Nom de l'événement 2
Gagnant 2
1
Gagnant 1
2.
Baltimore Orioles (W.Chen)
1.
Oakland Athletics (K.Graveman)
21:35 +21
1.80 2.15
2.
Boston Red Sox (S.Wright)
1.
New York Yankees (L.Severino)
06 Aoû 01:00 +21
2.55 1.59
2.
Los Angeles Dodgers (B.Anderson)
1.
Philadelphia Phillies (A.Harang)
06 Aoû 01:05 +21
1.55 2.66
2.
San Francisco Giants (M.Bumgarner)
1.
Atlanta Braves (W.Perez)
06 Aoû 01:10 +21
1.63 2.46
2.
St Louis Cardinals (C.Martinez)
1.
Cincinnati Reds (D.Holmberg)
06 Aoû 01:10 +21
1.69 2.33
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Essex Eagles
2.
Middlesex
11:30 +6
1.61 2.38
1.
Glamorgan
2.
Sussex Sharks
11:30 +6
1.92 1.92
1.
Worcestershire
2.
Gloucestershire
11:30 +6
2.13 1.75
1.
Yorkshire Vikings
2.
Somerset
11:30 +6
1.61 2.38
1.
Warwickshire Bears
2.
Hampshire
15:00 +9
1.92 1.92
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
X
Match nul
2
Gagnant 2
1.
England
2.
Australia
06 Aoû 12:00 +8
3.30 3.65 2.13
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
X
Match nul
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Brighton & Hove Albion
2.
Nottingham Forest
07 Aoû 20:45 +142
2.29 3.40 3.45
1.
Cardiff City
2.
Fulham
08 Aoû 13:00 +141
2.25 3.50 3.44
1.
Leeds United
2.
Burnley
08 Aoû 13:30 +142
2.99 3.40 2.55
1.
Birmingham City
2.
Reading
08 Aoû 16:00 +142
2.45 3.35 3.20
1.
Blackburn Rovers
2.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
08 Aoû 16:00 +127
2.55 3.40 2.99
1.
Bolton Wanderers
2.
Derby County
08 Aoû 16:00 +142
3.74 3.55 2.12
1.
Brentford
2.
Ipswich Town
08 Aoû 16:00 +142
2.07 3.50 3.98
1.
Charlton Athletic
2.
Queens Park Rangers
08 Aoû 16:00 +142
3.04 3.35 2.55
1.
Hull City
2.
Huddersfield Town
08 Aoû 16:00 +142
1.68 3.86 6.00
1.
Rotherham United
2.
Milton Keynes Dons
08 Aoû 16:00 +137
2.75 3.35 2.79
1.
Sheffield Wednesday
2.
Bristol City
08 Aoû 16:00 +142
2.30 3.35 3.48
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
X
Match nul
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Dynamo Berlin
2.
FSV Frankfurt
07 Aoû 19:00 +4
4.75 4.00 1.75
1.
Erndtebruck
2.
Darmstadt 98
07 Aoû 19:00 +4
15.00 8.00 1.19
1.
Elversberg
2.
Augsburg
07 Aoû 20:00 +4
8.00 5.20 1.40
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
X
Match nul
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Milan
2.
Tottenham Hotspur
18:15 +90
2.42 3.62 2.98
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
X
Match nul
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Bayern Munich
2.
Real Madrid
20:45 +90
2.00 3.80 3.82
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
X
Match nul
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Chelsea
2.
Fiorentina
21:00 +33
1.61 4.20 5.80
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
X
Match nul
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Astana
2.
HJK
16:00 +162
1st Leg 0:0
1.615 3.80 7.00
1.
Qarabag
2.
Celtic
18:30 +162
1st Leg 0:1
3.14 3.26 2.50
1.
Sparta Prague
2.
CSKA Moscow
18:45 +192
1st Leg 2:2
2.84 3.65 2.50
1.
BATE
2.
Videoton
19:30 +162
1st Leg 1:1
1.51 4.15 8.20
1.
Basel
2.
Lech Poznan
20:15 +146
1st Leg 3:1
1.58 4.30 6.20
1.
Brugge
2.
