Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Portugal
19:00
2.
Chile
+253
71/50 57/25 23/10
1.
Germany
29 Jun 19:00
2.
Mexico
+184
101/100 27/10 74/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Belgium
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Gibraltar
+3
1/1000 70/1 125/1
1.
Bulgaria
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Sweden
+8
69/20 51/20 19/20
1.
Cyprus
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
+7
11/2 3/1 31/50
1.
France
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Netherlands
+7
3/4 61/20 79/20
1.
Greece
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Estonia
+7
19/100 13/2 20/1
1.
Hungary
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Latvia
+7
9/20 19/5 36/5
1.
Luxembourg
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Belarus
+7
28/5 67/20 57/100
1.
Portugal
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Faroe Islands
+3
1/25 25/1 50/1
1.
Switzerland
31 Aug 19:45
2.
Andorra
+3
1/33 28/1 66/1
1.
Kazakhstan
01 Sep 17:00
2.
Montenegro
+7
49/10 10/3 61/100
1.
Czech Republic
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Germany
+7
33/5 149/50 57/100
1.
Denmark
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Poland
+7
159/100 47/20 99/50
1.
Lithuania
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Scotland
+7
49/10 27/10 18/25
1.
Malta
01 Sep 19:45
2.
England
+7
40/1 31/2 7/100
1.
Norway
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Azerbaijan
+7
4/5 141/50 39/10
1.
Romania
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Armenia
+7
12/25 7/2 36/5
1.
San Marino
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Northern Ireland
+7
90/1 20/1 1/25
1.
Slovakia
01 Sep 19:45
2.
Slovenia
+7
6/5 23/10 14/5
1.
Albania
02 Sep 17:00
2.
Liechtenstein
+7
9/100 23/2 45/1
1.
Finland
02 Sep 17:00
2.
Iceland
+7
47/10 5/2 79/100
1.
Georgia
02 Sep 17:00
2.
Republic of Ireland
+7
7/2 5/2 20/21
1.
Serbia
02 Sep 17:00
2.
Moldova
+7
2/11 15/2 17/1
1.
Croatia
02 Sep 19:45
2.
Kosovo
+7
13/200 35/2 35/1
1.
Israel
02 Sep 19:45
2.
Republic of Macedonia
+7
57/100 67/20 11/2
1.
Spain
02 Sep 19:45
2.
Italy
+7
77/100 27/10 22/5
1.
Ukraine
02 Sep 19:45
2.
Turkey
+7
29/25 59/25 57/20
1.
Wales
02 Sep 19:45
2.
Austria
+7
33/25 23/10 5/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sweden U-19
02 Jul 14:30
2.
Czech Republic U-19
+64
5/4 12/5 121/50
1.
Georgia U-19
02 Jul 17:00
2.
Portugal U-19
+64
13/2 23/5 39/100
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Germany U-21
19:45
2.
Spain U-21
+142
77/20 72/25 39/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Real Madrid
08 Aug 18:45
2.
Manchester United
+8
83/100 68/25 39/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Linfield
19:45
2.
La Fiorita
+85
2/15 17/2 35/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Europa
04 Jul 18:00
2.
The New Saints
+8
181/100 59/25 79/50
1.
FC Santa Coloma
04 Jul 18:00
2.
Alashkert Martuni
+8
17/5 62/25 9/10
1.
FCI Tallinn
04 Jul 18:00
2.
Hibernians
+8
11/10 143/50 113/50
1.
Trepca'89
04 Jul 18:00
2.
Vikingur Gota
+8
12/25 17/5 31/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
APOEL
11 Jul 18:00
2.
Dudelange
+8
11/100 10/1 19/1
1.
Astana
11 Jul 18:00
2.
Spartaks Jurmala
+8
1/5 59/10 15/1
1.
Dundalk
11 Jul 18:00
2.
Rosenborg
+8
7/2 13/5 17/20
1.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
11 Jul 18:00
2.
Honved
+7
13/20 14/5 24/5
1.
IFK Mariehamn
11 Jul 18:00
2.
Legia Warszawa
+8
27/5 39/10 47/100
1.
Malmo
11 Jul 18:00
2.
Vardar
+14
1/2 10/3 59/10
1.
Partizan Beograd
11 Jul 18:00
2.
