Outright. 2022 World Cup. Qatar

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Final Tournament. Winner.  21 Nov 2022 11:00
Name Price Name Price
Brazil 6/1 Wales 200/1
France 6/1 Algeria 250/1
Germany 13/2 Australia 250/1
Spain 8/1 Bulgaria 250/1
Argentina 12/1 China PR 250/1
Belgium 12/1 Ecuador 250/1
England 12/1 Egypt 250/1
Italy 16/1 Ghana 250/1
Netherlands 16/1 Greece 250/1
Croatia 33/1 Iceland 250/1
Portugal 33/1 Korea Republic 250/1
Colombia 40/1 Montenegro 250/1
Uruguay 40/1 Peru 250/1
Chile 50/1 Republic of Ireland 250/1
Mexico 66/1 Romania 250/1
Sweden 100/1 Scotland 250/1
Turkey 100/1 Slovakia 250/1
USA 100/1 Slovenia 250/1
Ukraine 100/1 Tunisia 250/1
Austria 150/1 Hungary 500/1
Bosnia and Herzegovina 150/1 Iran 500/1
Czech Republic 150/1 Israel 500/1
Denmark 150/1 Costa Rica 750/1
Paraguay 150/1 Northern Ireland 750/1
Poland 150/1 Albania 1000/1
Qatar 150/1 Cyprus 1000/1
Russia 150/1 Finland 1000/1
Serbia 150/1 Honduras 1000/1
Switzerland 150/1 New Zealand 1000/1
Cameroon 200/1 Panama 1000/1
Cote d'Ivoire 200/1 Saudi Arabia 1000/1
Japan 200/1 South Africa 1000/1
Morocco 200/1 Canada 1500/1
Nigeria 200/1 Georgia 2500/1
Norway 200/1 Kosovo 2500/1
Senegal 200/1

Outright. 2020 UEFA Euro

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Final Tournament. Winner.  15 Jun 2020 12:00
Name Price Name Price
France 7/2 Hungary 250/1
England 5/1 Israel 250/1
Spain 13/2 Northern Ireland 300/1
Belgium 7/1 Albania 500/1
Germany 7/1 Bulgaria 500/1
Netherlands 8/1 Finland 500/1
Italy 14/1 Montenegro 500/1
Portugal 14/1 Scotland 500/1
Croatia 22/1 Armenia 1000/1
Switzerland 60/1 Belarus 1000/1
Poland 66/1 Cyprus 1000/1
Russia 66/1 Estonia 1000/1
Wales 66/1 Georgia 1000/1
Denmark 80/1 Latvia 1000/1
Sweden 80/1 Kazakhstan 1500/1
Serbia 90/1 Azerbaijan 2000/1
Turkey 90/1 Kosovo 2000/1
Austria 100/1 North Macedonia 2000/1
Ukraine 100/1 Faroe Islands 2500/1
Bosnia and Herzegovina 150/1 Lithuania 2500/1
Czech Republic 150/1 Malta 2500/1
Iceland 150/1 Moldova 2500/1
Republic of Ireland 150/1 Luxembourg 4000/1
Romania 150/1 Liechtenstein 4500/1
Slovakia 150/1 Andorra 5000/1
Greece 200/1 Gibraltar 5000/1
Norway 200/1 San Marino 5000/1
Slovenia 200/1

Outright. 2020 UEFA Euro. Qualification. Groups. Outright

All Events Back
Group C. Winner.  10 Oct 19:45
Name Price Name Price
Germany 73/100 Northern Ireland 22/1
Netherlands 21/20 Belarus 2500/1
Group G. Winner.  10 Oct 19:45
Name Price Name Price
Poland 2/5 Israel 18/1
Austria 4/1 North Macedonia 400/1
Slovenia 11/1
Group I. Winner.  10 Oct 19:45
Name Price Name Price
Belgium 1/33 Russia 9/1
Group A. Winner.  11 Oct 19:45
Name Price Name Price
England 1/166 Kosovo 24/1
Czech Republic 73/4
Group B. Winner.  11 Oct 19:45
Name Price Name Price
Portugal 23/25 Serbia 20/1
Ukraine 23/25
Group H. Winner.  11 Oct 19:45
Name Price Name Price
France 11/70 Iceland 35/1
Turkey 47/10
Group D. Winner.  12 Oct 14:00
Name Price Name Price
Switzerland 9/10 Republic of Ireland 13/4
Denmark 2/1 Georgia 500/1
Group E. Winner.  12 Oct 17:00
Name Price Name Price
Croatia 29/100 Hungary 20/1
Wales 5/1 Azerbaijan 2500/1
Slovakia 10/1
Group F. Winner.  12 Oct 17:00
Name Price Name Price
Spain 1/100 Romania 50/1
Sweden 14/1 Norway 60/1
Group J. Winner.  12 Oct 17:00
Name Price Name Price
Italy 1/100 Bosnia and Herzegovina 40/1
Finland 11/1 Armenia 100/1

