Friendlies. Clubs

All Events Back
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Aktobe
Neutral Venue
14:00
2.
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
+71
13/5 137/50 93/100
1.
Al Wehdat Amman
14:00
2.
Shabab Al Khaleel
+8
27/50 72/25 99/20
1.
Austria Wien
14:00
2.
Wiener Neustadt
+72
33/100 87/20 7/1
1.
Bochum
Neutral Venue
14:00
2.
CSKA Sofia
+71
33/20 137/50 139/100
1.
Tobol
Neutral Venue
14:00
2.
Sabah
+8
109/100 27/10 103/50
1.
Lausanne
15:00
2.
Beijing Renhe
+8
41/100 41/10 49/10
1.
Maribor
15:00
2.
Szombathelyi Haladas
+72
6/25 111/20 43/5
1.
Slask Wroclaw
15:00
2.
Chrobry Glogow
+72
67/100 73/25 15/4
1.
Servette
Neutral Venue
15:30
2.
Olhanense
+8
31/25 149/50 33/20
1.
Brinje-Grosuplje
16:00
2.
Domzale
+8
27/1 39/4 2/35
1.
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
2.
Anagennisi Deryneia
+72
37/100 77/20 34/5
1.
Slovan Bratislava
16:00
2.
Sigma Olomouc
+72
19/25 13/4 71/25
1.
Sokol Zivanice
Neutral Venue
16:00
2.
Dukla Prague
+72
51/4 79/10 4/29
1.
Triglav
16:00
2.
Dob
+8
9/20 15/4 47/10
1.
Jablonec
16:30
2.
Jiskra Mseno
+72
1/166 73/4 55/1
1.
Al Ramtha
17:00
2.
That Ras
+8
53/50 119/50 12/5
1.
Babelsberg 03
17:00
2.
Inter Leipzig
+8
21/50 37/10 53/10
1.
Leithaprodersdorf
17:00
2.
Bruck Leitha
+8
45/4 27/5 8/41
1.
Oldenburg
17:00
2.
Sportfreunde Lotte
+8
5/2 49/20 1/1
1.
LAC-Inter
17:30
2.
Favoritner
+8
43/10 69/20 51/100
1.
Optik Rathenow
17:30
2.
Brandenburger
+8
111/100 71/25 193/100
1.
Austria XIII
17:45
2.
Siemens Grossfeld
+8
9/20 37/10 95/20
1.
Fortuna Koln
18:00
2.
Bonner
+8
4/9 7/2 21/4
1.
Furstenfeld
18:00
2.
Hartberg
+72
33/1 59/4 1/33
1.
Schalke 04 II
18:00
2.
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
+8
12/71 32/5 43/4
1.
Atletico Tacoronte
18:30
2.
Tenerife B
+8
37/25 14/5 29/20
1.
Kriens
18:30
2.
Cham
+8
69/100 16/5 31/10
1.
SV Horst-Emscher 08
18:30
2.
Ennepetal
+8
71/20 73/20 14/25
1.
Cucuta Deportivo
19:30
2.
Deportivo Lara
+8
9/5 107/50 6/4
1.
St Mary's
19:30
2.
Cork City
+72
53/4 37/4 8/69
1.
Deportivo Tachira
22:30
2.
Alianza Petrolera
+8
61/50 109/50 111/50
1.
Independiente Petrolero
17 Jan 00:00
2.
Nacional Potosi
+8
197/100 72/25 27/25

Friendlies

All Events Back
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Karvina U-21
16:00
2.
Hermanice
+71
93/100 37/10 2/1