Buducnost Podgorica
+8
2/9 57/10 25/2
1.
Qarabag
11 Jul 18:00
2.
Samtredia
+8
1/5 29/5 31/2
1.
Sheriff
11 Jul 18:00
2.
Kukesi
+8
21/50 17/5 81/10
1.
Zalgiris
11 Jul 18:00
2.
Ludogorets Razgrad
+8
26/5 31/10 4/7
1.
Zilina
11 Jul 18:00
2.
FC Kobenhavn
+8
31/10 119/50 99/100
1.
Zrinjski
11 Jul 18:00
2.
Maribor
+8
89/50 52/25 9/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Shirak
29 Jun 13:00
2.
Gorica
+84
91/50 11/5 167/100
1.
Irtysh Pavlodar
29 Jun 15:00
2.
Dunav Ruse
+85
21/50 71/20 15/2
1.
Kairat
29 Jun 15:45
2.
Atlantas
+77
7/50 79/10 18/1
1.
Partizani Tirane
29 Jun 16:00
2.
Botev Plovdiv
+84
109/100 111/50 74/25
1.
Pyunik
29 Jun 16:00
2.
Slovan Bratislava
+84
43/10 72/25 17/25
1.
Ventspils
29 Jun 16:00
2.
Valur
+79
31/25 119/50 117/50
1.
Trencin
29 Jun 16:20
2.
Torpedo Kutaisi
+85
1/2 31/10 67/10
1.
Dinamo Minsk
29 Jun 16:30
2.
NSI Runavik
+8
3/25 19/2 37/2
1.
Levadia
29 Jun 16:30
2.
Cork City
+84
53/20 61/25 11/10
1.
Chikhura Sachkhere
29 Jun 17:00
2.
Altach
+84
61/20 5/2 97/100
1.
Dinamo Batumi
29 Jun 17:00
2.
Jagiellonia Bialystok
+84
29/5 141/50 29/50
1.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
29 Jun 17:00
2.
Suduva
+79
27/100 47/10 12/1
1.
Shkendija
Venue: Strumica, Republic of Macedonia
29 Jun 17:00
2.
Dacia
+85
77/100 133/50 39/10
1.
VPS Vaasa
29 Jun 17:00
2.
Olimpija Ljubljana
+84
21/10 12/5 27/20
1.
Lyngby
29 Jun 17:30
2.
Bangor City
+85
3/40 12/1 28/1
1.
Nomme Kalju
29 Jun 17:30
2.
B36 Torshavn
+85
41/100 4/1 33/5
1.
Beitar Jerusalem
29 Jun 17:45
2.
Vasas
+84
81/100 67/25 18/5
1.
Ferencvarosi
29 Jun 17:45
2.
Jelgava
+85
13/50 5/1 23/2
1.
AEK Larnaca
29 Jun 18:00
2.
Lincoln Red Imps
+8
9/100 11/1 25/1
1.
Haugesund
29 Jun 18:00
2.
Coleraine
+81
7/50 77/10 20/1
1.
Levski Sofia
29 Jun 18:00
2.
Sutjeska
+85
2/5 73/20 81/10
1.
Odd
29 Jun 18:00
2.
Ballymena United
+85
27/100 53/10 19/2
1.
UE Santa Coloma
29 Jun 18:00
2.
Osijek
+8
16/1 42/5 7/50
1.
Zaria Balti
29 Jun 18:00
2.
Sarajevo
+79
17/10 109/50 9/5
1.
Zira
29 Jun 18:00
2.
Differdange
+85
73/100 137/50 41/10
1.
Fola Esch
29 Jun 18:30
2.
Milsami
+79
42/25 23/10 87/50
1.
Bala Town
29 Jun 19:00
2.
Vaduz
+85
10/1 5/1 7/25
1.
Connahs Quay
29 Jun 19:00
2.
HJK
+85
17/2 43/10 17/50
1.
KI Klaksvik
29 Jun 19:00
2.
AIK
+85
12/1 31/5 21/100
1.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
29 Jun 19:00
2.
Tirane
+66
1/9 79/10 33/1
1.
Midtjylland
29 Jun 19:00
2.
Derry City
+85
19/100 59/10 17/1
1.
Norrkoping
29 Jun 19:00
2.
Prishtina
+85
1/5 34/5 23/2
1.