Outright. UEFA Champions League

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Tournament. 2019/20. Winner.  01 Oct 17:55
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 17/5 12/67 Benfica 80/1
Barcelona 5/1 8/79 Lyon 80/1
Liverpool 13/2 7/113 Atalanta 100/1
Paris Saint-Germain 8/1 1/27 Zenit St Petersburg 125/1
Juventus 10/1 1/62 Red Bull Salzburg 150/1
Bayern Munich 11/1 1/125 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 200/1
Real Madrid 11/1 1/125 Galatasaray 200/1
Atletico Madrid 20/1 Lille 200/1
Tottenham Hotspur 24/1 Olympiacos Pireas 200/1
Napoli 25/1 Shakhtar Donetsk 200/1
Borussia Dortmund 32/1 Dinamo Zagreb 250/1
Chelsea 40/1 Crvena Zvezda 400/1
Ajax 50/1 Lokomotiv Moscow 400/1
Inter 50/1 Slavia Prague 400/1
RB Leipzig 50/1 Brugge 500/1
Valencia 66/1 Genk 500/1
Tournament. 2019/20. To Qualify For Final.  01 Oct 17:55
Name Price Name Price
Manchester City 6/4 Benfica 37/1
Barcelona 11/5 Lyon 40/1
Liverpool 14/5 Atalanta 45/1
Real Madrid 7/2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 50/1
Paris Saint-Germain 4/1 Shakhtar Donetsk 50/1
Juventus 9/2 Zenit St Petersburg 55/1
Bayern Munich 5/1 Lille 95/1
Atletico Madrid 10/1 Red Bull Salzburg 95/1
Tottenham Hotspur 11/1 Lokomotiv Moscow 100/1
Chelsea 15/1 Olympiacos Pireas 100/1
Borussia Dortmund 16/1 Galatasaray 125/1
Napoli 16/1 Crvena Zvezda 200/1
Inter 21/1 Dinamo Zagreb 200/1
Ajax 25/1 Genk 200/1
RB Leipzig 29/1 Brugge 250/1
Valencia 33/1 Slavia Prague 250/1
Tournament. 2019/20. To Qualify For Semi Final.  01 Oct 17:55
Name Price Name Price
Manchester City 37/50 Benfica 16/1
Barcelona 43/50 Lyon 19/1
Liverpool 1/1 Shakhtar Donetsk 20/1
Real Madrid 21/20 Atalanta 23/1
Paris Saint-Germain 31/25 Zenit St Petersburg 26/1
Bayern Munich 153/100 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 30/1
Juventus 83/50 Lille 40/1
Atletico Madrid 5/2 Red Bull Salzburg 42/1
Tottenham Hotspur 3/1 Olympiacos Pireas 45/1
Chelsea 5/1 Lokomotiv Moscow 50/1
Napoli 5/1 Galatasaray 55/1
Borussia Dortmund 6/1 Crvena Zvezda 95/1
Ajax 10/1 Dinamo Zagreb 95/1
Inter 10/1 Genk 95/1
RB Leipzig 13/1 Brugge 100/1
Valencia 15/1 Slavia Prague 100/1
Tournament. 2019/20. To Qualify For Quarter Final.  01 Oct 17:55
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 13/67 Benfica 5/1
Barcelona 11/50 Lyon 6/1
Bayern Munich 27/100 Atalanta 7/1
Real Madrid 27/100 Shakhtar Donetsk 15/2
Liverpool 7/25 Zenit St Petersburg 8/1
Paris Saint-Germain 9/25 Red Bull Salzburg 12/1 1/500
Juventus 21/50 Lille 13/1
Atletico Madrid 4/5 Olympiacos Pireas 14/1
Tottenham Hotspur 24/25 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 16/1
Chelsea 6/4 Lokomotiv Moscow 18/1
Napoli 8/5 Galatasaray 19/1
Borussia Dortmund 12/5 Dinamo Zagreb 24/1
Ajax 3/1 Crvena Zvezda 28/1
RB Leipzig 3/1 Genk 28/1
Valencia 7/2 Slavia Prague 33/1
Inter 4/1 Brugge 40/1
Tournament. 2019/20. To Qualify For Round Of 16.  01 Oct 17:55
Name Price Name Price
Manchester City 1/125 Lyon 6/5
Paris Saint-Germain 1/33 Inter 13/10
Barcelona 2/57 Zenit St Petersburg 7/5
Bayern Munich 4/77 Atalanta 29/20
Napoli 3/50 Benfica 2/1
Liverpool 7/113 Red Bull Salzburg 43/20
Real Madrid 1/10 Olympiacos Pireas 16/5
Juventus 13/113 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4/1
Tottenham Hotspur 3/20 Dinamo Zagreb 4/1
Atletico Madrid 11/50 Lokomotiv Moscow 4/1
RB Leipzig 23/100 Galatasaray 9/2
Valencia 2/5 Lille 5/1
Borussia Dortmund 3/5 Crvena Zvezda 10/1
Ajax 7/10 Slavia Prague 13/1
Chelsea 43/50 Genk 14/1
Shakhtar Donetsk 111/100 Brugge 22/1
Tournament. 2019/20. Top Goalscorer.  01 Oct 17:55
Name Price Name Price
Messi, Lionel 9/2 Jesus, Gabriel 28/1
Ronaldo, Cristiano 9/2 Suarez, Luis 28/1
Aguero, Sergio 15/2 Benzema, Karim 29/1
Haland, Erling 9/1 Hazard, Eden 34/1
Werner, Timo 23/2 Lukaku, Romelu 40/1
Sterling, Raheem 12/1 Firmino, Roberto 50/1
Lewandowski, Robert 14/1 Muller, Thomas 50/1
Mbappe Lottin, Kyllian 14/1 Alcacer, Paco 52/1
Salah, Mohamed 14/1 Bale, Gareth 52/1
Neymar 19/1 Costa, Diego 52/1
Di Maria, Angel 20/1 Reus, Marco 66/1
Kane, Harry 20/1 Azmoun, Sardar 80/1
Griezmann, Antoine 22/1 Dzyuba, Artem 80/1
Mane, Sadio 25/1 Smolov, Fyodor 100/1

