Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Jamaica U-17
18:30
2.
USA U-17
+7
31/5 41/10 8/25
1.
Mexico U-17
21:00
2.
El Salvador U-17
+7
2/5 19/5 49/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Russia
17 Jun 16:00
2.
New Zealand
+7
33/100 22/5 10/1
1.
Portugal
18 Jun 16:00
2.
Mexico
+7
89/100 64/25 73/20
1.
Cameroon
18 Jun 19:00
2.
Chile
+7
17/5 5/2 19/20
1.
Australia
19 Jun 16:00
2.
Germany
+3
23/2 47/10 3/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Belarus
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Bulgaria
+4
58/25 47/20 69/50
1.
Estonia
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Belgium
+3
11/1 5/1 3/10
1.
Latvia
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Portugal
+3
19/1 89/10 3/20
1.
Andorra
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Hungary
+3
17/1 15/2 9/50
1.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Greece
+3
1/1 23/10 18/5
1.
Faroe Islands
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Switzerland
+3
10/1 24/5 8/25
1.
Gibraltar
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Cyprus
+3
25/2 47/10 3/10
1.
Netherlands
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Luxembourg
+3
1/50 35/1 80/1
1.
Sweden
09 Jun 19:45
2.
France
+3
23/5 59/20 7/10
1.
Azerbaijan
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Northern Ireland
+3
79/20 13/5 21/25
1.
Kazakhstan
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Denmark
+3
29/5 3/1 61/100
1.
Slovenia
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Malta
+7
3/50 18/1 40/1
1.
Scotland
10 Jun 18:00
2.
England
+7
19/5 53/20 43/50
1.
Lithuania
10 Jun 18:45
2.
Slovakia
+7
39/10 49/20 9/10
1.
Germany
10 Jun 19:45
2.
San Marino
+3
1/200 50/1 150/1
1.
Montenegro
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Armenia
+3
31/50 149/50 11/2
1.
Norway
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Czech Republic
+3
171/100 23/10 93/50
1.
Poland
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Romania
+3
57/100 31/10 31/5
1.
Finland
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Ukraine
+3
41/10 63/25 17/20
1.
Moldova
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Georgia
+3
52/25 57/25 31/20
1.
Republic of Ireland
11 Jun 18:00
2.
Austria
+3
6/4 85/40 57/25
1.
Israel
11 Jun 18:45
2.
Albania
+3
129/100 5/2 47/20
1.
Italy
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Liechtenstein
+3
1/125 45/1 110/1
1.
Kosovo
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Turkey
+3
31/2 61/10 11/50
1.
Republic of Macedonia
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Spain
+3
14/1 11/2 1/4
1.
Serbia
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Wales
+3
22/25 131/50 18/5
1.
Iceland
11 Jun 20:45
2.
Croatia
+3
141/50 12/5 23/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Real Madrid
02 May 19:45
2.
Atletico Madrid
+8
5/6 53/20 41/10
1.
Monaco
03 May 19:45
2.
Juventus
+8
109/50 129/50 11/8
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ajax
03 May 17:45
2.
Lyon
+8
11/8 27/10 51/25
1.
Celta de Vigo
04 May 20:05
2.
Manchester United
+8
58/25 59/25 11/8
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bunyodkor
24 Apr 15:00
2.
Al-Ahli Jeddah
+84
51/10 13/5 69/100
1.
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Neutral Venue
24 Apr 16:00
2.
Persepolis
+84
19/25 13/5 22/5
1.
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
24 Apr 16:35
2.
Al-Rayyan
+83
47/20 14/5 113/100
1.
Zob Ahan
24 Apr 17:00
2.
Al Ain
+83
37/20 119/50 159/100
1.
Gamba Osaka
25 Apr 11:00
2.
Adelaide United
+84
2/5 39/10 79/10
1.
Suwon Bluewings
25 Apr 11:00
2.
