Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ghana U-17
24 May 15:30
2.
Niger U-17
+35
2/5 17/5 8/1
1.
Mali U-17
24 May 18:30
2.
Guinea U-17
+9
11/20 72/25 57/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Russia
17 Jun 16:00
2.
New Zealand
+7
9/25 9/2 41/5
1.
Portugal
18 Jun 16:00
2.
Mexico
+7
19/20 13/5 13/4
1.
Cameroon
18 Jun 19:00
2.
Chile
+7
37/10 51/20 22/25
1.
Australia
19 Jun 16:00
2.
Germany
+3
39/5 21/5 39/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
England U-20
09:00
2.
Guinea U-20
+131
19/100 13/2 18/1
1.
Venezuela U-20
09:00
2.
Vanuatu U-20
+11
1/25 25/1 40/1
1.
Korea Republic U-20
12:00
2.
Argentina U-20
+130
107/50 62/25 69/50
1.
Mexico U-20
12:00
2.
Germany U-20
+131
27/10 129/50 11/10
1.
South Africa U-20
24 May 09:00
2.
Italy U-20
+131
73/20 27/10 17/20
1.
Zambia U-20
24 May 09:00
2.
Iran U-20
+130
59/50 47/20 68/25
1.
Costa Rica U-20
24 May 12:00
2.
Portugal U-20
+131
67/10 21/5 21/50
1.
Uruguay U-20
24 May 12:00
2.
Japan U-20
+131
111/100 62/25 139/50
1.
Ecuador U-20
25 May 09:00
2.
Saudi Arabia U-20
+122
9/25 9/2 8/1
1.
France U-20
25 May 09:00
2.
Vietnam U-20
+114
4/25 41/5 33/2
1.
New Zealand U-20
25 May 12:00
2.
Honduras U-20
+130
129/50 59/25 61/50
1.
Senegal U-20
25 May 12:00
2.
USA U-20
+130
41/20 23/10 6/4
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
Tournament. Winner.  09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
France U-20 4/1 1/7 Mexico U-20 19/1
Uruguay U-20 5/1 1/10 Japan U-20 20/1
England U-20 7/1 11/200 Ecuador U-20 25/1
USA U-20 9/1 1/40 Guinea U-20 35/1
Korea Republic U-20 10/1 1/62 Iran U-20 40/1
Argentina U-20 11/1 1/125 Costa Rica U-20 70/1
Portugal U-20 12/1 South Africa U-20 70/1
Italy U-20 12/1 1/500 Honduras U-20 80/1
Germany U-20 25/2 Vietnam U-20 80/1
Zambia U-20 14/1 Saudi Arabia U-20 90/1
Senegal U-20 14/1 New Zealand U-20 150/1
Venezuela U-20 19/1 Vanuatu U-20 600/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Belarus
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Bulgaria
+4
43/25 9/4 19/10
1.
Estonia
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Belgium
+3
23/2 11/2 27/100
1.
Latvia
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Portugal
+3
19/1 89/10 3/20
1.
Andorra
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Hungary
+3
17/1 15/2 9/50
1.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Greece
+3
89/100 23/10 43/10
1.
Faroe Islands
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Switzerland
+3
12/1 26/5 7/25
1.
Gibraltar
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Cyprus
+3
25/2 47/10 3/10
1.
Netherlands
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Luxembourg
+3
1/77 45/1 85/1
1.
Sweden
09 Jun 19:45
2.
France
+3
41/10 67/25 81/100
1.
Azerbaijan
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Northern Ireland
+3
143/50 109/50 31/25
1.
Kazakhstan
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Denmark
+3
67/10 141/50 59/100
1.
Slovenia
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Malta
+7
3/50 18/1 40/1
1.
Scotland
10 Jun 18:00
2.
England
+7
4/1 29/10 77/100
1.
Lithuania
10 Jun 18:45
2.
Slovakia
+7
22/5 53/20 39/50
1.
Germany
10 Jun 19:45
2.
San Marino
+3
1/1000 60/1 150/1
1.
Montenegro
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Armenia
+3
31/50 149/50 11/2
1.
Norway
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Czech Republic
+3
171/100 23/10 93/50
1.
