Flyweight (57 kg). Winner.  04 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Uguev, Zaur 33/25
Atli, Suleyman 19/10
Micic, Stevan 111/50
Takahashi, Yuki 36/5
Kumar Dahiya, Ravi 12/1
Sanaev, Nurislam 12/1
Atri, Reza 65/4
Tigreros, Oscar 65/4
Name Price
Bekhbayar, Erdenebatyn 22/1
Abdullaev, Gulomjon 37/1
Gilman, Thomas 37/1
Iuna Fafe, Diamantino 37/1
Harutunyan, Arsen 60/1
Kherbache, Abdelhak 115/1
Liu, Minghu 175/1
Vangelov, Georgi 175/1
Middleweight (86 kg). Winner.  04 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Taylor, David 121/100
Yazdani, Hassan 121/100
Punia, Deepak 15/4
Amine, Myles 37/5
Naifonov, Artur 37/5
Izquierdo, Carlos 59/4
Reichmuth, Stefan 59/4
Ambrocio, Pool 22/1
Name Price
Shapiev, Javrail 37/1
Takatani, Sosuke 37/1
Shabanau, Ali 57/1
Lin, Zushen 115/1
Makojev, Boris 115/1
Agiomor, Ekerekeme 175/1
Benferdjallah, Fateh 175/1
Gocen, Osman 175/1
Lightweight (74 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Sidakov, Zaurbek 161/100
Dake, Kyle 99/50
Kaisanov, Daniyar 21/5
Chamizo, Frank 79/10
Hosseinkhani, Mostafa 21/2
Mykhailov, Vasyl 15/1
Abdurakhmonov, Bekzod 23/1
Kadimagomedov, Magomedkhabib 23/1
Name Price
Kentchadze, Avtandil 26/1
Gomez, Franklin 29/1
Rybicki, Kamil 29/1
Gadzhiyev, Khadzhimurad 55/1
Garzon, Geandry 75/1
Okui, Mao 139/1
Hussen, Amr Reda 200/1
Midana, Augusto 214/1
Bantamweight (65 kg). Winner.  06 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Rashidov, Gadzhimurad 10/11
Punia, Bajrang 109/50
Niyazbekov, Daulet 103/20
Otoguro, Takuto 103/20
Tevanyan, Vazgen 37/4
Aliyev, Haji 45/4
Muszukajev, Iszmail 45/4
Tulga, Tomor-Ochiryn 31/2
Name Price
Valdes, Alejandro 31/2
Yazdani, Amir Mohammad 26/1
Gadzhiev, Magomedmurad 34/1
Pilidis, Georgios 105/1
Adama, Diatta 164/1
Akmataliev, Ernazar 164/1
Dakhalaoui, Haithem 164/1
Destribats, Agustin 164/1
Light-Heavyweight (97 kg). Winner.  06 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Sadulaev, Abdulrashid 9/25
Snyder, Kyle 10/3
Mohammadian, Mohammad Hossein 38/5
Conyedo, Abraham 39/4
Nurov, Magomedgadzhi 47/4
Sharifov, Sharif 47/4
Odikadze, Elizbar 65/4
Yergali, Alisher 65/4
Name Price
Ibragimov, Magomed 22/1
Saritov, Albert 22/1
Steen, Jordan 27/1
Hushtyn, Aliaksandr 37/1
Farj, Mohammed 110/1
Karadeniz, Suleyman 175/1
Saadaoui, Mohamed 175/1
Salas, Reineris 175/1
Flyweight (60 kg). Winner.  01 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Fumita, Kenichiro 17/20
Emelin, Sergey 34/25
Ainagulov, Meirambek 36/5
Kamal, Kerem 36/5
Ciobanu, Victor 45/4
Nejati, Alireza 31/2
Sailike, Walihan 31/2
Sharshenbekov, Zholaman 75/4