Kawasaki Frontale
+83
6/4 12/5 197/100
1.
Jiangsu Suning
25 Apr 12:35
2.
Jeju United
+7
13/10 5/2 111/50
1.
Eastern
25 Apr 13:00
2.
Guangzhou Evergrande
+62
28/1 29/2 3/40
1.
Lokomotiv Tashkent
25 Apr 13:00
2.
Al-Taawon
+7
19/20 5/2 33/10
1.
Al-Fateh
Neutral Venue
25 Apr 16:30
2.
Esteghlal Khuzestan
+7
97/50 12/5 38/25
1.
Esteghlal Tehran
25 Apr 16:45
2.
Al Ahly Dubai
+7
59/50 12/5 13/5
1.
Al Jazira
25 Apr 17:00
2.
Lekhwiya
+7
51/20 13/5 28/25
1.
Ulsan
26 Apr 11:30
2.
Kashima Antlers
+7
19/10 13/5 29/20
1.
Urawa Red Diamonds
26 Apr 11:30
2.
Western Sydney Wanderers
+7
13/50 27/5 12/1
1.
Shanghai SIPG
26 Apr 12:30
2.
Seoul
+7
1/2 7/2 6/1
1.
Muang Thong United
26 Apr 13:30
2.
Brisbane Roar
+7
29/25 13/5 49/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Al Wehdat Amman
01 May 16:00
2.
Al-Muharraq
+7
11/10 47/20 13/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Pachuca
1st Leg 1:1
27 Apr 03:00
2.
Tigres
+8
153/100 119/50 199/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Iquique
25 Apr 21:15
2.
Zamora
+9
2/5 43/10 34/5
1.
Atletico Tucuman
25 Apr 23:30
2.
Jorge Wilstermann
+9
11/25 79/20 13/2
1.
San Lorenzo
26 Apr 01:00
2.
Universidad Catolica Santiago
+9
7/10 13/5 51/10
1.
Atletico-MG
26 Apr 23:30
2.
Libertad
+7
2/5 77/20 39/5
1.
Melgar
27 Apr 01:00
2.
Independiente Medellin
+7
32/25 43/20 66/25
1.
Atletico-PR
27 Apr 01:45
2.
Flamengo
+7
33/25 58/25 47/20
1.
Penarol
27 Apr 01:45
2.
Palmeiras
+7
58/25 57/25 27/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Atletico Nacional
1st Leg 1:2
11 May 01:45
2.
Chapecoense
+8
1/2 18/5 31/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Benfica U-19
24 Apr 16:00
2.
Red Bull Salzburg U-19
+8
64/25 14/5 101/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Estudiantes de La Plata
19:15
2.
Huracan
+129
13/20 59/20 5/1
1.
Atletico de Rafaela
20:15
2.
Boca Juniors
+130
31/10 49/20 103/100
1.
San Martin San Juan
21:00
2.
Belgrano
+130
89/50 85/40 47/25
1.
River Plate
22:15
2.
Sarmiento Junin
+130
33/100 24/5 9/1
1.
Talleres de Cordoba
23:30
2.
Godoy Cruz
+130
8/13 139/50 59/10
1.
Arsenal Sarandi
24 Apr 00:15
2.
Independiente Avellaneda
+130
71/20 59/25 97/100
1.
Patronato
24 Apr 23:00
2.
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
+128
111/100 9/4 31/10
1.
Colon de Santa Fe
25 Apr 01:15
2.
Tigre
+130
6/5 57/25 68/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Brown de Adrogue
16:05
2.
Nueva Chicago
+33
13/8 183/100 107/50
1.
Atletico Parana
17:15
2.
Argentinos Juniors
+33
59/20 41/20 28/25
1.
Almagro
19:30
2.
Flandria
+33
121/100 93/50 74/25
1.
Villa Dalmine
19:30
2.
Instituto
+33
37/25 93/50 117/50
1.