Poland
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Romania
+3
29/50 61/20 61/10
1.
Finland
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Ukraine
+3
41/10 63/25 17/20
1.
Moldova
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Georgia
+3
52/25 57/25 31/20
1.
Republic of Ireland
11 Jun 18:00
2.
Austria
+3
37/25 109/50 57/25
1.
Israel
11 Jun 18:45
2.
Albania
+3
59/50 5/2 131/50
1.
Italy
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Liechtenstein
+3
1/125 45/1 110/1
1.
Kosovo
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Turkey
+3
35/2 61/10 21/100
1.
Republic of Macedonia
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Spain
+3
14/1 11/2 1/4
1.
Serbia
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Wales
+3
20/21 51/20 10/3
1.
Iceland
11 Jun 20:45
2.
Croatia
+3
141/50 12/5 23/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Juventus
03 Jun 19:45
2.
Real Madrid
+254
197/100 58/25 33/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ajax
24 May 19:45
2.
Manchester United
+253
4/1 131/50 21/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Guangzhou Evergrande
13:00
2.
Kashima Antlers
+85
59/100 17/5 47/10
1.
Muang Thong United
13:30
2.
Kawasaki Frontale
+84
129/50 23/10 123/100
1.
Persepolis
16:00
2.
Lekhwiya
+84
143/100 23/10 107/50
1.
Esteghlal Khuzestan
17:00
2.
Al-Hilal Riyadh
+84
23/5 53/20 18/25
1.
Jeju United
24 May 07:00
2.
Urawa Red Diamonds
+84
197/100 13/5 69/50
1.
Shanghai SIPG
24 May 13:00
2.
Jiangsu Suning
+85
51/100 69/20 57/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ferroviario da Beira
14:00
2.
Al-Hilal Omdurman
+34
49/10 17/5 1/2
1.
Saint George
14:00
2.
Esperance ST
+34
26/5 59/20 27/50
1.
Coton Sport
16:00
2.
Al Ahly Cairo
+33
12/5 48/25 67/50
1.
Al-Ahly Tripoli
19:00
2.
Zamalek
+34
43/10 43/20 79/100
1.
Al-Merrikh
19:00
2.
Etoile Sahel
+34
18/5 51/20 77/100
1.
CAPS United
24 May 14:00
2.
USM Alger
+25
37/10 39/20 19/20
1.
Zanaco
24 May 14:00
2.
Wydad Casablanca
+25
31/20 37/20 85/40
1.
Vita Kinshasa
24 May 15:30
2.
Mamelodi Sundowns
+8
37/50 129/50 15/4
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Chapecoense
23:30
2.
Zulia
+84
8/25 24/5 9/1
1.
Nacional Montevideo
23:30
2.
Lanus
+83
139/100 111/50 57/25
1.
Santa Fe
24 May 01:45
2.
Strongest
+83
59/100 3/1 28/5
1.
Santos
24 May 01:45
2.
Sporting Cristal
+83
21/100 67/10 25/2
1.
Palmeiras
25 May 01:45
2.
Atletico Tucuman
+84
2/5 41/10 37/5
1.
Penarol
25 May 01:45
2.
Jorge Wilstermann
+82
53/50 51/20 14/5
1.
Emelec
25 May 23:30
2.
Melgar
+9
6/25 29/5 12/1
1.
River Plate
25 May 23:30
2.
Independiente Medellin
+9
43/50 12/5 4/1
1.
Atletico Nacional
26 May 01:45
2.
Barcelona Guayaquil
+9
11/20 3/1 32/5
1.
Estudiantes de La Plata
26 May 01:45
2.
Botafogo-RJ
+9
22/25 63/25 18/5
1.
Gremio
26 May 01:45
2.
Zamora
+9
3/20 17/2 17/1
1.
Guarani Asuncion
26 May 01:45
2.
Iquique
+9
4/5 5/2 43/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Hungary
05 Jun 19:30
2.
Russia
+7
8/5 5/2 181/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sydney FC
24 May 11:00
2.
Liverpool
+34
47/10 57/20 4/6
1.
Kitchee
26 May 13:00
2.
