
13/20 74/25 24/5
1.
Kashima Antlers
22 Jul 10:00
2.
Sevilla
+34
47/10 63/20 63/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
West Bromwich Albion
22 Jul 11:00
2.
Crystal Palace
+7
13/10 23/10 49/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Leicester City
22 Jul 13:30
2.
Liverpool
+7
31/10 61/25 17/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bayern Munich
22 Jul 10:35
2.
Milan
+50
11/20 7/2 51/10
1.
Inter
24 Jul 13:05
2.
Lyon
+33
111/100 73/25 58/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Chelsea
25 Jul 12:35
2.
Bayern Munich
+33
197/100 129/50 141/100
1.
Bayern Munich
27 Jul 12:35
2.
Inter
+34
3/5 10/3 47/10
1.
Chelsea
29 Jul 12:35
2.
Inter
+34
41/50 143/50 7/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Manchester United
21 Jul 02:30
2.
Manchester City
+130
39/25 66/25 87/50
1.
Juventus
22 Jul 23:00
2.
Barcelona
+130
23/10 67/25 119/100
1.
Paris Saint-Germain
23 Jul 01:00
2.
Tottenham Hotspur
+131
1/1 66/25 29/10
1.
Real Madrid
23 Jul 22:00
2.
Manchester United
+7
28/25 5/2 133/50
1.
Tottenham Hotspur
26 Jul 01:00
2.
Roma
+7
139/100 127/50 51/25
1.
Barcelona
27 Jul 00:30
2.
Manchester United
+7
51/50 11/4 68/25
1.
Paris Saint-Germain
27 Jul 01:30
2.
Juventus
+7
57/25 27/10 119/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Independiente Rivadavia
22 Jul 01:30
2.
Atletico Parana
+33
9/25 79/20 77/10
1.
Los Andes
22 Jul 19:35
2.
Crucero del Norte
+8
7/5 23/10 2/1
1.
Deportivo Santamarina
22 Jul 23:00
2.
Villa Dalmine
+8
11/10 2/1 31/10
1.
Boca Unidos
23 Jul 00:00
2.
Brown de Adrogue
+8
61/50 2/1 68/25
1.
Argentinos Juniors
23 Jul 19:00
2.
Instituto
+8
3/4 23/10 23/5
1.
Flandria
23 Jul 19:00
2.
Douglas Haig
+8
5/4 49/25 27/10
1.
Almagro
23 Jul 19:30
2.
All Boys
+8
133/100 191/100 129/50
1.
Central Cordoba
23 Jul 19:30
2.
Guillermo Brown
+8
58/25 58/25 61/50
1.
Nueva Chicago
23 Jul 19:30
2.
Chacarita Juniors
+8
39/20 11/5 149/100
1.
Gimnasia de Jujuy
23 Jul 21:00
2.
San Martin de Tucuman
+8
34/25 37/20 13/5
1.
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
25 Jul 01:05
2.
Estudiantes de San Luis
+8
11/10 189/100 10/3
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Manly United
22 Jul 10:00
2.
Blacktown City
+83
37/20 3/1 13/10
1.
Sydney FC U-21
22 Jul 10:45
2.
Hakoah Sydney
+83
7/5 29/10 7/4
1.
Wollongong Wolves
23 Jul 05:00
2.
Sutherland Sharks
+8
9/10 18/5 121/50
1.
Parramatta Eagles
23 Jul 06:00
2.
Sydney United
+7
27/2 13/2 1/5
1.
Rockdale City Suns
23 Jul 06:00
2.
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
+7
8/25 47/10 87/10
1.
Sydney Olympic
23 Jul 08:00
2.
APIA Tigers
+7
149/100 14/5 169/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Northern Fury
22 Jul 10:00
2.
Western Pride
+67
19/1 38/5 3/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Croydon Kings
22 Jul 06:30
2.
Para Hills Knights
+84
8/13 4/1 18/5
1.
Cumberland United
22 Jul 06:30
2.
Adelaide City
+84
12/1 69/10 1/5
1.