Boca Unidos
20:00
2.
Independiente Rivadavia
+33
73/50 19/10 58/25
1.
Ferro Carril Oeste
20:00
2.
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
+33
89/100 21/10 4/1
1.
Guillermo Brown
20:00
2.
Gimnasia de Jujuy
+33
20/21 2/1 77/20
1.
Estudiantes de San Luis
21:00
2.
San Martin de Tucuman
+33
131/100 48/25 13/5
1.
All Boys
25 Apr 00:00
2.
Los Andes
+9
123/100 93/50 72/25
1.
Douglas Haig
25 Apr 01:05
2.
Chacarita Juniors
+9
167/100 2/1 19/10
1.
Central Cordoba
25 Apr 02:00
2.
Deportivo Santamarina
+9
131/100 37/20 67/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Shirak
14:00
2.
Alashkert Martuni
+33
171/100 69/50 123/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Melbourne Victory
30 Apr 08:00
2.
Brisbane Roar
+8
5/6 11/4 18/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Kingston City
24 Apr 11:30
2.
Port Melbourne Sharks
+84
10/11 13/4 129/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Rapid Wien
15:30
2.
Austria Wien
+130
93/100 27/10 16/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Liefering
25 Apr 17:30
2.
Wiener Neustadt
+83
11/10 67/25 62/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Admira
26 Apr 17:00
2.
Red Bull Salzburg
+132
6/1 7/2 51/100
1.
Rapid Wien
26 Apr 19:30
2.
LASK
+8
1/2 18/5 59/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sturm Graz II
25 Apr 18:00
2.
Union St. Florian
+7
28/25 137/50 11/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Admira II
13:30
2.
First Vienna
+25
67/20 29/10 19/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Kufstein
13:00
2.
Salzburger AK 1914
+34
12/25 37/10 5/1
1.
Worgl
13:00
2.
Eugendorf
+33
6/4 29/10 6/4
1.
Rheindorf Altach II
13:45
2.
Schwaz
+33
59/50 139/50 199/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
AZAL Baku
14:00
2.
Kapaz
+34
37/10 133/50 73/100
1.
Qarabag
14:00
2.
Sumqayit
+34
13/50 23/5 10/1
1.
Zira
14:00
2.
Neftchi Baku
+34
81/100 123/50 7/2
1.
Gabala
24 Apr 11:30
2.
Inter Baku
+7
79/100 59/25 19/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Slaviya-Mozyr
15:00
2.
Minsk
+33
2/1 197/100 151/100
1.
Isloch
17:00
2.
Gomel
+33
151/100 197/100 2/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Anderlecht
17:00
2.
Brugge
+130
23/20 51/20 129/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Genk
19:00
2.
Mouscron-Peruwelz
+131
9/25 9/2 41/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Oriente Petrolero
22:15
2.
Universitario de Sucre
+33
71/100 29/10 4/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Radnik Bijeljina
16:00
2.
Zeljeznicar
+33
22/5 51/20 13/20
1.
Sarajevo
16:00
2.
Krupa Na Vrbasu
+33
41/100 71/20 29/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Corinthians-SP
1st Leg 2:0
20:00
2.
Sao Paulo
+131
147/100 56/25 11/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Flamengo
20:00
2.
Botafogo-RJ
+85
71/100 143/50 22/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Caxias
1st Leg 0:1
20:00
2.
Internacional-RS
+34
23/10 63/25 11/10
1.
Novo Hamburgo
1st Leg 1:1
23:00
2.
Gremio
+34
3/1 61/25 10/11
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Atletico-MG
1st Leg 1:1
20:00
2.
Uniao Trabalhadores
+35
6/25 53/10 14/1
1.
Cruzeiro-MG
1st Leg 1:1
22:00
2.
America-MG
+35
2/5 15/4 42/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Fluminense
26 Apr 23:30
2.