Outright. UEFA Champions League. 2019-20 Season. Groups

All Events Back
Group A. Winner.  01 Oct 17:55
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 7/25 12/5 Galatasaray 30/1
Real Madrid 5/2 27/100 Brugge 70/1
Group C. Winner.  01 Oct 17:55
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 1/25 39/5 Dinamo Zagreb 28/1
Shakhtar Donetsk 25/1 Atalanta 30/1
Group B. Winner.  01 Oct 20:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Bayern Munich 9/25 97/50 Olympiacos Pireas 20/1
Tottenham Hotspur 2/1 7/20 Crvena Zvezda 80/1
Group D. Winner.  01 Oct 20:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Juventus 1/2 29/20 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 18/1
Atletico Madrid 37/20 19/50 Lokomotiv Moscow 18/1
Group E. Winner.  02 Oct 17:55
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Napoli 4/5 23/25 Red Bull Salzburg 9/1 1/40
Liverpool 61/50 3/5 Genk 100/1
Group F. Winner.  02 Oct 17:55
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Barcelona 33/100 21/10 Inter 15/2 4/91
Borussia Dortmund 7/2 43/250 Slavia Prague 66/1
Group G. Winner.  02 Oct 20:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
RB Leipzig 27/50 27/20 Zenit St Petersburg 5/1 8/79
Lyon 39/10 4/27 Benfica 8/1 1/27
Group H. Winner.  02 Oct 20:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Valencia 121/100 61/100 Chelsea 7/2 43/250
Ajax 9/5 2/5 Lille 16/1