Panathinaikos Athens
20:30 +192
1st Leg 1:2
1.86 3.65 4.65
1.
Malmo
2.
Red Bull Salzburg
20:30 +146
1st Leg 0:2
3.08 3.62 2.36
1.
Partizan Beograd
2.
Steaua Bucuresti
20:30 +174
1st Leg 1:1
2.02 3.50 4.10
1.
Shakhtar Donetsk
2.
Fenerbahce
20:45 +180
1st Leg 0:0. Venue: Lviv, Ukraine
1.80 3.80 4.85
1.
Skenderbeu
2.
Milsami
20:45 +146
1st Leg 2:0
1.86 3.52 4.90
1.
Viktoria Plzen
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:45 +174
1st Leg 2:1
1.64 4.10 5.90
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
X
Match nul
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Inter Baku
2.
Athletic Bilbao
06 Aoû 18:00 +131
1st Leg 0:2
6.70 4.40 1.53
1.
Rubin Kazan
2.
Sturm Graz
06 Aoû 18:00 +131
1st Leg 3:2
1.65 4.10 5.50
1.
AEK Larnaca
2.
Bordeaux
06 Aoû 19:30 +130
1st Leg 0:3
3.52 3.50 2.17
1.
Astra Giurgiu
2.
West Ham United
06 Aoû 20:00 +131
1st Leg 2:2
3.15 3.50 2.34
1.
Saint-Etienne
2.
Targu Mures
06 Aoû 20:00 +128
1st Leg 3:0
1.38 5.30 8.50
1.
Vitesse
2.
Southampton
06 Aoû 20:00 +131
1st Leg 0:3
3.00 3.62 2.375
1.
Slovan Bratislava
2.
Krasnodar
06 Aoû 20:15 +131
1st Leg 0:2
4.55 3.50 1.90
1.
Borussia Dortmund
2.
Wolfsberger AC
06 Aoû 20:30 +104
1st Leg 1:0
1.07 14.00 41.00
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Anda, Zhang
2.
Hicks, Andy
11:00 +3
1.40 3.22
1.
Burns, Ian
2.
O'Sullivan, Sean
11:00 +3
1.72 2.25
1.
Highfield, Liam
2.
Wild, Michael
11:00 +3
1.26 3.94
1.
Lines, Oliver
2.
White, Jimmy
11:00 +3
1.56 2.60
1.
Melling, Chris
2.
Wells, Daniel
11:00 +3
1.98 1.92
1.
Steadman, Craig
2.
Johal, Kuldesh
11:00 +3
1.26 3.94
1.
Wasley, Michael
2.
Cahill, James
11:00 +3
1.57 2.57
1.
Yuelong, Zhou
2.
Miah, Hammad
11:00 +3
1.40 3.22
1.
Chenwei, Lyu
2.
Fernandez, Leo
15:30 +3
1.44 2.83
1.
Clark, Rhys
2.
Davison, Paul
15:30 +3
2.52 1.59
1.
Drago, Tony
2.
Muir, Ross
15:30 +3
1.72 2.25
1.
Mann, Mitchell
2.
Cope, Jamie
15:30 +3
2.52 1.59
1.
O'Donnell, Martin
2.
Nicholson, Jake
15:30 +3
1.27 3.85
1.
Surety, Zak
2.
Weston, Jason
15:30 +3
1.60 2.49
1.
Vafaei, Hossein
2.
Burden, Alfie
15:30 +3
2.05 1.86
1.
Calabrese, Vinnie
2.
Leong, Thor Chuan
20:00 +3
1.95 1.95
1.
Donaldson, Scott
2.
Brown, Jordan
20:00 +3
1.24 4.15
1.
Georgiou, Michael
2.
Taubman, Alex
20:00 +3
1.33 3.38
1.
Leslie, Michael
2.
Simmonds, Luke
20:00 +3
1.22 4.40
1.
Ning, Lu
2.
Lam, Sanderson
20:00 +3
1.46 2.76
1.
Pinches, Barry
2.
Allen, Gareth
20:00 +3
1.41 3.16
1.
Walker, Joel
2.
Duffy, Adam
20:00 +3
1.47 2.89
1.