Brasil de Pelotas
+7
9/20 18/5 71/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Cherno More
15:45
2.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
+32
81/100 121/50 71/20
1.
CSKA Sofia
18:00
2.
Ludogorets Razgrad
+23
68/25 121/50 49/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Pirin Blagoevgrad
24 Apr 18:00
2.
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
+31
1/2 7/2 77/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Palestino
16:00
2.
Cobresal
+83
3/4 13/4 18/5
1.
San Luis
19:30
2.
Colo Colo
+83
13/4 59/20 43/50
1.
Huachipato
24 Apr 00:30
2.
Universidad Concepcion
+83
103/100 27/10 14/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Nublense
20:00
2.
Deportes Copiapo
+33
6/5 11/5 66/25
1.
Santiago Morning
20:30
2.
Iberia
+33
37/50 53/20 21/5
1.
Curico Unido
22:00
2.
La Serena
+33
43/50 23/10 79/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Shandong Luneng
12:35
2.
Chongqing Lifan
+34
51/100 17/5 29/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Atletico Huila
21:15
2.
Atletico Nacional
+33
66/25 11/5 6/5
1.
Cortulua
23:15
2.
America de Cali
+33
34/5 61/20 1/2
1.
Santa Fe
23:30
2.
Rionegro Aguilas
+33
47/100 3/1 79/10
1.
Independiente Medellin
24 Apr 01:30
2.
Deportes Tolima
+33
41/50 131/50 18/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Universitario Popayan
17:30
2.
Valledupar
+33
11/10 23/10 63/25
1.
Orsomarso
21:00
2.
Barranquilla
+33
41/50 62/25 17/5
1.
Union Magdalena
21:00
2.
Cucuta Deportivo
+33
13/10 113/50 21/10
1.
Fortaleza
21:15
2.
Atletico Cali
+33
29/50 69/25 51/10
1.
Boyaca Chico
21:30
2.
Llaneros Villavicencio
+33
7/10 129/50 41/10
1.
Real Cartagena
22:00
2.
Bogota
+33
17/20 119/50 17/5
1.
Leones
25 Apr 00:00
2.
Deportivo Pereira
+9
44/25 111/50 39/25
1.
Deportes Quindio
25 Apr 02:00
2.
Real Santander
+9
9/10 47/20 16/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Limon
21:00
2.
Saprissa
+34
129/50 59/25 23/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Split
14:00
2.
Lokomotiva
+33
119/50 52/25 11/8
1.
Slaven Belupo
25 Apr 17:00
2.
Dinamo Zagreb
+7
13/1 61/10 4/25
1.
Rijeka
25 Apr 18:00
2.
Osijek
+7
1/4 47/10 9/1
1.
Lokomotiva
26 Apr 15:00
2.
Istra 1961
+7
7/10 27/10 9/2
1.
Inter Zapresic
26 Apr 17:00
2.
Cibalia
+7
51/100 7/2 27/5
1.
Hajduk Split
26 Apr 19:00
2.
Split
+7
2/15 6/1 19/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
APOEL
14:00
2.
Anorthosis
+34
29/100 57/10 15/2
1.
Apollon Limassol
16:00
2.
AEL Limassol
+34
63/100 10/3 4/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Jablonec
12:15
2.
Pribram
+84
41/100 77/20 73/10
1.
Sparta Prague
16:30
2.
Viktoria Plzen
+79
31/20 56/25 2/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Banik Ostrava
16:00
2.
MAS Taborsko
+34
31/100 21/5 41/5
1.
Opava
17:00
2.
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
+33
19/20 5/2 69/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Slavia Prague
25 Apr 17:30
2.
Zlin
+132
21/50 39/10 37/5
1.
Mlada Boleslav
26 Apr 16:00
2.
Opava
+132
33/100 43/10 21/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Nordsjaelland
15:00
2.
Brondby
+130
103/50 62/25 71/50
1.