Metrostars
22 Jul 06:30
2.
Adelaide United U-21
+84
21/50 22/5 29/5
1.
West Adelaide
22 Jul 06:30
2.
Adelaide Blue Eagles
+84
1/2 7/2 29/5
1.
West Torrens Birkalla
22 Jul 06:30
2.
Campbelltown City
+83
13/10 14/5 49/25
1.
Adelaide Olympic
22 Jul 10:30
2.
Adelaide Comets
+84
67/25 16/5 9/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Oakleigh Cannons
21 Jul 11:30
2.
Melbourne Knights
+84
1/2 7/2 29/5
1.
Port Melbourne Sharks
21 Jul 11:30
2.
Kingston City
+83
6/5 13/5 23/10
1.
Avondale Heights
22 Jul 06:00
2.
Bentleigh Greens
+83
43/20 11/4 121/100
1.
North Geelong Warriors
22 Jul 06:00
2.
Green Gully
+84
44/5 51/10 3/10
1.
Hume City
22 Jul 10:00
2.
South Melbourne
+84
16/5 69/25 22/25
1.
Heidelberg United
23 Jul 06:00
2.
Pascoe Vale
+7
17/25 74/25 43/10
1.
Bulleen Lions
24 Jul 11:30
2.
St Albans Saints
+7
1/2 13/4 13/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bayswater City
23 Jul 05:30
2.
Subiaco AFC
+7
3/10 11/2 39/5
1.
Ecu Joondalup
23 Jul 07:30
2.
Stirling Lions
+7
18/25 67/20 69/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Rapid Wien
22 Jul 15:00
2.
Mattersburg
+131
23/50 37/10 34/5
1.
LASK
22 Jul 17:30
2.
Admira
+130
97/100 13/5 63/20
1.
Wolfsberger AC
22 Jul 17:30
2.
Red Bull Salzburg
+131
26/5 17/5 57/100
1.
Rheindorf Altach
23 Jul 15:30
2.
Austria Wien
+130
9/4 13/5 127/100
1.
Sturm Graz
23 Jul 18:00
2.
St. Polten
+131
33/50 149/50 24/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Blau-Weiss Linz
21 Jul 17:30
2.
Wacker Innsbruck
+83
7/4 121/50 167/100
1.
FAC
21 Jul 17:30
2.
Austria Lustenau
+84
29/10 68/25 49/50
1.
Kapfenberger
21 Jul 17:30
2.
Liefering
+83
23/10 11/4 117/100
1.
Wattens
21 Jul 17:30
2.
Hartberg
+83
129/100 5/2 56/25
1.
Ried
21 Jul 19:30
2.
Wiener Neustadt
+84
7/10 61/20 41/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Deutschlandsberg
21 Jul 18:00
2.
Stadl-Paura
+33
49/50 16/5 56/25
1.
Gleisdorf 09
21 Jul 18:00
2.
Weiz
+34
47/100 37/10 53/10
1.
Kalsdorf
21 Jul 18:00
2.
Union Gurten
+34
89/100 149/50 67/25
1.
Union St. Florian
21 Jul 18:00
2.
Vorwarts Steyr
+33
21/10 11/4 29/25
1.
Vocklamarkt
21 Jul 18:00
2.
Austria Klagenfurt
+34
67/25 13/4 5/6
1.
Sturm Graz II
22 Jul 17:00
2.
Lafnitz
+7
61/25 63/20 23/25
1.
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
22 Jul 18:00
2.
Pasching
+7
181/100 74/25 5/4
1.
Wolfsberger AC II
23 Jul 17:00
2.
Allerheiligen
+7
13/8 3/1 11/8
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Kitzbuhel
21 Jul 18:00
2.
Kufstein
+31
139/100 141/50 42/25
1.
Schwaz
21 Jul 18:00
2.
Wacker Innsbruck II
+33
7/10 7/2 63/20
1.
Rheindorf Altach II
22 Jul 16:00
2.
Hohenems
+25
49/50 72/25 49/20
1.
