EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Final Tournament. Winner.  21 Nov 2022 11:00
Name Price
Brazil 11/2
France 6/1
England 8/1
Spain 8/1
Germany 9/1
Argentina 11/1
Belgium 11/1
Italy 12/1
Netherlands 16/1
Portugal 16/1
Colombia 40/1
Uruguay 40/1
Croatia 50/1
Chile 66/1
Denmark 90/1
Mexico 90/1
Sweden 100/1
Turkey 100/1
USA 100/1
Ukraine 100/1
Austria 150/1
Bosnia and Herzegovina 150/1
Czech Republic 150/1
Paraguay 150/1
Poland 150/1
Qatar 150/1
Russia 150/1
Serbia 150/1
Switzerland 150/1
Cameroon 200/1
Cote d'Ivoire 200/1
Japan 200/1
Morocco 200/1
Nigeria 200/1
Norway 200/1
Senegal 200/1
Name Price
Wales 200/1
Algeria 250/1
Australia 250/1
Bulgaria 250/1
China PR 250/1
Ecuador 250/1
Egypt 250/1
Ghana 250/1
Greece 250/1
Iceland 250/1
Korea Republic 250/1
Montenegro 250/1
Peru 250/1
Republic of Ireland 250/1
Romania 250/1
Scotland 250/1
Slovakia 250/1
Slovenia 250/1
Tunisia 250/1
Hungary 500/1
Iran 500/1
Israel 500/1
Costa Rica 750/1
Northern Ireland 750/1
Albania 1000/1
Cyprus 1000/1
Finland 1000/1
Honduras 1000/1
New Zealand 1000/1
Panama 1000/1
Saudi Arabia 1000/1
South Africa 1000/1
Canada 1500/1
Georgia 2500/1
Kosovo 2500/1
Outright. To Qualify For Final Tournament.  01 Sep 15:00
Name Price
Belgium 1/100
England 1/33
France 1/33
Germany 3/50
Spain 3/25
Italy 13/100
Portugal 3/20
Denmark 21/100
Netherlands 2/5
Croatia 3/5
Switzerland 13/10
Russia 7/5
Serbia 7/5
Turkey 7/5
Sweden 6/4
Austria 9/5
Czech Republic 5/2
Wales 5/2
Poland 3/1
Ukraine 7/2
Norway 9/2
Slovakia 9/2
Scotland 5/1
Slovenia 5/1
North Macedonia 6/1
Armenia 13/2
Hungary 13/2
Romania 15/2
Name Price
Bosnia and Herzegovina 8/1
Greece 8/1
Montenegro 11/1
Finland 12/1
Albania 14/1
Northern Ireland 15/1
Iceland 17/1
Israel 17/1
Republic of Ireland 20/1
Bulgaria 35/1
Faroe Islands 40/1
Kosovo 40/1
Gibraltar 80/1
Cyprus 90/1
Luxembourg 90/1
Azerbaijan 200/1
Belarus 200/1
Kazakhstan 200/1
Georgia 250/1
Lithuania 400/1
Latvia 500/1
Estonia 700/1
Moldova 1000/1
Liechtenstein 1500/1
Malta 1500/1
Andorra 2000/1
San Marino 3500/1
Group A. Winner.  01 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No
Portugal 1/4 66/25
Serbia 149/50 11/50
Republic of Ireland 50/1
Name Yes No
Luxembourg 150/1
Azerbaijan 284/1
Group B. Winner.  02 Sep 17:00
Name Yes No
Spain 7/25 121/50
Sweden 31/10 21/100
Greece 65/4
Name Yes No
Kosovo 164/1
Georgia 574/1
Group C. Winner.  02 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No
Italy 7/25 121/50
Switzerland 131/50 13/50
Northern Ireland 37/1
Name Yes No
Bulgaria 60/1
Lithuania 1150/1
Group D. Winner.  01 Sep 15:00
Name Yes No
France 1/10 101/20
Ukraine 83/10 2/59
Bosnia and Herzegovina 24/1
Name Yes No
Finland 25/1
Kazakhstan 384/1
Group E. Winner.  02 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No
Belgium 8/87 53/10
Czech Republic 21/2 1/80
Wales 43/4
Name Yes No
Belarus 314/1
Estonia 1500/1
Group F. Winner.  01 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No
Denmark 7/25 121/50
Austria 15/4 11/70
Scotland 11/1 1/111
Name Yes No
Israel 55/1
Faroe Islands 1150/1
Moldova 2250/1
Group G. Winner.  01 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No
Netherlands 63/100 117/100
Turkey 37/20 39/100
Norway 38/5 4/93
Name Yes No
Montenegro 45/1
Latvia 2000/1
Gibraltar 4000/1
Group H. Winner.  01 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No
Croatia 97/100 77/100
Russia 19/10 37/100
Slovakia 61/10 14/197
Name Yes No
Slovenia 37/4
Cyprus 214/1
Malta 2000/1
Group I. Winner.  02 Sep 19:45
Name Yes No
England 3/40 59/10
Poland 11/1 1/111
Hungary 71/4
Name Yes No
Albania 184/1
Andorra 5000/1
San Marino 5000/1
Group J. Winner.  02 Sep 19:45
Name Price
Germany 71/500
North Macedonia 49/4
Romania 15/1
Name Price
Armenia 63/4
Iceland 50/1
Liechtenstein 2500/1