Name Price
Kinsinger, Etienne 21/1
Temirov, Lenur 21/1
Orta, Luis 35/1
Tasmuradov, Elmurat 35/1
Hafizov, Ildar 110/1
Mahmoud, Haithem 110/1
Fergat, Abdelkarim 164/1
Melikyan, Armen 164/1
Heavyweight (130 kg). Winner.  01 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Kayaalp, Riza 59/100
Lopez Nunes, Mijain 13/5
Semenov, Sergey 21/2
Abdullaev, Muminjon 49/4
Vititin, Artur 53/4
Kim, Min-Seok 29/2
Mohamed, Abdellatif 29/2
Alexuc-Ciurariu, Alin 19/1
Name Price
Kajaia, Iakob 19/1
Kuosmanen, Elias 25/1
Acosta, Yasmani 30/1
Guennichi, Amine 42/1
Mirzazadeh, Amin 42/1
Knystautas, Mantas 68/1
Popp, Eduard 139/1
Soghomonyan, Eduard 200/1
Light-Heavyweight (97 kg). Winner.  02 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Evloev, Musa 10/11
Aleksanyan, Artur 34/25
Kajaia, Mikheil 37/4
Saravi, Mohammadhadi 23/2
Hancock, G'Angelo 37/2
Ildem, Cenk 37/2
Michalik, Tadeusz 32/1
Milov, Kiril 32/1
Name Price
Savolainen, Arvi 32/1
Dzhuzupbekov, Uzur 45/1
Rosillo, Gabriel 45/1
Boudjemline, Adem 72/1
Melia, Giorgi 72/1
Achouri, Haykel 139/1
Szoke, Alex 139/1
Omarov, Artur 214/1
Lightweight (77 kg). Winner.  02 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Lorincz, Tamas 17/20
Kessidis, Alex Bjurberg 16/5
Chekhirkin, Aleksandr 15/4
Geraei, Mohammad Ali 87/10
Berdimuratov, Jalgasbay 23/2
Huseynov, Rafig 55/4
Chalyan, Karapet 37/2
Mnatsakanian, Aik 33/1
Name Price
Shohei, Yabiku 42/1
Makhmudov, Akzhol 70/1
Zhadrayev, Demeu 70/1
Leyva Yepez, Alfonso 139/1
Pena, Yosvanys 139/1
Starcevic, Bozo 139/1
Maafi, Lamjed 214/1
Ouagram, Zied Ait 214/1
Bantamweight (67 kg). Winner.  03 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Borrero, Ismael 33/50
Surkov, Artem 11/4
Stabler, Frank 119/20
Nemes, Mate 83/10
Korpasi, Balint 71/4
Sancho, Alejandro 24/1
El-Sayed, Mohamed Ibrahim 30/1
Geraei, Mohammad Reza 30/1
Han-Su, Ryu 30/1
Name Price
Bjerrehuus, Fredrik 42/1
Horta, Julian 42/1
Nasr, Souleymen 66/1
Zoidze, Ramaz 90/1
Aslanyan, Karen 139/1
Merabet, Abdelmalek 139/1
Al-Obaidi, Aker 214/1
Nasibov, Parviz 214/1
Middleweight (87 kg). Winner.  03 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Lorincz, Viktor 20/21
Beleniuk, Zhan 71/50
Assakalov, Rustam 43/4
Kudla, Denis 43/4
Datunashvili, Zurabi 53/4
Maskevich, Kiryl 19/1
Gobadze, Lasha 21/1
Stefanowicz jr., John Walter 21/1
Name Price
Abbasov, Islam 34/1
Metwally, Mohamed 45/1
Azara, Bachir Sid 72/1
Azisbekov, Atabek 150/1
Gregorich, Daniel 150/1
Peng, Fei 150/1
Tursynov, Nursultan 150/1
Huklek, Ivan 225/1
Heavyweight (76 kg). Winner.  01 Aug 05:00
Name Price
Gray, Adeline 53/50