Tottenham Hotspur
+7
6/1 31/10 11/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Aldosivi
26 May 23:00
2.
Independiente Avellaneda
+130
31/10 62/25 51/50
1.
Colon de Santa Fe
27 May 18:00
2.
Gimnasia La Plata
+9
11/10 47/20 149/50
1.
Banfield
27 May 20:15
2.
Temperley
+9
69/100 13/5 27/5
1.
Newells Old Boys
27 May 21:15
2.
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
+9
33/50 53/20 57/10
1.
Huracan
27 May 23:30
2.
Boca Juniors
+9
41/10 123/50 17/20
1.
San Martin San Juan
27 May 23:30
2.
Sarmiento Junin
+9
1/1 23/10 7/2
1.
Racing de Avellaneda
28 May 01:15
2.
San Lorenzo
+9
8/5 119/50 19/10
1.
Defensa y Justicia
28 May 18:00
2.
Tigre
+9
3/4 63/25 49/10
1.
Arsenal Sarandi
28 May 20:15
2.
Lanus
+9
12/5 113/50 27/20
1.
Talleres de Cordoba
28 May 21:00
2.
Atletico Tucuman
+9
6/5 11/5 143/50
1.
River Plate
28 May 22:15
2.
Rosario Central
+9
17/20 59/25 22/5
1.
Atletico de Rafaela
28 May 22:30
2.
Belgrano
+9
23/25 12/5 15/4
1.
Patronato
29 May 00:45
2.
Godoy Cruz
+9
6/4 11/5 11/5
1.
Estudiantes de La Plata
29 May 23:00
2.
Union de Santa Fe
+9
13/20 68/25 28/5
1.
Velez Sarsfield
30 May 01:15
2.
Quilmes
+9
17/20 5/2 4/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Flandria
19:30
2.
Guillermo Brown
+33
99/50 37/20 43/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Arsenal Sarandi
19:40
2.
Sacachispas
+35
21/50 37/10 7/1
1.
Talleres de Cordoba
22:00
2.
Defensores de Belgrano
+35
2/5 37/10 79/10
1.
Belgrano
24 May 19:40
2.
Estudiantes Caseros
+35
11/20 147/50 6/1
1.
Defensa y Justicia
24 May 22:00
2.
Sol de Mayo
+34
23/100 28/5 12/1
1.
Velez Sarsfield
26 May 01:10
2.
Leandro N. Alem
+10
1/5 6/1 29/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Brisbane Strikers
10:00
2.
Brisbane Olympic
+84
29/50 39/10 4/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Adelaide Comets
26 May 11:30
2.
Para Hills Knights
+7
2/5 9/2 61/10
1.
Adelaide City
27 May 06:30
2.
Campbelltown City
+7
3/4 16/5 17/5
1.
West Adelaide
27 May 06:30
2.
Croydon Kings
+7
119/100 61/20 199/100
1.
West Torrens Birkalla
27 May 06:30
2.
Metrostars
+7
13/10 3/1 37/20
1.
Adelaide Olympic
27 May 10:30
2.
Adelaide United U-21
+7
3/5 73/20 41/10
1.
Cumberland United
27 May 10:30
2.
Adelaide Blue Eagles
+7
8/5 3/1 149/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bentleigh Greens
26 May 11:15
2.
North Geelong Warriors
+7
2/9 31/5 23/2
1.
Pascoe Vale
26 May 11:15
2.
Melbourne Knights
+7
11/10 14/5 47/20
1.
Avondale Heights
27 May 06:00
2.
Heidelberg United
+7
41/20 13/5 13/10
1.
Green Gully
27 May 08:00
2.
Kingston City
+7
33/50 67/20 77/20
1.
Hume City
27 May 10:00
2.
St Albans Saints
+7
1/2 73/20 11/2
1.
South Melbourne
28 May 07:00
2.
Port Melbourne Sharks
+7
47/100 15/4 59/10
1.
Bulleen Lions
29 May 10:30
2.
Oakleigh Cannons
+7
19/5 29/10 3/4
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bayswater City
27 May 08:00
2.
Inglewood United
+7
22/25 7/2 5/2
1.