Anif
22 Jul 17:00
2.
Seekirchen
+7
13/50 57/10 41/5
1.
Dornbirn
22 Jul 17:00
2.
Worgl
+7
21/20 14/5 58/25
1.
Hard
22 Jul 17:00
2.
Alberschwende
+7
38/25 14/5 31/20
1.
Pinzgau
22 Jul 17:00
2.
Grodig
+7
6/1 22/5 19/50
1.
Wals-Grunau
22 Jul 18:00
2.
TSV St. Johann
+7
8/5 137/50 6/4
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Antwerp
28 Jul 19:30
2.
Anderlecht
+7
9/2 61/20 17/25
1.
Lokeren
29 Jul 17:00
2.
Brugge
+7
79/20 73/25 19/25
1.
Eupen
29 Jul 19:00
2.
Zulte-Waregem
+7
91/50 64/25 39/25
1.
Genk
29 Jul 19:00
2.
Waasland-Beveren
+7
11/25 77/20 7/1
1.
Charleroi
29 Jul 19:30
2.
Kortrijk
+7
7/10 74/25 22/5
1.
Mechelen
30 Jul 13:30
2.
Standard
+7
89/50 49/20 83/50
1.
St Truiden
30 Jul 17:00
2.
Gent
+7
62/25 5/2 121/100
1.
Oostende
30 Jul 19:00
2.
Royal Excel Mouscron
+7
14/25 7/2 26/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Anderlecht
22 Jul 19:30
2.
Zulte-Waregem
+132
19/50 21/5 41/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Fluminense
23:30
2.
Cruzeiro-MG
+130
169/100 119/50 179/100
1.
Sport Recife
21 Jul 00:00
2.
Atletico-GO
+131
49/100 7/2 33/5
1.
Atletico-PR
21 Jul 01:00
2.
Botafogo-RJ
+129
129/100 109/50 66/25
1.
Vitoria-BA
22 Jul 20:00
2.
Chapecoense
+130
13/10 12/5 59/25
1.
Flamengo
22 Jul 23:00
2.
Coritiba
+131
51/100 63/20 36/5
1.
Santos
23 Jul 15:00
2.
Bahia
+131
13/20 71/25 53/10
1.
Avai
23 Jul 20:00
2.
Cruzeiro-MG
+130
39/20 12/5 31/20
1.
Fluminense
23 Jul 20:00
2.
Corinthians-SP
+130
151/100 12/5 2/1
1.
Sport Recife
23 Jul 20:00
2.
Palmeiras
+130
143/100 12/5 85/40
1.
Atletico-GO
23 Jul 23:00
2.
Botafogo-RJ
+130
11/5 12/5 139/100
1.
Atletico-MG
23 Jul 23:00
2.
Vasco da Gama-RJ
+131
33/50 147/50 49/10
1.
Atletico-PR
23 Jul 23:00
2.
Ponte Preta
+131
1/1 62/25 16/5
1.
Sao Paulo
25 Jul 00:00
2.
Gremio
+7
6/4 47/20 103/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
America-MG
21 Jul 23:15
2.
Figueirense
+84
4/6 51/20 57/10
1.
Luverdense
22 Jul 00:30
2.
Parana
+84
111/100 57/25 74/25
1.
Santa Cruz-PE
22 Jul 00:30
2.
Boa
+84
79/100 131/50 41/10
1.
Ceara
22 Jul 01:30
2.
Goias
+83
22/25 123/50 15/4
1.
Criciuma
22 Jul 20:30
2.
ABC-RN
+84
3/4 13/5 9/2
1.
Londrina
22 Jul 20:30
2.
Nautico-PE
+84
37/50 67/25 22/5
1.
Vila Nova
22 Jul 20:30
2.
Internacional-RS
+82
31/10 109/50 28/25
1.
Brasil de Pelotas
22 Jul 23:00
2.
Paysandu
+83
101/100 56/25 69/20
1.
CRB
22 Jul 23:00
2.
Guarani de Campinas
+83
113/100 113/50 73/25
1.