Outright. UEFA Europa League

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Tournament. 2019/20. Winner.  03 Oct 17:55
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester United 5/1 8/85 Young Boys 120/1
Arsenal 11/2 5/64 AZ Alkmaar 150/1
Sevilla 12/1 CFR Cluj 150/1
Roma 18/1 FC Kobenhavn 150/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 20/1 Ludogorets Razgrad 150/1
Porto 28/1 Standard 150/1
Lazio 33/1 Trabzonspor 150/1
Wolfsburg 33/1 Krasnodar 175/1
PSV Eindhoven 40/1 Gent 200/1
Espanyol 45/1 Malmo 200/1
Basel 66/1 Wolfsberger AC 200/1
Dynamo Kyiv 66/1 Istanbul Basaksehir 214/1
Sporting Braga 66/1 Partizan Beograd 264/1
Sporting Lisboa 66/1 APOEL 325/1
CSKA Moscow 68/1 Vitoria Guimaraes 325/1
Getafe 68/1 Rosenborg 450/1
Besiktas 75/1 Dudelange 474/1
Eintracht Frankfurt 75/1 LASK 474/1
Saint-Etienne 75/1 Qarabag 474/1
Borussia Monchengladbach 80/1 Slovan Bratislava 474/1
Celtic 80/1 Astana 650/1
Rennes 85/1 Lugano 650/1
Feyenoord 90/1 Ferencvarosi 674/1
Rangers 100/1 Oleksandria 674/1
Tournament. 2019/20. To Qualify For Final.  03 Oct 17:55
Name Price Name Price
Manchester United 2/1 AZ Alkmaar 40/1
Arsenal 11/5 FC Kobenhavn 40/1
Sevilla 11/2 Ludogorets Razgrad 40/1
Roma 17/2 Trabzonspor 40/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 9/1 CFR Cluj 50/1
Porto 11/1 Gent 50/1
Lazio 14/1 Malmo 50/1
Wolfsburg 14/1 Standard 50/1
PSV Eindhoven 17/1 Young Boys 50/1
Espanyol 18/1 APOEL 60/1
Getafe 25/1 Istanbul Basaksehir 60/1
Sporting Lisboa 25/1 Partizan Beograd 60/1
Basel 28/1 Wolfsberger AC 60/1
Besiktas 28/1 Krasnodar 80/1
Borussia Monchengladbach 28/1 Slovan Bratislava 80/1
Dynamo Kyiv 28/1 Qarabag 100/1
Eintracht Frankfurt 28/1 Vitoria Guimaraes 100/1
Saint-Etienne 28/1 LASK 125/1
Sporting Braga 28/1 Astana 150/1
CSKA Moscow 30/1 Dudelange 150/1
Celtic 30/1 Lugano 150/1
Feyenoord 30/1 Oleksandria 150/1
Rennes 30/1 Rosenborg 150/1
Rangers 35/1 Ferencvarosi 200/1