Rotter-Focken, Aline 13/4
Wiebe, Erica 23/5
Minagawa, Hiroe 21/2
Syzdykova, Elmira 55/4
Vorobieva, Natalia 55/4
Adar, Yasemin 69/4
Mae, Epp 69/4
Name Price
Marzaliuk, Vasilisa 23/1
Zhou, Qian 23/1
Ferreira, Aline 29/1
Belinska, Alla 40/1
Medet Kyzy, Aiperi 63/1
Ochirbatyn, Burmaa 125/1
Sghaier, Zaineb 125/1
Amer, Samar 200/1
Light-Heavyweight (68 kg). Winner.  02 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Mensah, Tamyra 11/20
Larroque, Koumba 27/5
Oborududu, Blessing 27/5
Sara, Dosho 27/5
Cherkasova, Alla 47/4
Manolova, Elis 65/4
Soronzonbold, Battsetseg 65/4
Velieva, Khanum 65/4
Name Price
Sanchez, Yudaris 22/1
Wieszczek, Agnieszka 27/1
Mostafa, Enas 37/1
Zhou, Feng 37/1
Schell, Anna 60/1
Lappage, Danielle 115/1
Zhumanazarova, Meerim 115/1
Hristova, Mimi 184/1
Middleweight (62 kg). Winner.  03 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Tynybekova, Aisuluu 159/100
Yusein, Taybe 123/50
Kawai, Yukako 73/20
Johansson, Henna 83/10
Miracle, Kayla 43/4
Grigorjeva, Anastasija 13/1
Incze, Kriszta 18/1
Sastin, Marianna 18/1
Name Price
Amri, Marwa 24/1
Ovcharova, Lyubov 30/1
Khurelkhuugiin, Bolortuyaa 42/1
Long, Jia 66/1
Malik, Sonam 66/1
Nunes, Lais 66/1
Adeniyi, Aminat 139/1
Koliadenko, Iryna 214/1
Lightweight (57 kg). Winner.  04 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Risako, Kawai 7/5
Ningning, Rong 3/1
Maroulis, Helen Louise 33/10
Adekuoroye, Odunayo 38/5
Kurachkina, Iryna 38/5
Koblova, Valeria 14/1
Malik, Anshu 75/4
Nichita, Anastasia 26/1
Name Price
Wrzesien, Jowita 29/1
Hrushyna, Alina 40/1
Nikolova, Evelina 40/1
Riviere, Mathilde 40/1
Valencia, Alma 63/1
Bousetta, Siwar 125/1
Camara, Fatoumata 125/1
Khongorzul, Boldsaikhany 214/1
Bantamweight (53 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Phogat, Vinesh 163/100
Mukaida, Mayu 119/50
Valverde, Luisa 43/10
Winchester, Jacarra 111/20
Bolortuyaa, Bat-Ochiryn 53/4
Mattsson, Sofia 53/4
Qianyu, Pang 53/4
Khoroshavtseva, Olga 25/1
Name Price
Prevolaraki, Maria 25/1
Zasina, Roksana 31/1
Amanzhol, Tatyana 42/1
Ana, Andreea 68/1
Kaladzinskaya, Vanesa 68/1
Aquino, Rckaela 139/1
Essombe, Joseph 214/1
Herin Avila, Laura 214/1
Flyweight (50 kg). Winner.  06 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Stadnik, Mariya 19/20
Susaki, Yui 121/50
Vuc, Alina 81/20
Hildebrandt, Sarah 23/4
Livach, Oksana 39/4
Islamova, Valentina 55/4
Orshush, Stalvira 73/4
Demirhan, Evin 25/1
Name Price
Sun, Yanan 29/1
Guzman, Yusneylys 40/1
Selishka, Miglena 40/1
Namuuntsetseg, Tsogt-Ochiryn 63/1
Yepez, Lucia 63/1
Bisla, Seema 120/1
Hamdi, Sarra 120/1
Idris, Adijat 200/1