Skenderbeu
29 Jun 19:00
2.
UE Sant Julia
+85
1/10 21/2 22/1
1.
Vojvodina
29 Jun 19:00
2.
Ruzomberok
+85
8/15 16/5 28/5
1.
Crvena Zvezda
29 Jun 19:30
2.
Floriana
+73
19/200 10/1 25/1
1.
Domzale
29 Jun 19:30
2.
Flora
+85
13/25 31/10 31/5
1.
Mladost Lucani
29 Jun 19:30
2.
Inter Baku
+79
121/100 47/20 61/25
1.
Mladost Podgorica
29 Jun 19:30
2.
Gandzasar
+85
20/21 127/50 61/20
1.
Siroki Brijeg
29 Jun 19:30
2.
Ordabasy
+84
157/100 58/25 37/20
1.
Tre Penne
29 Jun 19:30
2.
Rabotnicki
+85
17/2 26/5 29/100
1.
Crusaders
29 Jun 19:45
2.
Liepaja
+84
9/5 67/25 71/50
1.
Lech Poznan
29 Jun 19:45
2.
Pelister
+73
1/8 15/2 28/1
1.
Rangers
29 Jun 19:45
2.
Progres Niedercorn
+81
13/200 27/2 28/1
1.
St Johnstone
29 Jun 19:45
2.
Trakai
+85
2/5 22/5 61/10
1.
St Joseph's
Venue: Faro, Portugal
29 Jun 19:45
2.
AEL Limassol
+85
25/2 11/2 23/100
1.
Valletta
29 Jun 19:45
2.
Folgore / Falciano
+79
2/11 31/5 17/1
1.
Videoton
29 Jun 19:45
2.
Balzan
+85
2/9 57/10 25/2
1.
Zeljeznicar
29 Jun 19:45
2.
Zeta
+85
12/25 16/5 34/5
1.
KR Reykjavik
29 Jun 20:15
2.
SJK
+84
107/100 61/25 137/50
1.
Stjarnan
29 Jun 20:15
2.
Shamrock Rovers
+84
21/20 63/25 27/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Defensa y Justicia
23:15
2.
Chapecoense
+34
71/100 63/25 9/2
1.
Patriotas
29 Jun 01:45
2.
Corinthians-SP
+34
6/4 43/20 99/50
1.
Ponte Preta
29 Jun 23:15
2.
Sol de America
+10
33/50 13/5 24/5
1.
Fluminense
30 Jun 01:45
2.
Universidad Catolica Quito
+10
3/10 9/2 44/5
1.
Racing de Avellaneda
30 Jun 01:45
2.
Independiente Medellin
+10
4/6 29/10 41/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sokol Saratov
09:00
2.
Mordoviya
+7
57/25 47/20 28/25
1.
Austria Wien
17:00
2.
Rubin Kazan
+33
15/8 61/25 31/20
1.
Dynamo Moscow
17:00
2.
Qarabag
+33
27/20 13/5 41/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bayern Munich
18 Jul 12:20
2.
Arsenal
+7
9/10 68/25 13/4
1.
Milan
18 Jul 12:20
2.
Borussia Dortmund
+7
12/5 51/20 6/5
1.
Bayern Munich
22 Jul 10:35
2.
Milan
+7
4/6 74/25 23/5
1.
Inter
25 Jul 13:05
2.
Lyon
+7
11/10 53/20 64/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Chelsea
25 Jul 12:35
2.
Bayern Munich
+7
19/10 13/5 29/20
1.
Bayern Munich
27 Jul 12:35
2.
Inter
+7
33/50 3/1 23/5
1.
Chelsea
29 Jul 12:35
2.
Inter
+7
9/10 14/5 63/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Roma
20 Jul 02:00
2.
Paris Saint-Germain
+7
69/20 149/50 4/5
1.
Manchester United
21 Jul 02:30
2.
Manchester City
+7
19/10 5/2 6/4
1.
Juventus
22 Jul 23:00
2.
Barcelona
+7
85/40 11/4 5/4
1.
Paris Saint-Germain
23 Jul 01:00
2.
Tottenham Hotspur
+7
9/10 72/25 61/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Union de Santa Fe
29 Jun 22:00
2.
Nueva Chicago
+35
4/5 59/25 43/10
1.
Temperley
30 Jun 22:00
2.