FC Kobenhavn
17:00
2.
Midtjylland
+131
8/13 13/4 24/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Randers
12:00
2.
Odense
+130
6/4 43/20 56/25
1.
AGF Aarhus
24 Apr 18:00
2.
Aalborg
+130
57/25 129/50 127/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Fremad Amager
12:45
2.
Vejle
+33
173/100 23/10 44/25
1.
Helsingor
12:45
2.
Hobro
+33
63/25 123/50 59/50
1.
Nykobing
12:45
2.
Fredericia
+33
41/20 57/25 151/100
1.
Roskilde
12:45
2.
Akademisk
+34
12/25 73/20 61/10
1.
Skive
12:45
2.
Koge
+33
107/50 37/20 177/100
1.
Vendsyssel
12:45
2.
Naestved
+34
67/100 3/1 9/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Vendsyssel
27 Apr 18:00
2.
FC Kobenhavn
+8
87/10 19/5 2/5
1.
Midtjylland
04 May 17:30
2.
Brondby
+8
37/20 12/5 13/8
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Universidad Catolica Quito
18:00
2.
Macara
+33
13/20 57/20 47/10
1.
Delfin
21:00
2.
Emelec
+33
18/5 49/20 87/100
1.
Barcelona Guayaquil
23:00
2.
Fuerza Amarilla
+33
23/50 69/20 33/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
El Gaish
14:45
2.
Petrojet
+33
169/100 7/4 113/50
1.
Smouha
14:45
2.
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
+34
81/100 9/4 9/2
1.
ENPPI
16:45
2.
Ismaily
+33
7/4 39/20 39/20
1.
El Entag El Harby
19:00
2.
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary
+33
179/100 7/4 85/40
1.
Al Masry
24 Apr 16:00
2.
Zamalek
+33
61/20 19/10 61/50
1.
Al Ahly Cairo
24 Apr 19:00
2.
Tanta
+34
1/6 29/5 28/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Burnley
14:15
2.
Manchester United
+236
24/5 14/5 71/100
1.
Liverpool
16:30
2.
Crystal Palace
+237
51/100 19/5 57/10
1.
Chelsea
25 Apr 19:45
2.
Southampton
+172
21/50 79/20 8/1
1.
Arsenal
26 Apr 19:45
2.
Leicester City
+174
14/25 15/4 51/10
1.
Middlesbrough
26 Apr 19:45
2.
Sunderland
+173
29/25 49/20 14/5
1.
Crystal Palace
26 Apr 20:00
2.
Tottenham Hotspur
+174
24/5 33/10 63/100
1.
Manchester City
27 Apr 20:00
2.
Manchester United
+7
5/6 57/20 15/4
1.
Southampton
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Hull City
+7
63/100 3/1 11/2
1.
Stoke City
29 Apr 15:00
2.
West Ham United
+7
5/4 12/5 13/5
1.
Sunderland
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Bournemouth
+7
85/40 49/20 29/20
1.
West Bromwich Albion
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Leicester City
+7
6/4 12/5 21/10
1.
Crystal Palace
29 Apr 17:30
2.
Burnley
+7
20/21 5/2 7/2
1.
Manchester United
30 Apr 12:00
2.
Swansea City
+7
2/7 51/10 12/1
1.
Everton
30 Apr 14:05
2.
Chelsea
+7
17/5 129/50 20/21
1.
Middlesbrough
30 Apr 14:05
2.
Manchester City
+7
8/1 37/10 4/9
1.
Tottenham Hotspur
30 Apr 16:30
2.
Arsenal
+7
51/50 53/20 3/1
1.
Watford
01 May 20:00
2.
Liverpool
+7
43/10 29/10 37/50
1.
West Ham United
05 May 20:00
2.
Tottenham Hotspur
+7
21/5 57/20 77/100
1.
Manchester City
06 May 12:30
2.
Crystal Palace
+7
13/50 29/5 12/1
1.