Oeste-SP
22 Jul 23:00
2.
Juventude
+83
11/8 85/40 49/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Botafogo-RJ
1st Leg 0:1
26 Jul 23:30
2.
Atletico-MG
+8
11/10 49/20 57/20
1.
Cruzeiro-MG
1st Leg 3:3
27 Jul 01:45
2.
Palmeiras
+8
6/5 63/25 62/25
1.
Santos
1st Leg 0:2
27 Jul 01:45
2.
Flamengo
+8
23/20 64/25 129/50
1.
Atletico-PR
1st Leg 0:4
28 Jul 01:45
2.
Gremio
+8
149/100 49/20 199/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Botafogo-PB
22 Jul 01:00
2.
Fortaleza-CE
+7
113/100 119/50 62/25
1.
Mogi Mirim
22 Jul 19:30
2.
Botafogo-SP
+7
66/25 13/5 1/1
1.
Tombense
22 Jul 19:30
2.
Sao Bento
+7
13/10 12/5 52/25
1.
Bragantino
22 Jul 20:00
2.
Macae
+7
71/100 14/5 39/10
1.
Moto Club
22 Jul 20:00
2.
Salgueiro
+7
117/100 58/25 49/20
1.
Volta Redonda
22 Jul 20:00
2.
Joinville
+7
13/10 121/50 52/25
1.
Ypiranga
23 Jul 19:00
2.
Tupi-MG
+7
33/25 12/5 41/20
1.
CSA
23 Jul 20:00
2.
Sampaio Correa-MA
+7
1/1 121/50 71/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Vereya
21 Jul 16:45
2.
Cherno More
+33
87/50 23/10 153/100
1.
Vitosha Bistrica
21 Jul 19:00
2.
Etar
+33
31/20 9/4 7/4
1.
Pirin Blagoevgrad
22 Jul 16:45
2.
Septemvri Sofia
+34
39/50 127/50 71/20
1.
CSKA Sofia
22 Jul 19:00
2.
Ludogorets Razgrad
+25
177/100 23/10 6/4
1.
Slavia Sofia
23 Jul 16:45
2.
Botev Plovdiv
+33
11/8 23/10 97/50
1.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23 Jul 19:00
2.
Levski Sofia
+33
101/50 57/25 67/50
1.
Dunav Ruse
24 Jul 18:30
2.
Beroe
+33
111/100 9/4 127/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Universidad Catolica Santiago
23 Jul 17:00
2.
Colo Colo
+10
161/100 49/20 46/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
O'Higgins
22 Jul 17:00
2.
Santiago Morning
+10
2/5 7/2 69/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Santiago Wanderers
1st Leg 0:2
22 Jul 00:30
2.
Cobresal
+10
3/5 147/50 22/5
1.
Everton Vina del Mar
1st Leg 2:3
22 Jul 17:00
2.
Coquimbo Unido
+10
11/20 31/10 47/10
1.
Deportes Temuco
1st Leg 0:0
22 Jul 20:00
2.
Puerto Montt
+10
69/100 129/50 21/5
1.
Huachipato
1st Leg 2:1
22 Jul 20:00
2.
Deportes Valdivia
+10
33/100 79/20 81/10
1.
Union Espanola
1st Leg 2:1
22 Jul 20:00
2.
Union San Felipe
+10
9/25 77/20 36/5
1.
Curico Unido
1st Leg 1:1
22 Jul 23:00
2.
Magallanes
+10
3/4 63/25 19/5
1.
Universidad de Chile
1st Leg 2:0
22 Jul 23:00
2.
Nublense
+10
1/5 28/5 23/2
1.
Universidad Concepcion
1st Leg 0:2
22 Jul 23:30
2.
Iberia
+10
37/100 77/20 34/5
1.
San Luis
1st Leg 1:2
23 Jul 00:00
2.
Deportes Copiapo
+10
33/50 133/50 43/10
1.
Audax Italiano
1st Leg 2:1
23 Jul 01:00
2.
Barnechea
+10
3/10 43/10 42/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2