Kometa Brno Youth
Vitkovice Youth
3:3 (2:1, 0:2, 1:0)
48:00
+46
Kometa Brno Youth To Win 197/100
Draw 117/100
Vitkovice Youth To Win 139/50
Karlovy Vary Youth
Liberec Youth
0:6 (0:3, 0:2, 0:1)
42:30
+35
Karlovy Vary Youth (+6) 31/25
Liberec Youth (-6) 13/20
Ceske Budejovice U-18
Dukla Jihlava U-18
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
53:00
+48
Ceske Budejovice U-18 To Win 33/100
Draw 147/50
Dukla Jihlava U-18 To Win 27/2
Mlada Boleslav U-18
Letnany U-18
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
46:00
+30
Mlada Boleslav U-18 To Win 11/200
Draw 10/1
Letnany U-18 To Win 30/1
Sparta Praha U-18
Trinec U-18
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
43:00
+70
Sparta Praha U-18 To Win 71/100
Draw 57/25
Trinec U-18 To Win 22/5
Plzen U-18
Zlin U-18
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30
+19
Plzen U-18 To Win 4/6
Draw 33/10
Zlin U-18 To Win 63/20
Beybarys Atyrau
Temirtau
1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
36:30
+102
Beybarys Atyrau To Win 37/10
Draw 23/10
Temirtau To Win 83/100
MOGO
HS Riga
7:1 (4:1, 1:0, 2:0)
51:45
+36
MOGO (-6.5) 28/25
HS Riga (+6.5) 18/25
Rus U-15
Dmitrov U-15
0:1
11:00
+121
Rus U-15 To Win 37/20
Draw 10/3
Dmitrov U-15 To Win 26/25
Dizel Penza U-15
Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod U-15
2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 0:0)
50:00
+14
Dizel Penza U-15 To Win 31/2
Draw 71/20
Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod U-15 To Win 13/50
Atlant U-16
Orbita U-16
4:3 (0:2, 3:1, 1:0)
44:00
+20
Atlant U-16 To Win 39/100
Draw 63/20
Orbita U-16 To Win 39/5
Spartak U-17
Dmitrov U-17
4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0)
44:30
+16
Spartak U-17 To Win 3/40
Draw 42/5
Dmitrov U-17 To Win 25/1
Krylia Sovetov U-17
CSKA U-17
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
24:30
+18
Krylia Sovetov U-17 To Win 25/1
Draw 10/1
CSKA U-17 To Win 3/50
Olimpiya U-18
Almaz Pavlovo U-18
3:1 (3:1)
Break
+91
Olimpiya U-18 To Win 1/8
Draw 81/10
Almaz Pavlovo U-18 To Win 29/2
Volna U-18
Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod U-18
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
31:30
+97
Volna U-18 To Win 27/25
Draw 127/50
Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod U-18 To Win 117/50
Mechel U-18
Ugra U-18
0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
Break
+47
Mechel U-18 (+5.5) 18/25
Ugra U-18 (-5.5) 28/25
Ruzinov U-18
Zvolen U-18
2:0
10:30
+83
Ruzinov U-18 To Win 11/8
Draw 73/20
Zvolen U-18 To Win 34/25
Slovan Bratislava U-18
Kosice U-18
0:0
9:00
+87
Slovan Bratislava U-18 To Win 71/100
Draw 69/20
Kosice U-18 To Win 147/50
Kosice U-20
Liptovsky Mikulas U-20
0:0
9:30
+136
Kosice U-20 To Win 41/100
Draw 9/2
Liptovsky Mikulas U-20 To Win 49/10
Yuzhniy Ural
Ariada-NH
2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
30:00
+100
Yuzhniy Ural To Win 7/100
Draw 10/1
Ariada-NH To Win 28/1

Current scores, times, statistics, animation and live stream are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.

* Live Stream (after login). Account balance must be positive. Territorial restrictions may apply