Bantamweight (61 kg). Winner.  25 Jul 03:50
Others On Request
Name Price
Li, Fabin 39/100
Irawan, Eko Yuli 9/4
Thach, Kim Tuan 8/1
Brandhuber, Simon 12/1
Mishvelidze, Shota 14/1
Itokazu, Yoichi 18/1
Baru, Morea 55/1
Name Price
Son, Igor 70/1
Garcia Brito, Luis Alberto 175/1
Kao, Chan-Hung 175/1
Ruiu, Davide 175/1
Andriatsitohaina, Tojonirina 600/1
Rojas, Marcos 600/1
Bantamweight (61 kg). Top 3.  25 Jul 03:50
Name Price
Li, Fabin 1/25
Irawan, Eko Yuli 1/5
Thach, Kim Tuan 19/25
Brandhuber, Simon 11/10
Mishvelidze, Shota 5/4
Itokazu, Yoichi 8/5
Baru, Morea 5/1
Name Price
Son, Igor 6/1
Garcia Brito, Luis Alberto 14/1
Kao, Chan-Hung 14/1
Ruiu, Davide 14/1
Andriatsitohaina, Tojonirina 50/1
Rojas, Marcos 50/1
Bantamweight (61 kg). Match-Up.  25 Jul 03:50
Name 1 2
1. Irawan, Eko Yuli
2. Li, Fabin
113/50 8/25
1. Thach, Kim Tuan
2. Brandhuber, Simon
59/100 13/10
Name 1 2
1. Mishvelidze, Shota
2. Brandhuber, Simon
20/21 81/100
Featherweight (67 kg). Winner.  25 Jul 03:50
Name Price
Chen, Lijun 2/5
Mosquera, Luis Javier 5/2
Ozbek, Muhammed Furkan 8/1
Ergashev, Adkhamjon 11/1
Zanni, Mirko 11/1
Konnai, Mitsunori 20/1
Deni, Deni 50/1
Name Price
Chkheidze, Goga 70/1
Kingue Matam, Bernardin Ledoux 85/1
Munoz, Jonathan 85/1
Han, Myeongmok 110/1
Talib, Talha 110/1
Andriatsitohaina, Tojonirina 600/1
Katoatau, Ruben 600/1
Featherweight (67 kg). Top 3.  25 Jul 03:50
Name Price
Chen, Lijun 1/25
Mosquera, Luis Javier 1/4
Ozbek, Muhammed Furkan 73/100
Ergashev, Adkhamjon 28/25
Zanni, Mirko 28/25
Konnai, Mitsunori 27/10
Deni, Deni 5/1
Name Price
Chkheidze, Goga 13/2
Kingue Matam, Bernardin Ledoux 8/1
Munoz, Jonathan 8/1
Han, Myeongmok 10/1
Talib, Talha 10/1
Andriatsitohaina, Tojonirina 60/1
Katoatau, Ruben 60/1
Featherweight (67 kg). Match-Up.  25 Jul 03:50
Name 1 2
1. Chen, Lijun
2. Mosquera, Luis Javier
29/100 123/50
1. Kingue Matam, Bernardin Ledoux
2. Munoz, Jonathan
22/25 22/25
Name 1 2
1. Ergashev, Adkhamjon
2. Zanni, Mirko
22/25 22/25
Lightweight (73 kg). Winner.  28 Jul 05:50
Name Price
Shi, Zhiyong 7/68
Andreev, Bozhidar 37/5
Cummings, Clarence 37/4
Mayora, Julio 25/2
Miyamoto, Masanori 18/1
Ben Hnia, Karem 28/1
Calja, Briken 28/1
Name Price
Won, Jeongsik 28/1
Abdullah, Rahmat Erwin 55/1
Sanchez, David 150/1
Alhumayd, Mahmoud 184/1
Cardenas, Jorge 184/1
Moum, Abderrahim 650/1
Wakeling, Brandon 650/1
Middle-Heavyweight (96 kg). Winner.  31 Jul 03:50
Others On Request
Name Price
Elbakh, Fares 23/25
Pliesnoi, Anton 121/50
Tsikhantsou, Yauheni 69/20
Santavy, Boady 39/5
Vallenilla, Keydomar 49/4
Rasulbekov, Bekdoolot 28/1
Yamamoto, Toshiki 34/1
Name Price
Adamus, Bartlomiej 37/1
Yu, Dongju 37/1
Saez, Olfides 60/1
Tchatchet II, Cyrille 77/1
Amoah, Christian 264/1
Hamada, Mohammed 674/1
Middleweight (81 kg). Winner.  31 Jul 03:50
Name Price
Lyu, Xiaojun 51/100
Pizzolato, Antonino 27/10
Bonnat, Zacarias 36/5
Rodallegas, Brayan 44/5
Rejepov, Rejepbay 35/2
Suharevs, Ritvars 24/1
Mata, Andres 31/1
Name Price
Maurus, Harrison 31/1
Mueller, Nico 31/1
Qerimaj, Erkand 37/1
Mendez, Arley 57/1
Bahloul, Ramzi 120/1
Mctaggart, Cameron 250/1
Al-Khanjari, Amur Salim 650/1
Heavyweight (109 kg). Winner.  03 Aug 05:50
Name Price
Martirosyan, Simon 31/50
Djuraev, Akbar 149/100
Hristov, Hristo 21/2
Naniev, Timur 47/4
Hashemi, Ali 37/2
Plesnieks, Arturs 21/1
Jin, Yunseong 27/1
Name Price
Kitts, Wesley 34/1
Michalski, Arkadiusz 34/1
Ovezov, Ovez 120/1
Bacha, Aymen 164/1
Sidiskis, Arnas 400/1
Jungblut, Tanumafili 800/1
Lydemend, Matthew 800/1
Super-Heavyweight (+109 kg). Winner.  04 Aug 05:50
Name Price
Talakhadze, Lasha 1/22
Davoudi, Ali 81/10
Asaad, Man 19/2
Bidani, Walid 47/4
Toychyyev, Hojamuhammet 26/1
Nagy, Peter 87/1
Orsag, Jiri 87/1
Name Price
Kuworge, Enzo 175/1
Wilkes, Caine 175/1
Liti, David 239/1
Ruiz, Marcos 239/1
Martirosjan, Sargis 314/1
Hsieh, Yun-Ting 624/1