Friendlies. Clubs

All Events Back
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Marcerra United
08:45
2.
Negeri Sembilan
+8
32/5 53/10 7/25
1.
Honved
09:00
2.
Dorogi
+34
17/100 33/5 14/1
1.
Rochedale Rovers
09:00
2.
Logan Lightning
+3
31/50 73/20 31/10
1.
Ruch Radzionkow
09:00
2.
Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
+3
51/100 17/5 22/5
1.
Tambov
09:00
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
+3
3/5 7/2 17/5
1.
Vasas
09:00
2.
Vecses
+33
1/71 22/1 45/1
1.
Ang Thong
10:00
2.
Kasetsart
+8
63/100 15/4 149/50
1.
Balmazujvarosi
10:00
2.
Cegledi
+34
3/5 63/20 22/5
1.
Budaorsi
10:00
2.
Paksi
+34
37/10 16/5 33/50
1.
Dunajska Luzna
10:00
2.
STK 1914 Samorin
+3
5/1 73/20 11/25
1.
Karvina
10:00
2.
Piast Gliwice
+34
11/10 68/25 9/4
1.
Koge
10:00
2.
Avarta
+17
1/2 16/5 49/10
1.
Poprad
10:00
2.
Vysne Opatske
+3
17/50 4/1 67/10
1.
Puskas Academy
Neutral Venue
10:00
2.
Shanghai Shenhua
+33
4/5 69/25 10/3
1.
Senica
10:00
2.
Dubnica
+3
29/100 49/10 33/5
1.
Slovacko
10:00
2.
Vitkovice
+34
23/50 41/10 24/5
1.
Stal Rzeszow
10:00
2.
Unia Tarnow
+3
3/5 63/20 19/5
1.
Trencin
10:00
2.
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
+3
19/100 59/10 10/1
1.
Vlasim
10:00
2.
Teplice
+34
63/20 10/3 18/25
1.
Zagreb
10:00
2.
Naftas Ivanic Grad
+3
4/5 31/10 131/50
1.
Zlin
10:00
2.
Opava
+34
4/5 37/10 63/25
1.
Szombathelyi Haladas
10:30
2.
Tatran Presov
+34
69/100 61/20 37/10
1.
Belshina
11:00
2.
BATE
+3
26/5 5/1 17/50
1.
Buchschachen
11:00
2.
Pollauberg
+3
199/100 16/5 99/100
1.
LKS Lodz
11:00
2.
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
+3
27/50 31/10 9/2
1.
Olimpia Elblag
11:00
2.
Bytovia Bytow
+3
79/20 29/10 31/50
1.
Oppsal
11:00
2.
Orn Horten
+3
77/50 7/2 59/50
1.
Pogon Siedlce
11:00
2.
Radomiak
+3
17/20 129/50 73/25
1.
Randers
11:00
2.
Vejle
+38
69/100 74/25 19/5
1.
Schalke 04 II
11:00
2.
Vreden
+3
9/20 18/5 5/1
1.
Slask Wroclaw
11:00
2.
Miedz Legnica
+34
17/20 141/50 3/1
1.
Stal Mielec
11:00
2.
Cracovia
+33
9/4 13/5 57/50
1.
Strumska Slava Radomir
11:00
2.
Vitosha Bistrica
+34
9/2 131/50 17/25
1.
Vozdovac
11:00
2.
Radnicki Obrenovac
+3
7/20 73/20 73/10
1.
Zilina
11:00
2.
Banik Ostrava
+34
101/100 147/50 58/25
1.
Gorodeya
11:50
2.
Luch
+3
107/100 121/50 117/50
1.
1860 Munich
12:00
2.
Memmingen
+3
13/50 23/5 44/5
1.
Cukaricki
12:00
2.
Backa Palanka
+3
7/10 139/50 7/2
1.
Dynamo Berlin
12:00
2.
Optik Rathenow
+3
11/20 31/10 22/5
1.
Goteborg
12:00
2.
Aalborg
+37
157/100 66/25 157/100
1.
Gyori ETO
12:00
2.
Ajka
+3
79/100 61/20 27/10
1.
Malmo
12:00
2.
Fremad Amager
+34
1/6 15/2 12/1
1.
Nordsjaelland
12:00
2.