Sportivo Las Parejas
+9
23/20 43/20 143/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Brisbane Strikers
01 Jul 09:00
2.
Gold Coast City
+7
5/4 13/4 9/5
1.
Northern Fury
01 Jul 10:00
2.
Redlands United
+7
31/50 41/10 7/2
1.
Western Pride
01 Jul 10:00
2.
Brisbane City
+7
157/100 7/2 27/20
1.
Moreton Bay United
01 Jul 10:30
2.
Far North Queensland
+7
113/100 3/1 54/25
1.
South West Queensland Thunder
02 Jul 06:00
2.
Brisbane Roar U-21
+7
11/10 19/5 46/25
1.
Brisbane Olympic
02 Jul 09:00
2.
Sunshine Coast
+7
1/100 30/1 70/1
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Adelaide City
01 Jul 06:30
2.
Metrostars
+7
3/5 37/10 41/10
1.
Adelaide Comets
01 Jul 06:30
2.
Croydon Kings
+7
19/25 73/20 149/50
1.
Campbelltown City
01 Jul 06:30
2.
Adelaide Blue Eagles
+7
6/5 3/1 101/50
1.
Cumberland United
01 Jul 06:30
2.
West Adelaide
+7
69/20 7/2 7/10
1.
Adelaide Olympic
01 Jul 10:30
2.
West Torrens Birkalla
+7
101/50 3/1 6/5
1.
Adelaide United U-21
02 Jul 06:30
2.
Para Hills Knights
+7
13/10 3/1 37/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bentleigh Greens
30 Jun 11:15
2.
Kingston City
+7
3/5 67/20 9/2
1.
Pascoe Vale
30 Jun 11:15
2.
Bulleen Lions
+7
6/5 13/5 23/10
1.
Melbourne Knights
30 Jun 11:30
2.
Avondale Heights
+7
5/2 14/5 21/20
1.
Oakleigh Cannons
30 Jun 11:30
2.
St Albans Saints
+7
2/5 43/10 13/2
1.
North Geelong Warriors
01 Jul 06:00
2.
Heidelberg United
+7
17/2 9/2 1/3
1.
Hume City
01 Jul 10:00
2.
Port Melbourne Sharks
+7
13/20 29/10 24/5
1.
South Melbourne
02 Jul 07:00
2.
Green Gully
+7
7/10 53/20 24/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Armadale
01 Jul 08:00
2.
Stirling Lions
+7
71/50 33/10 39/25
1.
Balcatta
01 Jul 08:00
2.
Floreat Athena
+7
63/10 51/10 9/25
1.
Bayswater City
01 Jul 08:00
2.
Joondalup United
+7
19/25 67/20 16/5
1.
Inglewood United
01 Jul 08:00
2.
Perth
+7
23/20 73/20 181/100
1.
Sorrento
01 Jul 08:00
2.
Perth Glory U-21
+7
43/100 23/5 27/5
1.
Subiaco AFC
01 Jul 08:00
2.
Ecu Joondalup
+7
73/25 71/20 39/50
1.
Cockburn City
01 Jul 12:00
2.
Mandurah City
+7
39/50 71/20 73/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Guabira
20:00
2.
Real Potosi
+34
9/20 7/2 34/5
1.
Blooming
29 Jun 01:30
2.
Strongest
+33
99/100 131/50 14/5
1.
Bolivar
29 Jun 01:30
2.
Oriente Petrolero
+34
41/100 19/5 7/1
1.
Sport Boys Warnes
29 Jun 20:00
2.
Universitario de Sucre
+34
17/25 141/50 22/5
1.
Nacional Potosi
30 Jun 00:00
2.
San Jose Oruro
+34
17/20 69/25 13/4
1.
Jorge Wilstermann
30 Jun 01:00
2.
Petrolero Yacuiba
+33
1/2 17/5 29/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Palmeiras
01 Jul 20:00
2.
Gremio
+130
77/100 139/50 41/10
1.
Atletico-GO
01 Jul 23:00
2.
Santos
+122
107/50 61/25 7/5
1.
Atletico-MG
02 Jul 20:00
2.
Cruzeiro-MG
+7
57/50 12/5 139/50
1.
Corinthians-SP
02 Jul 20:00
2.
Botafogo-RJ
+7
8/15 13/4 63/10
1.
