Outlaw Tour Chandler. 1st Round 3 Balls

All Events Back
Event Name 1
Win 1
2
Win 2
3
Win 3
15:12
117/100 47/20 47/20

Outlaw Tour Chandler. 1st Round Match-Ups

All Events Back
Event Name 1
Win 1
2
Win 2
14:38
77/100 107/100
14:46
77/100 107/100
14:54
43/50 24/25
15:04
59/100 139/100
15:12
24/25 43/50

Outright

All Events Back
EW: 1/4 1,2,3,4
E/W Terms
Coral Springs. 2020. Winner.  16:30
Name Price Name Price
Hoag, Bo 3/1 Caparros, Kristian 125/1
McCarthy, Dan 6/1 Shriver, Zack 125/1
Lovemark, Jamie 7/1 Cairns, Ethan 150/1
Gehl, Brad 9/1 Grant, Stephen 175/1
Borja, Piri 10/1 Busch, Sean 200/1
Zaback, Zach 10/1 Whitelaw, Clinton 200/1
Cole, Eric 11/1 Grondahl, Justin 250/1
Kim, Sunny 11/1 De Gunzburg, Alexandre 300/1
Adamonis, Brad 14/1 Michelson, Landon 350/1
Hill, Matt 14/1 Brown, Callum 400/1
Buttacavoli, Michael 16/1 Mackenzie, James 400/1
Curran, Jon 20/1 Rajczak, Colin 400/1
Strafaci, Ty 25/1 Smith, Tate 400/1
Wiatr, Chris 25/1 Wilcoxon, Kris 500/1
Ceravolo, Matthew 28/1 Russekoff, Richard 600/1
Mazza, Marc 55/1 Wilson, Aaron 750/1
Morris, Blake 60/1 Wren, Trey 750/1
Beringer, Eric 80/1 Assorhani, Mustapha 1000/1
Bernard, Hugo 80/1 Buch, Bennett 1000/1
Werenski, Michael 80/1 Eisenband, Corey 1000/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3,4,5
E/W Terms
Fore the Kids. 2020. Winner.  02 Jun 14:00
Others On Request
Name Price Name Price
Hickok, Kramer 11/2 Fischer, Zack 125/1
Bailey, Braden 16/1 Barnes, Chase 150/1
Bauchou, Zachary 16/1 Chang, Derek 150/1
Springer, Hayden 28/1 Knight, Evan 150/1
Arnaud, Michael 33/1 Mabrey, Matt 150/1
McCracken, Logan 33/1 Healey, Dylan 175/1
Fidone, Sam 40/1 Walker, Mark 175/1
Baca, Ryan 50/1 Hudson, Andrew 200/1
Whitekiller, Trent 50/1 Jeansonne, Nathan 200/1
Dwyer, Brian 66/1 Bennett, Grant 225/1
Trimble, Blake 66/1 Baumgarten, Brandon 250/1
Wood, Hayden 66/1 Lee, Brandon 250/1
Holland, Charlie 75/1 Kesterson, Tanner 275/1
Bergeron, Jacob 80/1 Hudson, Rob 300/1
Blick, Cody 80/1 Bratz, Jesse 350/1
Oland, Derek 90/1 Burgess, Beau 400/1
Reed, Curtis 90/1 Keck, Clayton 400/1
Rowell, Brian 100/1 Keener, Jimmy 400/1
Ormand, Robby 110/1 Beshoory, Pryce 500/1
Allan, Lawrence 125/1 Johnson, Ryan 600/1
Ryder Cup. 2020. Winner.  25 Sep 14:10
Name Yes No Name Yes No
USA Team 18/25 107/100 European Team 141/100 27/50
Tie 11/1 1/50
Solheim Cup. 2021. Winner.  04 Sep 2021 12:30
Name Yes No Name Yes No
USA Team 1/2 38/25 Tie 23/2 1/62
European Team 21/10 7/20