Lyngby
+38
9/20 21/5 49/10
1.
Palanga
Neutral Venue
12:00
2.
Kauno Zalgiris
+3
3/4 13/5 69/20
1.
Rad
12:00
2.
Vojvodina
+3
16/5 3/1 7/10
1.
Row Rybnik
12:00
2.
GKS Katowice
+3
16/5 3/1 7/10
1.
Szekszard
12:00
2.
Ferencvarosi
+34
33/1 13/1 1/20
1.
Felda United
12:30
2.
Felcra
+8
1/5 34/5 39/5
1.
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
2.
Bochum
+34
47/10 71/20 13/25
1.
Austria Wien
Neutral Venue
13:00
2.
Gornik Zabrze
+33
133/100 73/25 171/100
1.
Brommapoikarna
13:00
2.
AFC Eskilstuna
+34
39/50 33/10 72/25
1.
DAC 1904
13:00
2.
Sigma Olomouc
+33
51/25 29/10 57/50
1.
Eintracht Braunschweig II
13:00
2.
Viktoria Berlin
+3
11/8 72/25 38/25
1.
Energie Cottbus
13:00
2.
Dukla Prague
+7
23/5 37/10 51/100
1.
Engers
13:00
2.
Koblenz
+3
51/10 37/10 43/100
1.
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
13:00
2.
Wegberg-Beeck
+3
67/100 149/50 69/20
1.
Frej
13:00
2.
AIK
+34
57/10 15/4 4/9
1.
Gor Mahia
13:00
2.
Kampala City
+8
11/8 85/40 199/100
1.
Kriens
13:00
2.
Wohlen
+3
13/10 27/10 17/10
1.
Krylia Sovetov
13:00
2.
Slovan Bratislava
+33
6/5 13/5 85/40
1.
Lubeck
13:00
2.
Neustrelitz
+3
41/50 139/50 141/50
1.
Nordsjaelland
13:00
2.
Hvidovre
+7
153/100 63/20 7/5
1.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
13:00
2.
Cracovia
+33
71/10 41/10 4/11
1.
Sirius
13:00
2.
Sundsvall
+33
121/100 13/5 21/10
1.
Sogndal
13:00
2.
Floro
+17
3/4 57/20 31/10
1.
Verl
13:00
2.
Hansa Luneburg
+3
59/50 5/2 101/50
1.
Trakai
13:30
2.
Jelgava
+3
23/20 13/5 2/1
1.
Elfsborg
14:00
2.
Sarpsborg 08
+37
5/4 11/4 193/100
1.
Shakhtar Donetsk
Neutral Venue
14:00
2.
Ludogorets Razgrad
+33
71/50 68/25 93/50
1.
Slavia Prague
14:00
2.
Viktoria Zizkov
+34
1/4 26/5 10/1
1.
Thun
14:00
2.
Breitenrain
+34
47/100 37/10 53/10
1.
Zbrojovka Brno
14:00
2.
Nitra
+33
11/10 13/5 47/20
1.
Qarabag
Neutral Venue
14:30
2.
Lechia Gdansk
+33
28/25 149/50 51/25
1.
Videoton
Neutral Venue
14:30
2.
Beijing Renhe
+34
31/100 51/10 7/1
1.
Admira
Neutral Venue
15:00
2.
Tianjin Quanjian
+34
73/100 63/20 33/10
1.
Basel
Neutral Venue
15:00
2.
Sturm Graz
+34
81/100 68/25 10/3
1.
Lahti
15:00
2.
Flora
+33
189/100 53/20 131/100
1.
LDU Quito
15:00
2.
Universidad Catolica Quito
+8
143/100 58/25 44/25
1.
Mattersburg
15:00
2.
Aarau
+34
14/25 16/5 24/5
1.
Viktoria Plzen
Neutral Venue
15:00
2.
Red Bull Salzburg
+33
9/5 67/25 34/25
1.
Dynamo Kyiv
Neutral Venue
15:30
2.
Haugesund
+34
51/100 37/10 27/5
1.
Astra Giurgiu
16:30
2.
Nieciecza
+33
111/100 49/20 123/50
1.
Estudiantes de Merida
19:30
2.
Carabobo
+8
6/4 63/25 39/25