Flamengo
02 Jul 20:00
2.
Sao Paulo
+7
41/50 53/20 79/20
1.
Sport Recife
02 Jul 20:00
2.
Atletico-PR
+7
9/10 62/25 37/10
1.
Vitoria-BA
02 Jul 20:00
2.
Bahia
+7
34/25 58/25 58/25
1.
Avai
02 Jul 23:00
2.
Ponte Preta
+7
39/25 54/25 107/50
1.
Coritiba
02 Jul 23:00
2.
Vasco da Gama-RJ
+7
39/50 137/50 41/10
1.
Fluminense
04 Jul 00:00
2.
Chapecoense
+7
29/50 63/20 28/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Paysandu
30 Jun 23:15
2.
Luverdense
+7
103/100 57/25 33/10
1.
Vila Nova
01 Jul 00:30
2.
Criciuma
+7
119/100 119/50 13/5
1.
Nautico-PE
01 Jul 01:30
2.
CRB
+7
77/50 117/50 49/25
1.
Internacional-RS
01 Jul 20:30
2.
Boa
+7
1/4 51/10 14/1
1.
Oeste-SP
01 Jul 20:30
2.
Santa Cruz-PE
+7
67/50 107/50 5/2
1.
Parana
01 Jul 20:30
2.
Ceara
+7
73/50 11/5 11/5
1.
ABC-RN
01 Jul 23:00
2.
Guarani de Campinas
+7
8/5 11/5 2/1
1.
America-MG
01 Jul 23:00
2.
Brasil de Pelotas
+7
33/50 139/50 51/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Gremio
23:30
2.
Atletico-PR
+85
43/100 69/20 42/5
1.
Flamengo
29 Jun 01:45
2.
Santos
+85
7/10 71/25 9/2
1.
Palmeiras
29 Jun 01:45
2.
Cruzeiro-MG
+85
5/6 13/5 19/5
1.
Atletico-MG
29 Jun 23:30
2.
Botafogo-RJ
+85
8/11 27/10 9/2
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Shanghai Shenhua
30 Jun 12:35
2.
Liaoning Whowin
+34
12/25 7/2 31/5
1.
Changchun Yatai
01 Jul 08:30
2.
Beijing Guoan
+7
199/100 12/5 29/20
1.
Guangzhou R&F
01 Jul 12:35
2.
Chongqing Lifan
+7
61/100 63/20 24/5
1.
Hebei China Fortune
01 Jul 12:35
2.
Shandong Luneng
+7
127/100 61/25 57/25
1.
Henan Jianye
01 Jul 12:35
2.
Tianjin Teda
+7
23/20 5/2 5/2
1.
Jiangsu Suning
01 Jul 12:35
2.
Shanghai SIPG
+7
12/5 131/50 23/20
1.
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
02 Jul 12:30
2.
Yanbian Fude
+7
14/25 63/20 11/2
1.
Tianjin Quanjian
02 Jul 12:30
2.
Guangzhou Evergrande
+7
13/4 66/25 9/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Jaguares Cordoba
29 Jun 01:00
2.
Junior Barranquilla
+8
149/100 58/25 42/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Barcelona Guayaquil
29 Jun 01:45
2.
Emelec
+33
11/10 23/10 141/50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
29 Jun 15:30
2.
Aswan
+33
149/100 37/20 49/20
1.
Misr Lel Makasa
29 Jun 15:30
2.
El Nasr Taadeen
+34
12/25 7/2 6/1
1.
Tanta
29 Jun 15:30
2.
El Sharkeya
+33
111/100 23/10 139/50
1.
Wadi Degla
29 Jun 15:30
2.
El Daklyeh
+32
117/100 99/50 31/10
1.
ENPPI
30 Jun 17:00
2.
El Entag El Harby
+25
28/25 39/20 67/20
1.
Ismaily
30 Jun 19:30
2.
Petrojet
+25
9/10 97/50 47/10
1.
Smouha
03 Jul 18:00
2.
El Gaish
+25
23/20 37/20 69/20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Arsenal
12 Aug 17:00
2.
Leicester City
+7
2/5 21/5 41/5
1.
Brighton & Hove Albion
12 Aug 17:00
2.
Manchester City
+7
19/2 22/5 4/11
1.
Chelsea
12 Aug 17:00
2.
