Riga Masters. 1st Round

All Events Back Statistics
Best of 7 Frames
Event Name 1
Win 1
2
Win 2
26 Jul 09:00
+18
69/25 27/100
26 Jul 09:00
+18
39/10 14/79
26 Jul 09:00
+18
10/11 89/100
26 Jul 09:00
+18
81/100 1/1
26 Jul 09:00
+18
8/25 119/50
26 Jul 10:30
+18
6/25 61/20
26 Jul 10:30
+18
183/100 43/100
26 Jul 11:00
+18
12/25 33/20
26 Jul 11:00
+18
3/10 63/25
26 Jul 11:00
+18
11/5 7/20
26 Jul 11:00
+18
9/10 9/10
26 Jul 13:00
+18
42/25 47/100
26 Jul 13:00
+18
31/100 49/20
26 Jul 14:00
+18
21/50 15/8
26 Jul 14:00
+18
119/50 8/25
26 Jul 14:00
+18
183/100 43/100
26 Jul 15:00
+18
27/50 37/25
26 Jul 15:00
+18
33/50 61/50
26 Jul 15:00
+18
2/1 39/100
26 Jul 15:00
+18
111/100 8/11
26 Jul 15:00
+18
11/5 7/20
26 Jul 16:00
+18
49/50 83/100
26 Jul 17:00
+18
61/20 6/25
26 Jul 17:00
+18
33/10 11/50
26 Jul 18:00
+18
49/50 83/100
26 Jul 18:00
+18
153/100 13/25

Riga Masters. Qualification. 1st Round

All Events Back Statistics
Best of 7 Frames
Event Name 1
Win 1
2
Win 2
26 Jul 09:00
+18
53/100 6/4
26 Jul 09:00
+18
2/7 66/25
26 Jul 10:30
+18
11/50 33/10
26 Jul 10:30
+18
3/49 8/1
26 Jul 13:00
+18
13/134 61/10