Walker, Lee
2.
Hugill, Ashley
20:00 +3
1.38 3.10
1.
Glover, Ian
2.
Wattana, James
06 Aoû 11:00 +3
1.74 2.22
1.
Grace, David
2.
O'Connor, Joe
06 Aoû 11:00 +3
1.66 2.25
1.
Hallworth, Steven
2.
Yong, Zhang
06 Aoû 11:00 +3
1.62 2.33
1.
Jones, Duane
2.
Wilson, Sydney
06 Aoû 11:00 +3
1.77 2.17
1.
Patrick, Fraser
2.
Hill, Darryl
06 Aoû 11:00 +3
1.33 3.65
1.
Pengfei, Tian
2.
Saengkham, Noppon
06 Aoû 11:00 +3
1.35 3.50
1.
Tirapongpaiboon, Thanawat
2.
Sharav, Eden
06 Aoû 11:00 +3
1.52 2.72
1.
Wakelin, Chris
2.
Bond, Nigel
06 Aoû 11:00 +3
1.63 2.43
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Lorenzi, Paolo
2.
Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben
13:00 +3
1.42 2.92
1.
Brands, Daniel
2.
Karatsev, Aslan
17:00 +3
1.55 2.49
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Cipolla, Flavio
2.
Kamke, Tobias
12:30 +3
2.375 1.60
1.
Zeballos, Horacio
2.
Veic, Antonio
14:00 +3
1.50 2.63
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Molchanov, Denys
2.
Chiudinelli, Marco
18:00 +3
2.18 1.70
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Haase, Robin
2.
Delbonis, Federico
11:30 +3
3.38 1.38
1.
Mathieu, Paul-Henri
2.
Klizan, Martin
11:30 +3
2.08 1.85
1.
Giraldo, Santiago
2.
Kohlschreiber, Philipp
13:00 +5
3.72 1.33
1.
Lajovic, Dusan
2.
Seppi, Andreas
16:30 +3
2.67 1.55
1.
Thiem, Dominic
2.
Haider-Maurer, Andreas
16:50 +8
1.23 4.80
1.
Almagro, Nicolas
2.
Melzer, Jurgen
18:20 +3
1.35 3.58
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Chung, Hyeon
2.
Cilic, Marin
05:40 +25
4.55 1.25
1.
Anderson, Kevin
2.
Zverev, Alexander
19:00 +3
1.29 4.10
1.
Berankis, Ricardas
2.
Cuevas, Pablo
19:00 +3
1.44 3.06
1.
Estrella Burgos, Victor
2.
Isner, John
19:00 +3
7.40 1.13
1.
Murray, Andy
2.
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
19:00 +3
1.055 14.00
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Dolgopolov, Alexandr
2.
Smyczek, Tim
04:50 +21
1.30 3.90
1.
Jaziri, Malek
2.
Muller, Gilles
05:00 +21
4.45 1.25
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Hercog, Polona
2.
Begu, Irina-Camelia
17:00 +3
2.46 1.63
1.
Putintseva, Yulia
2.
McHale, Christina
17:00 +3
2.15 1.80
1.
Davis, Lauren
2.
Niculescu, Monica
19:00 +3
3.02 1.45
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Marand, Sanaz
2.
Kuznetsova, Svetlana
04:40 +20
9.20 1.09
1.
Stephens, Sloane
2.
Linette, Magda
04:40 +20
1.153 6.30
1.
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
2.
Rybarikova, Magdalena
05:40 +20
2.30 1.69
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
R.Kops-Jones / M.Sanchez
2.
M.Barthel / S.Lisicki
19:00 +3
2.40 1.60
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Barthel, Mona
2.
Petkovic, Andrea
19:00 +7
2.64 1.56
1.
Doi, Misaki
2.
Radwanska, Agnieszka
19:00 +7
6.00 1.17
1.
Riske, Alison
2.
Suarez Navarro, Carla
19:00 +7
2.61 1.57
Nom de l'événement 1
Gagnant 1
2
Gagnant 2
1.
Date Krumm, Kimiko
2.
Lisicki, Sabine
05:30 +21
6.60 1.15