Outright. England

All Events Back
Championship. 2019/20. Winner.  21 Sep 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Leeds United 41/50 43/50 Queens Park Rangers 40/1
Fulham 5/1 2/23 Birmingham City 50/1
West Bromwich Albion 8/1 1/40 Charlton Athletic 50/1
Swansea City 12/1 Derby County 66/1
Bristol City 20/1 Millwall 80/1
Nottingham Forest 20/1 Reading 95/1
Sheffield Wednesday 25/1 Stoke City 100/1
Brentford 33/1 Huddersfield Town 150/1
Cardiff City 33/1 Hull City 200/1
Preston North End 33/1 Barnsley 250/1
Blackburn Rovers 40/1 Luton Town 250/1
Middlesbrough 40/1 Wigan Athletic 300/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
League 1. 2019/20. Winner.  21 Sep 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Sunderland 3/1 8/41 Wycombe Wanderers 33/1
Ipswich Town 4/1 8/63 Oxford United 40/1
Portsmouth 13/2 3/61 Bristol Rovers 55/1
Peterborough United 8/1 1/40 Shrewsbury Town 55/1
Rotherham United 10/1 1/250 Gillingham 75/1
Coventry City 23/2 Rochdale 100/1
Burton Albion 14/1 Accrington Stanley 150/1
Fleetwood Town 14/1 Tranmere Rovers 150/1
Blackpool 20/1 AFC Wimbledon 500/1
Doncaster Rovers 20/1 Southend United 750/1
Lincoln City 20/1 Bolton Wanderers 1000/1
Milton Keynes Dons 30/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
League 2. 2019/20. Winner.  21 Sep 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Swindon Town 9/2 2/19 Salford City 25/1
Exeter City 6/1 1/17 Cheltenham Town 26/1
Bradford City 7/1 1/25 Carlisle United 33/1
Plymouth Argyle 15/2 1/31 Cambridge United 40/1
Crewe Alexandra 8/1 1/40 Grimsby Town 40/1
Newport County 12/1 Leyton Orient 40/1
Mansfield Town 16/1 Macclesfield Town 66/1
Forest Green Rovers 20/1 Scunthorpe United 66/1
Northampton Town 20/1 Walsall 66/1
Colchester United 25/1 Oldham Athletic 125/1
Crawley Town 25/1 Stevenage 150/1
Port Vale 25/1 Morecambe 200/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
National League. 2019/20. Winner.  21 Sep 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Bromley 5/1 2/23 Harrogate Town 25/1
Solihull Moors 5/1 2/23 Yeovil Town 25/1
Woking 9/1 1/77 Maidenhead United 28/1
Halifax Town 10/1 1/250 Hartlepool United 30/1
Barnet 11/1 Eastleigh 40/1
Stockport County 15/1 Chesterfield 50/1
AFC Fylde 16/1 Sutton United 60/1
Notts County 16/1 Barrow 70/1
Torquay United 16/1 Boreham Wood 80/1
Wrexham 16/1 Aldershot Town 200/1
Dover Athletic 18/1 Ebbsfleet United 250/1
Dagenham & Redbridge 25/1 Chorley 300/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
League Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  24 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 73/25 21/100 Stoke City 100/1
Liverpool 7/1 4/87 Luton Town 150/1
Chelsea 9/1 1/52 Nottingham Forest 150/1
Manchester United 9/1 1/52 Swansea City 150/1
Tottenham Hotspur 9/1 1/52 Reading 200/1
Arsenal 11/1 1/500 Sheffield Wednesday 200/1
Everton 14/1 Portsmouth 250/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 14/1 Preston North End 250/1
Leicester City 15/1 Sunderland 250/1
West Ham United 20/1 Burton Albion 400/1
Watford 30/1 Oxford United 500/1
Bournemouth 40/1 Colchester United 1000/1
Southampton 40/1 Crawley Town 1000/1
Aston Villa 50/1 Grimsby Town 1000/1
Brighton & Hove Albion 50/1 Milton Keynes Dons 1000/1
Sheffield United 60/1 Rochdale 1000/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
FA Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  01 Nov 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Manchester City 33/10 12/67 Derby County 100/1
Liverpool 5/1 8/85 Fulham 100/1
Tottenham Hotspur 7/1 4/87 Leeds United 100/1
Chelsea 8/1 1/32 West Bromwich Albion 100/1
Manchester United 17/2 1/40 Cardiff City 120/1
Arsenal 9/1 1/52 Huddersfield Town 120/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 16/1 Middlesbrough 120/1
Everton 18/1 Stoke City 120/1
Leicester City 24/1 Swansea City 120/1
West Ham United 29/1 Birmingham City 150/1
Crystal Palace 40/1 Brentford 150/1
Newcastle United 40/1 Bristol City 150/1
Southampton 40/1 Nottingham Forest 150/1
Watford 40/1 Blackburn Rovers 200/1
Bournemouth 45/1 Hull City 200/1
Burnley 60/1 Queens Park Rangers 200/1
Brighton & Hove Albion 66/1 Sheffield Wednesday 200/1
Aston Villa 70/1 Wigan Athletic 200/1
Norwich City 70/1 Barnsley 250/1
Sheffield United 80/1 Sunderland 250/1

Outright. France

All Events Back
Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  01 Oct 18:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 57/100 5/4 Lorient 250/1
Lyon 11/2 5/64 Metz 250/1
Marseille 10/1 1/100 Nimes 250/1
Lille 12/1 Paris FC 250/1
Monaco 14/1 Caen 500/1
Rennes 16/1 Grenoble 500/1
Nice 25/1 Le Havre 500/1
Bordeaux 33/1 Orleans 500/1
Saint-Etienne 34/1 Troyes 500/1
Montpellier 66/1 Chateauroux 750/1
Nantes 66/1 Clermont 750/1
Reims 100/1 Niort 750/1
Strasbourg 100/1 Ajaccio 1000/1
Toulouse 150/1 Auxerre 1000/1
Angers 200/1 Beziers 1000/1
Guingamp 200/1 Gazelec Ajaccio 1000/1
Amiens SC 250/1 Nancy 1000/1
Brest 250/1 Sochaux 1000/1
Dijon 250/1 Valenciennes 1000/1
Lens 250/1 Red Star 1500/1
League Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  09 Oct 18:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 7/20 97/50 Angers 100/1
Lyon 13/2 11/200 Nantes 100/1
Marseille 14/1 Reims 100/1
Monaco 14/1 Strasbourg 100/1
Bordeaux 19/1 Amiens SC 200/1
Lille 19/1 Brest 200/1
Montpellier 19/1 Dijon 200/1
Nice 19/1 Metz 200/1
Rennes 29/1 Nimes 200/1
Saint-Etienne 50/1 Toulouse 200/1