Burnley
+7
2/9 61/10 17/1
1.
Crystal Palace
12 Aug 17:00
2.
Huddersfield Town
+7
83/100 131/50 21/5
1.
Everton
12 Aug 17:00
2.
Stoke City
+7
37/50 73/25 22/5
1.
Manchester United
12 Aug 17:00
2.
West Ham United
+7
1/3 43/10 12/1
1.
Newcastle United
12 Aug 17:00
2.
Tottenham Hotspur
+7
7/2 11/4 9/10
1.
Southampton
12 Aug 17:00
2.
Swansea City
+7
77/100 14/5 22/5
1.
Watford
12 Aug 17:00
2.
Liverpool
+7
26/5 13/4 8/13
1.
West Bromwich Albion
12 Aug 17:00
2.
Bournemouth
+7
13/10 23/10 13/5
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sunderland
04 Aug 19:45
2.
Derby County
+7
29/20 12/5 43/20
1.
Aston Villa
05 Aug 17:30
2.
Hull City
+7
29/25 12/5 14/5
1.
Bristol City
05 Aug 17:30
2.
Barnsley
+7
20/21 51/20 17/5
1.
Burton Albion
05 Aug 17:30
2.
Cardiff City
+7
9/5 47/20 7/4
1.
Fulham
05 Aug 17:30
2.
Norwich City
+7
13/10 49/20 12/5
1.
Ipswich Town
05 Aug 17:30
2.
Birmingham City
+7
13/8 23/10 197/100
1.
Nottingham Forest
05 Aug 17:30
2.
Millwall
+7
1/1 5/2 13/4
1.
Preston North End
05 Aug 17:30
2.
Sheffield Wednesday
+7
39/20 47/20 13/8
1.
Queens Park Rangers
05 Aug 17:30
2.
Reading
+7
19/10 12/5 13/8
1.
Sheffield United
05 Aug 17:30
2.
Brentford
+7
31/20 49/20 39/20
1.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
05 Aug 17:30
2.
Middlesbrough
+7
17/10 47/20 37/20
1.
Bolton Wanderers
06 Aug 16:30
2.
Leeds United
+7
37/20 47/20 17/10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Arsenal
06 Aug 14:00
2.
Chelsea
+8
139/50 27/10 27/25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Accrington Stanley
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Preston North End
+8
13/5 131/50 28/25
1.
AFC Wimbledon
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Brentford
+8
57/20 13/5 21/20
1.
Barnsley
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Morecambe
+8
8/13 16/5 5/1
1.
Birmingham City
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Crawley Town
+8
33/100 5/1 83/10
1.
Bradford City
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Doncaster Rovers
+8
6/5 131/50 12/5
1.
Bristol City
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Plymouth Argyle
+8
17/20 64/25 39/10
1.
Bristol Rovers
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Cambridge United
+8
3/4 137/50 22/5
1.
Cardiff City
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Portsmouth
+8
9/10 13/5 7/2
1.
Coventry City
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Blackburn Rovers
+8
143/50 11/4 1/1
1.
Crewe Alexandra
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Bolton Wanderers
+8
57/20 13/5 21/20
1.
Exeter City
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Charlton Athletic
+8
11/5 13/5 13/10
1.
Fleetwood Town
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Carlisle United
+8
6/5 131/50 12/5
1.
Forest Green Rovers
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Milton Keynes Dons
+8
103/50 13/5 11/8
1.
Grimsby Town
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Derby County
+8
13/4 3/1 17/20
1.
Leeds United
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Port Vale
+8
3/5 63/20 53/10
1.
Luton Town
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Ipswich Town
+8
12/5 131/50 6/5
1.
Mansfield Town
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Rochdale
+8
6/4 5/2 97/50
1.
Millwall
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Stevenage
+8
31/50 3/1 53/10
1.
Norwich City
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Swindon Town
+8
2/5 4/1 8/1
1.
Nottingham Forest
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Shrewsbury Town
+8
63/100 143/50 11/2
1.
Oldham Athletic
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Burton Albion
+8
11/5 13/5 13/10
1.
Oxford United
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Cheltenham Town
+8
67/100 57/20 5/1
1.
Peterborough United
08 Aug 19:45
2.
Barnet
+8
67/100 57/20 5/1
1.
Queens Park Rangers