Outright

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Riga Masters. 2019. Winner.  26 Jul 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Robertson, Neil 7/2 9/50 Joyce, Mark 125/1
Selby, Mark 5/1 4/37 Milkins, Robert 125/1
Williams, Mark 7/1 1/17 Wells, Daniel 125/1
Wilson, Kyren 7/1 1/17 Xiwen, Mei 125/1
Lisowski, Jack 12/1 1/142 McManus, Alan 150/1
Carter, Allister 14/1 Chang, Bingyu 200/1
Brecel, Luca 16/1 Grace, David 200/1
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 22/1 Hamilton, Anthony 200/1
Perry, Joe 25/1 Jones, Duane 200/1
Wilson, Gary 25/1 Steadman, Craig 200/1
Yan, Bingtao 25/1 Greene, Gerard 250/1
Guodong, Xiao 28/1 Lawler, Rod 250/1
Yuelong, Zhou 28/1 Lines, Oliver 250/1
Dott, Graeme 33/1 Walker, Lee 250/1
Anda, Zhang 40/1 Dunn, Mike 400/1
Craigie, Sam 50/1 Heathcote, Louis 400/1
Ford, Tom 50/1 Jones, Jak 400/1
Haotian, Lyu 50/1 Ursenbacher, Alexander 400/1
Donaldson, Scott 66/1 Zifan, Chen 400/1
Selt, Matthew 66/1 Brown, Jordan 500/1
Sijun, Yuan 66/1 Filipiak, Kacper 500/1
Walden, Ricky 66/1 Hirani, Kishan 500/1
Cahill, James 80/1 Keogan, Christopher 500/1
Carrington, Stuart 80/1 Kleckers, Lukas 500/1
Hang, Li 80/1 Langning, Bai 500/1
King, Mark 80/1 O'Neill, Jamie 500/1
Highfield, Liam 100/1 Page, Jackson 500/1
Maflin, Kurt 100/1 Stefanow, Adam 500/1
Ning, Lu 100/1 Taylor, Allan 500/1
O'Connor, Joe 100/1 Preece, Ian 750/1
Vafaei, Hossein 100/1 Sargeant, Brandon 750/1
Woollaston, Ben 100/1 Chandler, Harvey 1000/1
Holt, Michael 125/1 Judin, Rodion 1000/1
Honghao, Luo 125/1 Petrov, Andres 1000/1
Riga Masters. 2019. To Qualify For Final .  26 Jul 09:00
Others On Request
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Robertson, Neil 9/4 8/25 Yuelong, Zhou 14/1
Selby, Mark 10/3 24/125 Dott, Graeme 16/1
Williams, Mark 7/2 9/50 Anda, Zhang 18/1
Wilson, Kyren 7/2 9/50 Craigie, Sam 20/1
Lisowski, Jack 6/1 3/38 Ford, Tom 25/1
Carter, Allister 13/2 3/44 Haotian, Lyu 25/1
Brecel, Luca 8/1 4/93 Walden, Ricky 25/1
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 10/1 2/91 Sijun, Yuan 28/1
Perry, Joe 11/1 1/71 Donaldson, Scott 30/1
Wilson, Gary 11/1 1/71 Selt, Matthew 30/1
Yan, Bingtao 11/1 1/71 Hang, Li 33/1
Guodong, Xiao 14/1 Carrington, Stuart 40/1
Riga Masters. 2019. To Qualify For Semi Final.  26 Jul 09:00
Others On Request
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Robertson, Neil 6/4 1/2 Dott, Graeme 7/1 1/17
Wilson, Kyren 9/4 8/25 Guodong, Xiao 7/1 1/17
Selby, Mark 5/2 7/25 Yuelong, Zhou 7/1 1/17
Williams, Mark 5/2 7/25 Craigie, Sam 8/1 4/93
Carter, Allister 7/2 9/50 Sijun, Yuan 9/1 1/32
Lisowski, Jack 7/2 9/50 Ford, Tom 10/1 2/91
Brecel, Luca 9/2 8/63 Haotian, Lyu 10/1 2/91
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 5/1 4/37 Selt, Matthew 10/1 2/91
Perry, Joe 11/2 8/87 Hang, Li 11/1 1/71
Wilson, Gary 11/2 8/87 Walden, Ricky 11/1 1/71
Yan, Bingtao 6/1 3/38 Donaldson, Scott 12/1 1/142
Anda, Zhang 7/1 1/17 Carrington, Stuart 16/1
Riga Masters. 2019. Winning Nationality.  26 Jul 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
English 67/100 28/25 Chinese 7/1 1/17
Any Other 3/1 11/50 Scottish 25/1
Welsh 13/2 3/44
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
UK Championship. 2019. Winner.  26 Nov 10:00
Others On Request
Name Price Name Price
Trump, Judd 3/1 Haotian, Lyu 150/1
O'Sullivan, Ronnie 4/1 McGill, Anthony 150/1
Robertson, Neil 11/2 Walden, Ricky 150/1
Selby, Mark 13/2 Yuelong, Zhou 150/1
Higgins, John 12/1 Gould, Martin 200/1
Junhui, Ding 16/1 Robertson, Jimmy 200/1
Williams, Mark 16/1 Saengkham, Noppon 200/1