Ecu Joondalup
27 May 08:00
2.
Joondalup United
+7
37/50 7/2 16/5
1.
Mandurah City
27 May 08:00
2.
Perth
+7
5/1 69/20 11/20
1.
Perth Glory U-21
27 May 08:00
2.
Armadale
+7
153/100 33/10 29/20
1.
Stirling Lions
27 May 08:00
2.
Floreat Athena
+7
23/10 13/4 1/1
1.
Subiaco AFC
27 May 08:00
2.
Cockburn City
+8
11/5 13/4 21/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Austria Wien
25 May 15:30
2.
Red Bull Salzburg
+130
121/50 137/50 23/20
1.
Mattersburg
25 May 15:30
2.
Rapid Wien
+130
69/25 143/50 99/100
1.
Rheindorf Altach
25 May 15:30
2.
Ried
+130
49/50 68/25 149/50
1.
St. Polten
25 May 15:30
2.
Wolfsberger AC
+130
139/100 49/20 43/20
1.
Sturm Graz
25 May 15:30
2.
Admira
+131
13/20 7/2 41/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Blau-Weiss Linz
26 May 18:30
2.
Liefering
+7
8/5 11/4 8/5
1.
FAC
26 May 18:30
2.
Kapfenberger
+7
17/20 141/50 3/1
1.
Horn
26 May 18:30
2.
LASK
+7
113/50 53/20 28/25
1.
Wattens
26 May 18:30
2.
Austria Lustenau
+7
38/25 11/4 17/10
1.
Wiener Neustadt
26 May 18:30
2.
Wacker Innsbruck
+7
8/5 69/25 8/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Rapid Wien
01 Jun 19:30
2.
Red Bull Salzburg
+8
21/5 16/5 4/6
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Union Gurten
25 May 16:00
2.
Union St. Florian
+9
7/10 57/20 39/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
First Vienna
24 May 18:00
2.
Stadlau
+28
61/100 13/4 41/10
1.
Ebreichsdorf
25 May 15:00
2.
Mannsdorf
+10
103/100 141/50 59/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Kufstein
24 May 18:00
2.
TSV St. Johann
+18
59/50 143/50 39/20
1.
Seekirchen
25 May 16:00
2.
Schwaz
+7
29/20 14/5 8/5
1.
Anif
27 May 15:00
2.
Hard
+7
17/50 47/10 13/2
1.
Rheindorf Altach II
27 May 15:00
2.
Grodig
+7
8/5 67/25 6/4
1.
Austria Salzburg
27 May 16:00
2.
Worgl
+7
2/1 139/50 59/50
1.
Eugendorf
27 May 16:00
2.
Wacker Innsbruck II
+7
153/100 139/50 153/100
1.
Pinzgau
27 May 16:00
2.
Dornbirn
+7
7/5 14/5 33/20
1.
Salzburger AK 1914
27 May 16:00
2.
Hohenems
+7
2/1 57/20 29/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Genk
27 May 19:30
2.
St Truiden
+8
11/20 17/5 11/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sao Paulo
27 May 20:00
2.
Palmeiras
+7
5/4 61/25 61/25
1.
Vasco da Gama-RJ
27 May 20:00
2.
Fluminense
+7
199/100 9/4 161/100
1.
Vitoria-BA
28 May 01:00
2.
Coritiba
+7
13/10 23/10 62/25
1.
Atletico-MG
28 May 15:00
2.
Ponte Preta
+7
13/20 67/25 29/5
1.
Atletico-GO
28 May 20:00
2.
Corinthians-SP
+7
24/5 139/50 7/10
1.
Atletico-PR
28 May 20:00
2.
Flamengo
+7
15/8 57/25 42/25
1.
Santos
28 May 20:00
2.
Cruzeiro-MG
+7
27/20 23/10 47/20
1.
Botafogo-RJ
28 May 23:00
2.
Bahia
+7
87/100 49/20 79/20
1.
Sport Recife
28 May 23:00
2.
Gremio
+7
167/100 23/10 15/8
1.
Chapecoense
30 May 00:00
2.
Avai
+7
1/1 12/5 10/3
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
CRB
23:15
2.