Outright. Germany

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  29 Oct 17:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Bayern Munich 69/50 13/25 Hamburger 100/1
Borussia Dortmund 9/2 11/98 Nurnberg 100/1
RB Leipzig 8/1 1/32 Paderborn 07 100/1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 9/1 1/52 Stuttgart 100/1
Borussia Monchengladbach 20/1 Union Berlin 100/1
1899 Hoffenheim 25/1 Holstein Kiel 225/1
Eintracht Frankfurt 25/1 Arminia Bielefeld 250/1
Schalke 04 25/1 Bochum 250/1
Wolfsburg 25/1 Darmstadt 98 250/1
Werder Bremen 28/1 Duisburg 250/1
Hertha Berlin 50/1 Dynamo Dresden 500/1
Koln 66/1 Erzgebirge Aue 500/1
Fortuna Dusseldorf 80/1 Heidenheim 500/1
Freiburg 80/1 St Pauli 500/1

Outright. Italy

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  04 Dec 14:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Juventus 7/5 51/100 Udinese 100/1
Inter 7/2 11/67 SPAL 150/1
Napoli 9/2 11/98 Parma 300/1
Milan 10/1 Cagliari 400/1
Roma 14/1 Genoa 450/1
Lazio 16/1 Lecce 450/1
Atalanta 18/1 Empoli 500/1
Fiorentina 40/1 Frosinone 500/1
Sampdoria 40/1 Ascoli 1000/1
Torino 50/1 Cittadella 1000/1
Bologna 100/1 Perugia 1000/1
Sassuolo 100/1 Cremonese 1500/1

Outright. Russia

All Events Back
Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  25 Sep 10:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Zenit St Petersburg 7/2 11/67 Chertanovo 75/1
Lokomotiv Moscow 6/1 7/106 Khimki 75/1
Krasnodar 7/1 4/87 Tom Tomsk 75/1
CSKA Moscow 8/1 1/32 Torpedo Moscow 75/1
Rubin Kazan 9/1 Baltika 100/1
Spartak Moscow 10/1 1/100 Chaika Peschanokopskoe 100/1
Rostov 12/1 FC Nizhny Novgorod 100/1
Dynamo Moscow 17/1 Fakel 100/1
Arsenal Tula 24/1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 100/1
Akhmat Grozny 30/1 Luch 100/1
Ural 30/1 Mordoviya 100/1
Krylia Sovetov 40/1 SKA-Khabarovsk 100/1
FC Sochi 50/1 Shinnik 100/1
Orenburg 50/1 Yenisey 100/1
Tambov 50/1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 120/1
Ufa 50/1 Alaniya 150/1

Outright. Scotland

All Events Back
Premiership. 2019/20. Winner.  21 Sep 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Celtic 3/10 11/5 Motherwell 1000/1
Rangers 111/50 3/10 Livingston 1500/1
Aberdeen 75/1 Hamilton 2500/1
Hibernian 200/1 Ross County 2500/1
Hearts 500/1 St Johnstone 2500/1
Kilmarnock 500/1 St Mirren 2500/1

Outright. Spain

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Cup. 2019/20. Winner.  18 Dec 15:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Barcelona 2/1 17/50 Osasuna 150/1
Real Madrid 11/4 23/100 Granada 200/1
Atletico Madrid 6/1 7/106 Valladolid 200/1
Valencia 10/1 1/100 Albacete 250/1
Sevilla 16/1 Deportivo de la Coruna 250/1
Athletic Bilbao 20/1 Girona 250/1
Villarreal 20/1 Huesca 250/1
Getafe 25/1 Malaga 250/1
Betis 33/1 Mallorca 250/1
Eibar 33/1 Rayo Vallecano 250/1
Celta de Vigo 50/1 Almeria 500/1
Espanyol 50/1 Cadiz 500/1
Real Sociedad 66/1 Real Oviedo 500/1
Alaves 100/1 Sporting Gijon 500/1
Levante 100/1 Elche 1000/1
Leganes 150/1 Las Palmas 1000/1