Bournemouth
06 May 15:00
2.
Stoke City
+7
11/8 5/2 11/5
1.
Burnley
06 May 15:00
2.
West Bromwich Albion
+7
11/8 23/10 12/5
1.
Hull City
06 May 15:00
2.
Sunderland
+7
17/20 53/20 4/1
1.
Leicester City
06 May 15:00
2.
Watford
+7
3/4 14/5 9/2
1.
Swansea City
06 May 17:30
2.
Everton
+7
73/25 5/2 11/10
1.
Liverpool
07 May 13:30
2.
Southampton
+7
4/7 16/5 6/1
1.
Arsenal
07 May 16:00
2.
Manchester United
+7
8/5 49/20 193/100
1.
Chelsea
08 May 20:00
2.
Middlesbrough
+7
2/11 13/2 25/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Aston Villa
12:00
2.
Birmingham City
+131
53/50 12/5 31/10
1.
Newcastle United
24 Apr 19:45
2.
Preston North End
+131
47/100 73/20 6/1
1.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
25 Apr 19:45
2.
Huddersfield Town
+130
93/50 5/2 8/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Arsenal
15:00
2.
Manchester City
+237
10/3 31/10 21/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Macclesfield Town
21 May 16:15
2.
York City
+8
23/20 5/2 13/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bognor Regis Town
27 Apr 19:45
2.
Wingate & Finchley
+8
7/10 29/10 43/10
1.
Dulwich Hamlet
27 Apr 19:45
2.
Enfield Town
+8
11/8 13/5 2/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Walsall
25 Apr 19:45
2.
Port Vale
+83
143/100 13/5 47/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Accrington Stanley
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Luton Town
+7
17/10 12/5 169/100
1.
Barnet
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Grimsby Town
+7
6/5 13/5 23/10
1.
Cambridge United
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Crawley Town
+7
11/20 3/1 61/10
1.
Carlisle United
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Newport County
+7
21/20 5/2 14/5
1.
Cheltenham Town
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Hartlepool United
+7
21/20 5/2 14/5
1.
Doncaster Rovers
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Exeter City
+7
21/20 5/2 14/5
1.
Leyton Orient
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Colchester United
+7
63/10 53/20 3/5
1.
Mansfield Town
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Portsmouth
+7
17/10 12/5 169/100
1.
Morecambe
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Wycombe Wanderers
+7
71/20 27/10 83/100
1.
Notts County
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Blackpool
+7
5/2 5/2 23/20
1.
Plymouth Argyle
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Crewe Alexandra
+7
13/20 3/1 23/5
1.
Yeovil Town
29 Apr 15:00
2.
Stevenage
+7
9/5 12/5 8/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Dover Athletic
25 Apr 19:45
2.
Macclesfield Town
+34
57/100 16/5 26/5
1.
Maidstone United
25 Apr 19:45
2.
Lincoln City
+33
49/25 13/5 11/8
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Stalybridge Celtic
25 Apr 19:45
2.
Harrogate Town
+7
7/2 11/4 4/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Stourbridge
24 Apr 19:45
2.
Workington
+84
6/5 11/4 11/5
1.
Spennymoor Town
25 Apr 19:45
2.
Nantwich Town
+8
10/11 57/20 3/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Liverpool U-23
24 Apr 19:00
2.
Manchester City U-23
+33
29/20 11/4 33/20
1.
Reading U-23
24 Apr 19:00
2.
Leicester City U-23
+33
159/100 11/4 6/4
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Blackburn Rovers U-23
24 Apr 19:00
2.
Aston Villa U-23
+33
13/10 53/20 19/10
1.
Fulham U-23
24 Apr 19:00
2.
Wolverhampton Wanderers U-23
+33
7/5 11/4 171/100
1.
Norwich City U-23
24 Apr 19:00
2.
Brighton & Hove Albion U-23
+33
7/4