Santa Cruz-PE
+83
23/25 129/50 33/10
1.
Guarani de Campinas
24 May 01:30
2.
Figueirense
+83
111/100 47/20 143/50
1.
Criciuma
26 May 23:15
2.
America-MG
+7
13/10 47/20 47/20
1.
Boa
27 May 00:30
2.
Oeste-SP
+7
6/4 23/10 41/20
1.
Goias
27 May 01:30
2.
Brasil de Pelotas
+7
69/100 67/25 49/10
1.
ABC-RN
27 May 20:30
2.
Vila Nova
+7
1/1 12/5 13/4
1.
Londrina
27 May 20:30
2.
Luverdense
+7
1/1 51/20 3/1
1.
Nautico-PE
27 May 20:30
2.
Ceara
+7
29/20 113/50 54/25
1.
Paysandu
27 May 20:30
2.
Internacional-RS
+7
121/50 53/20 23/20
1.
Juventude
27 May 23:00
2.
Parana
+7
13/10 23/10 121/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Parana
25 May 01:45
2.
Atletico-MG
+85
79/20 73/25 8/11
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Atletico-GO
1st Leg 0:0
25 May 01:45
2.
Flamengo
+85
22/5 27/10 18/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bahia
1st Leg 1:1
25 May 01:45
2.
Sport Recife
+84
21/20 59/25 149/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ludogorets Razgrad
24 May 16:30
2.
Botev Plovdiv
+74
1/4 49/10 21/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ottawa Fury
24 May 00:00
2.
Toronto FC
+85
7/2 139/50 41/50
1.
Vancouver Whitecaps
24 May 03:00
2.
Montreal Impact
+85
97/100 121/50 16/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Guangzhou R&F
26 May 12:35
2.
Shanghai Shenhua
+7
11/10 5/2 66/25
1.
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
27 May 08:30
2.
Jiangsu Suning
+7
113/50 5/2 5/4
1.
Liaoning Whowin
27 May 08:30
2.
Yanbian Fude
+7
5/4 12/5 59/25
1.
Guangzhou Evergrande
27 May 12:35
2.
Chongqing Lifan
+7
17/100 71/10 15/1
1.
Hebei China Fortune
27 May 12:35
2.
Changchun Yatai
+7
1/2 7/2 29/5
1.
Shanghai SIPG
27 May 12:35
2.
Beijing Guoan
+7
11/20 13/4 27/5
1.
Tianjin Quanjian
27 May 12:35
2.
Tianjin Teda
+7
4/5 13/5 79/20
1.
Shandong Luneng
28 May 12:35
2.
Henan Jianye
+7
9/20 15/4 63/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Orsomarso
24 May 01:45
2.
Deportes Quindio
+34
11/10 11/5 66/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
APOEL
24 May 16:30
2.
Apollon Limassol
+84
57/50 47/20 137/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Brondby
28 May 15:00
2.
Nordsjaelland
+7
3/4 59/20 79/20
1.
FC Kobenhavn
28 May 15:00
2.
SonderjyskE
+7
2/5 19/5 87/10
1.
Midtjylland
28 May 15:00
2.
Lyngby
+7
19/20 53/20 16/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Horsens
1st Leg 1:1
28 May 12:00
2.
Esbjerg
+7
31/20 63/25 93/50
1.
AGF Aarhus
1st Leg 2:2
28 May 17:00
2.
Viborg
+7
11/10 49/20 57/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Randers
1st Leg 1:1
29 May 18:00
2.
Odense
+8
6/5 49/20 64/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
FC Kobenhavn
25 May 16:00
2.
Brondby
+131
81/100 131/50 4/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Tanta
24 May 14:45
2.
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
+33
19/10 7/4 2/1
1.
El Gaish
24 May 17:00
2.
El Nasr Taadeen
+33
7/5 39/20 5/2
1.
El Entag El Harby
24 May 19:00
2.
El Sharkeya
+34
7/10 11/5 61/10
1.
Petrojet
25 May 16:00
2.
ENPPI
+25
9/10 39/20 47/10
1.
Wadi Degla
25 May 18:30
2.
Ismaily
+25
85/40 19/10 33/20
1.