Wilson, Kyren 18/1 Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 200/1
Allen, Mark 20/1 Dott, Graeme 250/1
Hawkins, Barry 20/1 Ford, Tom 250/1
Bingham, Stuart 28/1 Holt, Michael 250/1
Murphy, Shaun 33/1 King, Mark 250/1
Lisowski, Jack 40/1 Pengfei, Tian 250/1
Gilbert, David 50/1 Sijun, Yuan 250/1
Carter, Allister 66/1 Songsermsawad, Akani 250/1
Xintong, Zhao 75/1 Stevens, Matthew 250/1
Day, Ryan 80/1 Woollaston, Ben 250/1
Maguire, Stephen 80/1 Anda, Zhang 300/1
Fu, Marco 100/1 Carrington, Stuart 300/1
Perry, Joe 100/1 Hamilton, Anthony 300/1
Wenbo, Liang 100/1 Hang, Li 300/1
Wilson, Gary 100/1 Highfield, Liam 300/1
Yan, Bingtao 100/1 Honghao, Luo 300/1
Brecel, Luca 150/1 Milkins, Robert 300/1
Davis, Mark 150/1 Wakelin, Chris 300/1
Guodong, Xiao 150/1 White, Michael 300/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
The Masters. 2020. Winner.  12 Jan 2020 13:00
Others On Request
Name Price Name Price
Trump, Judd 3/1 Lisowski, Jack 40/1
O'Sullivan, Ronnie 9/2 Carter, Allister 50/1
Robertson, Neil 6/1 Gilbert, David 50/1
Selby, Mark 7/1 Day, Ryan 66/1
Higgins, John 12/1 Maguire, Stephen 80/1
Junhui, Ding 16/1 Brecel, Luca 100/1
Allen, Mark 18/1 Perry, Joe 100/1
Wilson, Kyren 18/1 Fu, Marco 125/1
Hawkins, Barry 22/1 Guodong, Xiao 150/1
Williams, Mark 22/1 Wenbo, Liang 150/1
Bingham, Stuart 25/1 Yan, Bingtao 150/1
Murphy, Shaun 28/1 Yuelong, Zhou 150/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
World Championship. 2020. Winner.  18 Apr 2020 10:00
Others On Request
Name Price Name Price
Trump, Judd 10/3 Burns, Ian 500/1
O'Sullivan, Ronnie 9/2 Carrington, Stuart 500/1
Robertson, Neil 6/1 Dale, Dominic 500/1
Selby, Mark 7/1 Donaldson, Scott 500/1
Higgins, John 18/1 Dunn, Mike 500/1
Junhui, Ding 18/1 Ebdon, Peter 500/1
Wilson, Kyren 18/1 Georgiou, Michael 500/1
Allen, Mark 20/1 Greene, Gerard 500/1
Hawkins, Barry 20/1 Hamilton, Anthony 500/1
Williams, Mark 22/1 Higginson, Andrew 500/1
Bingham, Stuart 33/1 Highfield, Liam 500/1
Murphy, Shaun 40/1 Hull, Robin 500/1
Lisowski, Jack 50/1 Jones, Jak 500/1
Gilbert, David 66/1 Joyce, Mark 500/1
Carter, Allister 80/1 King, Mark 500/1
Xintong, Zhao 80/1 Lines, Oliver 500/1
Brecel, Luca 100/1 Maflin, Kurt 500/1
Day, Ryan 100/1 McManus, Alan 500/1
Maguire, Stephen 100/1 O'Connor, Joe 500/1
Perry, Joe 100/1 Pengfei, Tian 500/1
Fu, Marco 125/1 Sharav, Eden 500/1
Yan, Bingtao 125/1 Songsermsawad, Akani 500/1
Yuelong, Zhou 125/1 Steadman, Craig 500/1
Guodong, Xiao 150/1 Vafaei, Hossein 500/1
Wenbo, Liang 150/1 Wakelin, Chris 500/1
Dott, Graeme 200/1 Wells, Daniel 500/1
Gould, Martin 200/1 Williams, Robbie 500/1
McGill, Anthony 200/1 Woollaston, Ben 500/1
Sijun, Yuan 200/1 Bond, Nigel 750/1
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 200/1 Burden, Alfie 750/1
Wilson, Gary 200/1 Doherty, Ken 750/1
Ford, Tom 250/1 Jones, Duane 750/1
Haotian, Lyu 250/1 Lawler, Rod 750/1
Holt, Michael 250/1 Lines, Peter 750/1
Si, Xu 250/1 McLeod, Rory 750/1
Walden, Ricky 250/1 O'Brien, Fergal 750/1
Cahill, James 300/1 Slessor, Elliot 750/1
Hang, Li 300/1 White, Jimmy 750/1
Ning, Lu 300/1 Duffy, Adam 1000/1
Craigie, Sam 400/1 Hicks, Andy 1000/1
Davis, Mark 400/1 Judge, Michael 1000/1
Milkins, Robert 400/1 Kleckers, Lukas 1000/1
O'Donnell, Martin 400/1 Leong, Thor Chuan 1000/1
Robertson, Jimmy 400/1 Lilley, Adam 1000/1
Saengkham, Noppon 400/1 Lilley, David 1000/1
Selt, Matthew 400/1 Muir, Ross 1000/1
Stevens, Matthew 400/1 O'Sullivan, Sean 1000/1
White, Michael 400/1 Page, Jackson 1000/1
Xiwen, Mei 400/1 Taylor, Allan 1000/1
Anda, Zhang 500/1 Ursenbacher, Alexander 1000/1
Baird, Sam 500/1 Walker, Lee 1000/1