Aswan
26 May 17:00
2.
Al Masry
+25
15/4 43/20 19/20
1.
El Daklyeh
28 May 21:00
2.
Zamalek
+25
39/5 47/20 59/100
1.
Al Ahly Cairo
29 May 21:00
2.
Misr Lel Makasa
+25
11/20 27/10 69/10
1.
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary
29 May 21:00
2.
Smouha
+25
41/20 39/20 167/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Huddersfield Town
29 May 15:00
2.
Reading
+162
27/20 23/10 12/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Arsenal
27 May 17:30
2.
Chelsea
+8
41/10 59/20 19/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Blackpool
28 May 15:00
2.
Exeter City
+8
2/1 12/5 6/4
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Paide Linnameeskond
16:00
2.
Flora
+33
14/1 32/5 4/25
1.
Levadia
17:00
2.
Viljandi Tulevik
+28
2/57 14/1 33/1
1.
Sillamae Kalev
17:00
2.
Tammeka Tartu
+33
37/50 53/20 18/5
1.
Nomme Kalju
18:00
2.
Narva Trans
+33
11/50 11/2 21/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
FCI Tallinn
27 May 15:00
2.
Tammeka Tartu
+8
7/20 39/10 83/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
HB Torshavn
1st Leg 1:1
25 May 15:00
2.
B36 Torshavn
+65
31/20 12/5 19/10
1.
NSI Runavik
1st Leg 2:2
25 May 15:00
2.
KI Klaksvik
+65
27/20 12/5 111/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
HIFK
16:30
2.
HJK
+84
10/1 4/1 4/11
1.
IFK Mariehamn
16:30
2.
Lahti
+83
53/50 57/25 13/4
1.
Inter Turku
16:30
2.
PS Kemi
+84
2/5 4/1 8/1
1.
KuPS
24 May 16:30
2.
SJK
+83
139/100 12/5 11/5
1.
RoPS
24 May 16:30
2.
JJK
+84
17/25 149/50 23/5
1.
VPS Vaasa
24 May 16:30
2.
Ilves Tampere
+83
6/4 54/25 56/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
EIF
24 May 16:30
2.
OPS
+33
87/100 29/10 16/5
1.
KPV
24 May 16:30
2.
Gnistan
+34
39/100 4/1 8/1
1.
Jaro
25 May 15:00
2.
Honka
+33
9/5 121/50 13/8
1.
Oulu
25 May 15:00
2.
GrIFK
+34
13/25 33/10 61/10
1.
Haka
27 May 15:00
2.
OPS
+25
9/10 5/2 71/20
1.
Gnistan
28 May 15:00
2.
EIF
+25
21/20 49/20 59/20
1.
Honka
29 May 16:30
2.
GrIFK
+25
9/20 4/1 61/10
1.
Oulu
29 May 16:30
2.
KPV
+25
26/25 12/5 61/20
1.
TPS
29 May 16:30
2.
Jaro
+25
13/10 49/20 113/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Troyes
25 May 19:45
2.
Lorient
+172
183/100 21/10 19/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Paris FC
19:45
2.
Orleans
+84
83/50 49/25 109/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Angers
27 May 20:00
2.
Paris Saint-Germain
+8
25/1 7/1 17/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Wolfsburg
25 May 19:30
2.
Eintracht Braunschweig
+170
27/50 13/4 33/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Jahn Regensburg
26 May 17:00
2.
1860 Munich
+84
177/100 23/10 173/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Eintracht Frankfurt
27 May 19:00
2.
Borussia Dortmund
+181
69/10 37/10 47/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Panionios
24 May 16:15
2.
PAOK
+34
7/2 11/5 87/100
1.
Panathinaikos Athens
24 May 18:30
2.
AEK Athens
+33
8/5 19/10 39/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
KA Akureyri
27 May 17:00
2.
Vikingur Reykjavik
+7
29/20 129/50 49/25
1.
Vestmannaeyjar
27 May 17:00
2.
Akranes
+7
21/20 53/20 139/50
1.
Breidablik
28 May 19:00
2.
Vikingur Olafsvik
+7
13/20 61/20